Scott Marsh
2

Scott Marsh

Chassis: LN Kart
Team: DHR
Adam Wooden
9

Adam Wooden

Chassis: Kosmic
Team: KR-Sport
Ruben Dan
11

Ruben Dan

Chassis: LN Kart
Team: DHR
Aston Sharp
12

Aston Sharp

Chassis: Gillard
Team: Mick Barrett Racing
Aras Majauskis
13

Aras Majauskis

Chassis: Kart Republic
Team: Argenti Motorsport
Joe Lewis
14

Joe Lewis

Chassis:
Team:
Brandon Trueman
15

Brandon Trueman

Chassis: Kosmic
Team: Privateer
Aleksandr Zingarevich
16

Aleksandr Zingarevich

Chassis: TBA
Team: Argenti Motorsport
Owen Neave
18

Owen Neave

Chassis: OTK
Team: CHDD
Jonas Klimas
19

Jonas Klimas

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Project One Racing
Freddie Housley
20

Freddie Housley

Chassis: Exprit
Team: Sam Pollitt Racing
Jack Thompson
21

Jack Thompson

Chassis: Alonso
Team: Hunter motorsport
Thomas Ingram Hill
22

Thomas Ingram Hill

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: DHR
Joshua Smith
23

Joshua Smith

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Project One Racing
Noah Pikes
24

Noah Pikes

Chassis: Kosmic
Team: KR-Sport
Finn Leslie
26

Finn Leslie

Chassis: Exprit
Team: Sam Pollitt Racing
William Murtagh
27

William Murtagh

Chassis: Kosmic
Team: Sam Pollitt Racing
Joe Anderson
28

Joe Anderson

Chassis: Exprit
Team: Strawberry Racing
Omar Sindi
29

Omar Sindi

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Strawberry Racing
Ben Simpson
30

Ben Simpson

Chassis: Kart Republic
Team: JDR
Finley Buck
31

Finley Buck

Chassis: Exprit
Team: Ultimate-R
Michael Walker
32

Michael Walker

Chassis: Redspeed
Team: Privateer
Ryan Gill
34

Ryan Gill

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Privateer
Oliver Bocock
35

Oliver Bocock

Chassis: MS-Kart
Team: JDR
James Roberts
37

James Roberts

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Privateer
Marley Parejo
38

Marley Parejo

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: MLC Motorsport
Daniel Amor
41

Daniel Amor

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Privateer
Michael Dalton
44

Michael Dalton

Chassis: Mad-Croc
Team: Zip Factory Team
Noah Wolfe
45

Noah Wolfe

Chassis: Birel ART
Team: Synergy Racing Developments
David Wiszczor
47

David Wiszczor

Chassis: Kosmic
Team: Privateer
Joseph Murphy
48

Joseph Murphy

Chassis: Haase
Team: JWR
Hugh Moulton
51

Hugh Moulton

Chassis: Redspeed
Team: Coles Racing
Josh Selvadorai
53

Josh Selvadorai

Chassis: Redspeed
Team: Coles Racing
Devon Nolan
54

Devon Nolan

Chassis:
Team:
Ollie Wise
55

Ollie Wise

Chassis: Kosmic
Team: KR-Sport
Jackson Lane
57

Jackson Lane

Chassis: Haase
Team: Privateer
Lucas Blantford
59

Lucas Blantford

Chassis: X Kart
Team: Privateer
Hayden Butcher
65

Hayden Butcher

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Project One Racing
Harrison Whitticombe
66

Harrison Whitticombe

Chassis: TBA
Team: Argenti Motorsport
Nathan Traverse
67

Nathan Traverse

Chassis: Kosmic
Team: Privateer
Harry Bartle
73

Harry Bartle

Chassis: Tonykart
Team:
Thomas-Minh Spearing
75

Thomas-Minh Spearing

Chassis: Kart republic
Team: Argenti Motorsport
Kai Veitch
75

Kai Veitch

Chassis: Exprit
Team: Privateer
Sebastian Minns
77

Sebastian Minns

Chassis: Exprit
Team: KR-Sport
Leon Hastie
80

Leon Hastie

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: SFR Motorsport
Oscar Carpmail
81

Oscar Carpmail

Chassis: Exprit
Team: Kato Motorsport
Joshua Turnbull
83

Joshua Turnbull

Chassis: Redspeed
Team: Coles Racing
Thomas Bearman
87

Thomas Bearman

Chassis: Kosmic
Team: KR-Sport
Joshua Graham
88

Joshua Graham

Chassis: Kart Republic
Team: Argenti Motorsport
William Murphy
95

William Murphy

Chassis: Kart Republic
Team: Argenti Motorsport
Kacper Tomalewski
99

Kacper Tomalewski

Chassis: Redspeed
Team: Coles Racing

Event Entry Lists