Max Cuthbert
5

Max Cuthbert

Chassis: Xenon
Team: SFR Hines Motorsport
Kenzo Craigie
9

Kenzo Craigie

Chassis: Synergy
Team: Ambition Motorsport
Cole Denholm
10

Cole Denholm

Chassis: Synergy
Team: Synergy Racing Developments
Jacob Bachler
12

Jacob Bachler

Chassis: Project One
Team: Msport Karting
Joshua Griffin
13

Joshua Griffin

Chassis: TBA
Team: SFR Motorsport
Ashley Haase
17

Ashley Haase

Chassis: Project One
Team: Privateer
Max Endacott
18

Max Endacott

Chassis: Synergy
Team: Synergy Racing Developments
Rio Licata
19

Rio Licata

Chassis: Xenon
Team: SFR Motorsport
Kenzo Craigie
9

Kenzo Craigie

Chassis: Synergy
Team: Ambition Motorsport
Kieran Stewart
14

Kieran Stewart

Chassis: Xenon
Team: SFR Motorsport
Maayan Patel
20

Maayan Patel

Chassis: Synergy
Team: SFR Motorsport
Noah Barham
22

Noah Barham

Chassis: Synergy
Team: Synergy Racing Developments
Luca Balac
23

Luca Balac

Chassis: Synergy
Team: Synergy Racing Developments
Charlie Warren
24

Charlie Warren

Chassis: Synergy
Team: Passion Motorsport
Evi Davidson
27

Evi Davidson

Chassis: Xenon
Team: Privateer
Jacob Giblett-Lee
28

Jacob Giblett-Lee

Chassis: Xenon
Team: SFR Motorsport
Albie Lapper
29

Albie Lapper

Chassis: Project One
Team: CHDD
Alfie Mew
32

Alfie Mew

Chassis: Project One
Team: CHDD
Leo Ayna
38

Leo Ayna

Chassis: Xenon
Team: SFR Hines Motorsport
Oliver Majewski
40

Oliver Majewski

Chassis: Synergy
Team: Passion Motorsport
Ralphie Grainger
41

Ralphie Grainger

Chassis: Zip Kart
Team: Zip Factory Team
Oliver Spencer
42

Oliver Spencer

Chassis: Synergy
Team: Passion Motorsport
Ellis Bell
46

Ellis Bell

Chassis: Project One
Team: Privateer
Max Gilman
50

Max Gilman

Chassis: Xenon
Team: SFR Motorsport
Harry Taylor
53

Harry Taylor

Chassis: Project One
Team: CHDD
Levi Machardie
54

Levi Machardie

Chassis: Xenon
Team: SFR Motorsport
Jarrett Clark
55

Jarrett Clark

Chassis: Synergy
Team: Synergy Racing Developments
Bella Fairclough
63

Bella Fairclough

Chassis: Zip Kart
Team: Privateer
Charles Kiteley
64

Charles Kiteley

Chassis: Project One
Team: Privateer
Hayden Gray
66

Hayden Gray

Chassis: Xenon
Team: SFR Hines Motorsport
Oliver Meek
67

Oliver Meek

Chassis: Xenon
Team: SFR Motorsport
Ellis Pullen-Memin
68

Ellis Pullen-Memin

Chassis: Synergy
Team: Privateer
Jack Price
71

Jack Price

Chassis: Zip Kart
Team: Zip Factory Team
Oliver Warner
72

Oliver Warner

Chassis: Synergy
Team: Ambition Motorsport
Charlie King
74

Charlie King

Chassis: Synergy
Team: Passion Motorsport
Kai Clarke
77

Kai Clarke

Chassis: Synergy
Team: Synergy Racing Developments
Harry Friell
83

Harry Friell

Chassis: Synergy
Team: Privateer
Mason Brooks
84

Mason Brooks

Chassis: Synergy
Team: Synergy Racing Developments
Rocco-Leon Shenton
86

Rocco-Leon Shenton

Chassis: Zip Kart
Team: Zip Factory Team
Brendan James
87

Brendan James

Chassis: Synergy
Team: Passion Motorsport
Sam Mott
88

Sam Mott

Chassis: Zip Kart
Team: Zip Factory Team
Albert Friend
91

Albert Friend

Chassis: Xenon
Team: SFR Motorsport
Finlay Lines
94

Finlay Lines

Chassis: Synergy
Team: Synergy Racing Developments
Charlie Woolfitt
95

Charlie Woolfitt

Chassis: Synergy
Team: Synergy Racing Developments
Laughlin Johnstone
98

Laughlin Johnstone

Chassis: Xenon
Team: SFR Motorsport
Ethan Griffiths
99

Ethan Griffiths

Chassis: Zip Kart
Team: Zip Factory Team

Event Entry Lists