Race Entry
Driver Registration
Mechanic & Media Registration
New to Karting
Contact Us
Championships
Events/Results
Standings
News
Partners
Governance
Official Documents
Safeguarding
LIVE
Menu
Close
Championships
Events/Results
Standings
News
Partners
Governance
Official Documents
Safeguarding
LIVE
Race Entry
Driver Registration
Mechanic & Media Registration
New to Karting
Contact Us
Registered Drivers
Rotax 2022
IAME 2022
KZ2 2022
TKM
Honda 2022
Bambino 2022
Mini Max
Junior Rotax
Senior Rotax
Grid
List
2
Kai Hunter
Chassis: EOS
Team: DHR
3
Sean Butcher
Chassis: Kosmic
Team: KR-Sport
5
Matthew Higgins
Chassis: LN Kart
Team: DHR
6
Will Elswood
Chassis: Kosmic
Team: KR-Sport
7
James Lowther
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Privateer
8
Teddy Clinton
Chassis: EOS
Team: DHR
11
Mattie Hingeley
Chassis: Exprit
Team: Ultimate-R
12
Daniel Armstrong
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Strawberry Racing
14
Louis Harvey
Chassis:
Team: Argenti Motorsport
15
Samuel Hawthorne
Chassis:
Team: Argenti Motorsport
16
Joe Weaver
Chassis: Tonykart
Team:
17
Kacper Skuza
Chassis: Kosmic
Team: MLC Motorsport
19
Brandon Klein Nagelvoort
Chassis: Redspeed
Team: Coles Racing
20
Lorenzo Kordal
Chassis: Exprit
Team: KMS
21
Charlie Rippin
Chassis: Kosmic
Team: MLC Motorsport
22
Gabe Bellanca
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Strawberry Racing
22
Gabe Bellanca
Chassis:
Team:
23
Alexander Baker
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: DHR
24
Caden Mcqueen
Chassis: Mad-Croc
Team: Zip Factory Team
25
Callum Bradshaw
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Strawberry Racing
26
Charlie Prichard
Chassis: Exprit
Team: Ultimate-R
27
Sam Gornall
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Coles Racing
29
Lewis Gilbert
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Potenza Racing Engines
29
Henry Ayers
Chassis: Kosmic
Team: KR-Sport
30
Scott Lapsley
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Strawberry Racing
31
Swindells James
Chassis: Exprit
Team: Sam Pollitt Racing
31
Amelia Nelson
Chassis: LN Kart
Team: Hunter Motorsport
32
Daniel Sawyer
Chassis:
Team: Privateer
33
Jack Lilley
Chassis: Exprit
Team: Sam Pollitt Racing
36
James Lingard
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Privateer
40
Jamie Perilly
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Project One Racing
41
James Jackson
Chassis: Kosmic
Team: Tooley Motorsport
42
Ryan Willis
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Project One Racing
45
Lukas Ivaskevicius
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Tooley Motorsport
46
Declan Russell
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Privateer
49
Finlay Harrison
Chassis: Kosmic
Team: KR-Sport
51
Aaron Walker
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Strawberry Racing
52
Guy Cunnington
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Strawberry Racing
53
Jude Fernihough
Chassis: MS-Kart
Team: JDR
55
Teddy Pritchard-Williams
Chassis: Kosmic
Team: MLC Motorsport
57
Pedro Oliveira
Chassis: TBA
Team: Privateer
58
Oscar Hoole
Chassis: Exprit
Team: Ultimate-R
59
Jamie Rogers
Chassis: Kosmic
Team: KR-Sport
62
Jack Steadman
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Project One Racing
63
Taylor Whitson
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Jaxx Motorsport
64
Drew Perry
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Tooley Motorsport
65
David Aulejtner
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Strawberry Racing
66
Kyle Dunford
Chassis: Tonykart
Team:
71
Maciej Hamera
Chassis: Kosmic
Team: KR-Sport
72
Thomas Fleming
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: DHR
73
Tristan Rennie
Chassis: Kosmic
Team: Hunter Motorsport
74
Theo Micouris
Chassis: MS-Kart
Team: JDR
77
Nathan Smith
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Ultimate-R
77
Leo Licastro
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Coles Racing
79
Harry Barlow
Chassis: Kosmic
Team: Tooley Motorsport
81
Ben Folland
Chassis: Kosmic
Team: Tooley Motorsport
83
Nicole Sutherland
Chassis: Kosmic
Team: Tooley Motorsport
85
Ryan Garvey
Chassis: Kosmic
Team: Sam Pollitt Racing
86
Ben Davis
Chassis:
Team: DHR
87
Tomas Liatukas
Chassis: Exprit
Team: Tooley Motorsport
88
Alex Moody
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: KMS
91
Archie Walker
Chassis: Kosmic
Team: KR-Sport
92
Kyle Slee
Chassis: Formula K
Team: MK Racing
94
Leon Henderson
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Strawberry Racing
96
Ronnie Smith
Chassis: Kosmic
Team: Tooley Motorsport
98
James Tomsett
Chassis: Tonykart
Team: GMS Karting
99
Harry Gibson
Chassis: Mad-Croc
Team: Croc Promotion
Event Entry Lists
Event 1
Rotax Round 1 – PFi
6 - 8 May 2022
Event 2
Rotax Round 2 – Larkhall
3 - 5 June 2022
Event 3
Rotax Round 3 – Warden Law
22 - 24 July 2022
Event 4
Rotax Round 4 – Clay Pigeon
26 - 28 August 2022
Event 5
Rotax Round 5 – Kimbolton
9 - 11 September 2022
Event 6
Rotax Round 6 & 7 – Whilton Mill
14 - 16 October 2022