# Race Number Name Chassis Team Club
1 4 Joshua Graham Synergy Ambition Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
2 5 Lewis Islin Xenon SFR Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
3 6 Jenson Graham Synergy Synergy Race Team Trent Valley Kart Club
4 8 Timo Jungling Xenon SFR Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
5 9 Oscar Tumilty Synergy Synergy Race Team Hunts Kart Racing Club
6 10 Max Cuthbert Synergy Synergy Race Team Trent Valley Kart Club
7 16 Hayden Gray Xenon SFR Motorsport Whilton Mill Kart Club
8 17 Elliott Potter Xenon SFR Motorsport Whilton Mill Kart Club
9 18 Max Endacott Synergy Ambition Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
10 19 Rio licata Xenon SFR Hines Motorsport Bayford Meadows Kart Club
11 20 Noah Pikes Synergy CHDD Forest Edge Kart Club
12 21 Harley Musk Xenon SFR Motorsport Whilton Mill Kart Club
13 22 Noah Barham Synergy Synergy Race Team Trent Valley Kart Club
14 23 Aras Majauskis Synergy Synergy Race Team Hunts Kart Racing Club
15 28 Luca Holmes-Balac Synergy Synergy Race Team Trent Valley Kart Club
16 40 Oliver Majewski Synergy Passion Motorsport Whilton Mill Kart Club
17 44 Kenzo Craigie Synergy Ambition Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
18 45 Noah Wolfe Synergy Synergy Race Team Trent Valley Kart Club
19 46 Oscar O’Sullivan Project One Project One Racing Bayford Meadows Kart Club
20 47 Finlay Lines Project One Ambition Motorsport Shenington Kart Racing Club
21 48 Joshua Smith Project One Project One East Anglia Shenington Kart Racing Club
22 49 Cole Denholm Synergy Synergy Race Team West of Scotland Kart Club
23 55 Jarrett Clark Synergy Ambition Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
24 58 Lucas Blantford Zip Kart Privateer Trent Valley Kart Club
25 61 Jonas Klimas Project One Project One Racing Bayford Meadows Kart Club
26 65 Owen Neave Project One CHDD Trent Valley Kart Club
27 66 Harrison Whitticombe Synergy Synergy Race Team Clay Pigeon Kart Club
28 67 Kai Clarke Project One Ambition Motorsport Whilton Mill Kart Club
29 68 Dalton Haywood Synergy Privateer Forest Edge Kart Club
30 70 Hugh Roche Synergy Ambition Motorsport Whilton Mill Kart Club
31 75 Thomas-Minh Spearing Synergy Synergy Race Team Mansell Kart Racing Club
32 80 Leon Hastie Xenon SFR Hines Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
33 83 Kaiser Riemann Project One Project One East Anglia Shenington Kart Racing Club
34 84 Harry Friell Xenon CHDD Trent Valley Kart Club
35 86 Rocco Shenton Zip Kart Zip Kart Whilton Mill Kart Club
36 87 Brendan James Synergy Ambition Motorsport Shenington Kart Racing Club
37 91 Albert Friend Xenon SFR Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
38 92 Jack West Synergy Ambition Motorsport Shenington Kart Racing Club
39 94 Gregor Reid Project One Privateer West of Scotland Kart Club
40 95 William Murphy Synergy Ambition Motorsport Bayford Meadows Kart Club

Event Entry Lists