# Race Number Name Chassis Team Club
1 5 Zac Drummond Synergy Fusion Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
2 6 Lewis Wherrell Synergy Oliver Rowland Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
3 11 Aston Sharp Synergy Fusion Motorsport Grampian Kart Club
4 14 Joe Lewis Tonykart Sam Pollitt Racing Cumbria Kart Racing Club
5 15 Fred Green Tonykart Privateer Whilton Mill Kart Club
6 16 William Murtagh Synergy Fusion Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
7 17 Jorge Edgar Synergy Fusion Motorsport Cumbria Kart Racing Club
8 18 Riley Cranham Synergy Oliver Rowland Motorsport Manchester & Buxton Kart Club
9 20 Freddie Housley Exprit Sam Pollitt Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
10 21 Noah Baglin Synergy Oliver Rowland Motorsport Camberley Kart Club
11 22 Kanishk Rao Synergy PMR Driver Program Trent Valley Kart Club
12 23 Flynn Mcdermott Synergy PMR Driver Program Whilton Mill Kart Club
13 24 Jenson jones Synergy PMR Driver Program Whilton Mill Kart Club
14 25 Skye Parker Synergy Ultimate-R Trent Valley Kart Club
15 26 Jesse Phillips Redspeed Oliver Rowland Motorsport Whilton Mill Kart Club
16 27 Jenson Graham Synergy Fusion Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
17 28 Cameron McPhie Tonykart Fusion Motorsport East of Scotland Kart Club
18 29 Harrison Mackie Synergy Fusion Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
19 31 Finley Buck Synergy Ultimate-R To Be Advised
20 32 Jensen Ackerman Synergy Privateer Lincolnshire Kart Racing Club
21 33 Rodrigo Seabra Redspeed Oliver Rowland Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
22 41 Antoni Witkowski Synergy Fusion Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
23 42 Jacob Ashcroft Synergy Oliver Rowland Motorsport Whilton Mill Kart Club
24 43 Joseph Murphy Synergy Ultimate-R To Be Advised
25 44 Daniel Sofronea Tonykart Oliver Rowland Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
26 45 Noah Wolfe Synergy Fusion Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
27 46 Lewis Islin Xenon SFR Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
28 47 Ben Smith Synergy Fusion Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
29 51 Tadgh Buckley TBA Privateer Shenington Kart Racing Club
30 53 Zac Green Tonykart Privateer Whilton Mill Kart Club
31 55 Roman Kamyab Synergy Fusion Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
32 65 Henry Domain Synergy Oliver Rowland Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
33 72 Henry Carter Tonykart Oliver Rowland Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
34 75 Sukhmani Khera Synergy Privateer Whilton Mill Kart Club
35 76 Cole Glover Synergy Privateer Cumbria Kart Racing Club
36 77 Harley Musk Xenon SFR Motorsport Whilton Mill Kart Club
37 78 Laith Khan Synergy Evolve Motorsport Shenington Kart Racing Club
38 80 Oscar George Carpmail Synergy Privateer Trent Valley Kart Club
39 83 Ethan Woodward Synergy Fusion Motorsport Whilton Mill Kart Club
40 88 Archie Lovatt Exprit Sam Pollitt Racing Whilton Mill Kart Club
41 91 Albert Friend Xenon SFR Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
42 93 Morgan Moore Synergy PMR Driver Program Trent Valley Kart Club
43 95 Kit Belofsky Synergy PMR Driver Program Trent Valley Kart Club

Event Entry Lists