Rank
1
Race Number
47
Driver
Scott MARSH
Entrant
DHR
Time
00:01:01.000
Average Speed
37.77
Laps
1
Points
65
Best Lap
00:01:01.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
2
Race Number
42
Driver
Ewan CHARMAN
Entrant
Argenti Motorsport
Time
00:01:02.000
Average Speed
37.16
Laps
1
Points
62
Best Lap
00:01:02.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
3
Race Number
7
Driver
Harrison CROWTHER
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:01:03.000
Average Speed
36.57
Laps
1
Points
60
Best Lap
00:01:03.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
4
Race Number
75
Driver
Leighton COOPER
Entrant
DHR
Time
00:01:04.000
Average Speed
36.00
Laps
1
Points
59
Best Lap
00:01:04.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
5
Race Number
90
Driver
Chase FERNANDEZ
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:01:05.000
Average Speed
35.45
Laps
1
Points
58
Best Lap
00:01:05.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
6
Race Number
36
Driver
Blake TICEHURST
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:01:06.000
Average Speed
34.91
Laps
1
Points
57
Best Lap
00:01:06.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
7
Race Number
11
Driver
Levi EARL
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:01:07.000
Average Speed
34.39
Laps
1
Points
56
Best Lap
00:01:07.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
8
Race Number
37
Driver
Reg HEYWOOD
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:01:08.000
Average Speed
33.88
Laps
1
Points
55
Best Lap
00:01:08.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
9
Race Number
32
Driver
Mikey WALKER
Entrant
Strawberry Racing
Time
00:01:09.000
Average Speed
33.39
Laps
1
Points
54
Best Lap
00:01:09.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
10
Race Number
49
Driver
Adam WOODEN
Entrant
KR-Sport
Time
00:01:10.000
Average Speed
32.91
Laps
1
Points
53
Best Lap
00:01:10.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
11
Race Number
12
Driver
Ethan JEFF-HALL
Entrant
Strawberry Racing
Time
00:01:11.000
Average Speed
32.45
Laps
1
Points
52
Best Lap
00:01:11.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
12
Race Number
5
Driver
Ben CROSSLEY
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:01:12.000
Average Speed
32.00
Laps
1
Points
51
Best Lap
00:01:12.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
13
Race Number
27
Driver
Damian BARUSS-HAGGETT
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:01:13.000
Average Speed
31.56
Laps
1
Points
50
Best Lap
00:01:13.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
14
Race Number
74
Driver
Joshua CAMP
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:01:14.000
Average Speed
31.14
Laps
1
Points
49
Best Lap
00:01:14.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
15
Race Number
6
Driver
Arun PHULL
Entrant
KR-Sport
Time
00:01:15.000
Average Speed
30.72
Laps
1
Points
48
Best Lap
00:01:15.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
16
Race Number
55
Driver
Ollie WISE
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:01:16.000
Average Speed
30.32
Laps
1
Points
47
Best Lap
00:01:16.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
17
Race Number
14
Driver
William REA
Entrant
Xcel Motorsport
Time
00:01:17.000
Average Speed
29.92
Laps
1
Points
46
Best Lap
00:01:17.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
18
Race Number
82
Driver
Freddie WHERLOCK
Entrant
Xcel Motorsport
Time
00:01:18.000
Average Speed
29.54
Laps
1
Points
45
Best Lap
00:01:18.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
19
Race Number
38
Driver
Oliver SMITH
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:01:19.000
Average Speed
29.17
Laps
1
Points
44
Best Lap
00:01:19.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
20
Race Number
88
Driver
Callum GHOSH
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:01:20.000
Average Speed
28.80
Laps
1
Points
43
Best Lap
00:01:20.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
21
Race Number
87
Driver
Thomas BEARMAN
Entrant
KR-Sport
Time
00:01:21.000
Average Speed
28.44
Laps
1
Points
42
Best Lap
00:01:21.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
22
Race Number
77
Driver
Charles GREEN
Entrant
Xcel Motorsport
Time
00:01:22.000
Average Speed
28.10
Laps
1
Points
41
Best Lap
00:01:22.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000