Rank
1
Race Number
77
Driver
Will EGBY
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:13:58.090
Average Speed
51.64
Laps
14
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:58.860
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:20.870
Best S2
00:00:18.510
Best S3
00:00:19.480
Rank
2
Race Number
62
Driver
Jack STEADMAN
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:13:59.040
Average Speed
51.58
Laps
14
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:58.730
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:20.700
Best S2
00:00:18.590
Best S3
00:00:19.440
Rank
3
Race Number
45
Driver
William WALKER
Entrant
KR-Sport
Time
00:14:00.020
Average Speed
51.52
Laps
14
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:58.980
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:20.740
Best S2
00:00:18.660
Best S3
00:00:19.580
Rank
4
Race Number
33
Driver
Joshua POULAIN
Entrant
Racing Perfection
Time
00:14:03.040
Average Speed
51.34
Laps
14
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:59.320
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:20.890
Best S2
00:00:18.670
Best S3
00:00:19.760
Rank
5
Race Number
58
Driver
Edward MATTHEWS
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:14:03.210
Average Speed
51.33
Laps
14
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:58.910
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:20.760
Best S2
00:00:18.620
Best S3
00:00:19.530
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing (5 secs). According to Stewards' Decision No.82.
Rank
6
Race Number
71
Driver
Harri HOLLAND
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:14:05.040
Average Speed
51.22
Laps
14
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:59.000
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:20.800
Best S2
00:00:18.510
Best S3
00:00:19.690
Rank
7
Race Number
16
Driver
Mckenzy CRESSWELL
Entrant
DSM-Sport
Time
00:14:05.370
Average Speed
51.20
Laps
14
Points
28
Best Lap
00:00:59.180
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:20.840
Best S2
00:00:18.680
Best S3
00:00:19.660
Rank
8
Race Number
40
Driver
Harry ARTHUR
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:14:05.470
Average Speed
51.19
Laps
14
Points
27
Best Lap
00:00:59.120
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:20.830
Best S2
00:00:18.640
Best S3
00:00:19.650
Rank
9
Race Number
52
Driver
Tiernan ROURKE
Entrant
Team Clay Racing
Time
00:14:05.600
Average Speed
51.18
Laps
14
Points
26
Best Lap
00:00:59.080
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:20.820
Best S2
00:00:18.570
Best S3
00:00:19.690
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing (5 secs). According to Stewards' Decision No.81.
Rank
10
Race Number
81
Driver
Ilmars BRAUCEJS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:14:12.980
Average Speed
50.74
Laps
14
Points
25
Best Lap
00:00:59.690
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:21.090
Best S2
00:00:18.750
Best S3
00:00:19.850
Rank
11
Race Number
35
Driver
Brandon KLEIN NAGELVOORT
Entrant
Racing Perfection
Time
00:14:19.770
Average Speed
50.34
Laps
14
Points
24
Best Lap
00:00:59.580
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:21.090
Best S2
00:00:18.620
Best S3
00:00:19.870
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing (5 secs). According to Stewards' Decision No.80.
Rank
12
Race Number
32
Driver
Dylan WASS-JACKSON
Entrant
Aztech Motorsport
Time
00:14:32.730
Average Speed
49.59
Laps
14
Points
23
Best Lap
00:01:00.000
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:21.090
Best S2
00:00:18.890
Best S3
00:00:20.020
Rank
13
Race Number
92
Driver
Chaz HIGHTON
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:14:39.920
Average Speed
49.19
Laps
14
Points
22
Best Lap
00:01:00.270
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.170
Best S2
00:00:19.160
Best S3
00:00:19.940
Rank
14
Race Number
55
Driver
Rhys HURD
Entrant
Racing Perfection
Time
00:02:09.300
Average Speed
47.82
Laps
2
Points
21
Best Lap
00:00:59.830
In Lap
2
Best S1
00:00:20.990
Best S2
00:00:18.920
Best S3
00:00:19.920
Rank
15
Race Number
47
Driver
Owen ALLISON
Entrant
Team Clay Racing
Time
00:02:09.640
Average Speed
47.69
Laps
2
Points
20
Best Lap
00:01:00.300
In Lap
2
Best S1
00:00:21.220
Best S2
00:00:19.060
Best S3
00:00:20.020
Rank
16
Race Number
43
Driver
Charlie KNIGHT
Entrant
Time
00:02:10.450
Average Speed
47.40
Laps
2
Points
19
Best Lap
00:01:00.090
In Lap
2
Best S1
00:00:21.060
Best S2
00:00:19.020
Best S3
00:00:20.010
Rank
17
Race Number
61
Driver
Alfie TEMPERLEY
Entrant
DSM-Sport
Time
00:00:00.000
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
18
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
1
Race Number
5
Driver
Kai HUNTER
Entrant
DHR
Time
00:16:01.470
Average Speed
51.45
Laps
16
Points
65
Best Lap
00:00:58.380
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:20.560
Best S2
00:00:18.390
Best S3
00:00:19.430
Rank
2
Race Number
E
Driver
Tom ADAMS
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:02.430
Average Speed
51.39
Laps
16
Points
62
Best Lap
00:00:58.460
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:20.680
Best S2
00:00:18.440
Best S3
00:00:19.340
Rank
3
Race Number
29
Driver
Taylan BABBS
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:16:03.060
Average Speed
51.36
Laps
16
Points
60
Best Lap
00:00:58.340
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:20.580
Best S2
00:00:18.440
Best S3
00:00:19.320
Rank
4
Race Number
75
Driver
Matthew HIGGINS
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:16:03.390
Average Speed
51.34
Laps
16
Points
59
Best Lap
00:00:58.460
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:20.660
Best S2
00:00:18.430
Best S3
00:00:19.370
Rank
5
Race Number
96
Driver
Harrison COLLINGS
Entrant
DHR
Time
00:16:09.340
Average Speed
51.03
Laps
16
Points
58
Best Lap
00:00:58.770
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:20.710
Best S2
00:00:18.470
Best S3
00:00:19.590
Rank
6
Race Number
24
Driver
Myles BARTHORPE
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:09.470
Average Speed
51.02
Laps
16
Points
57
Best Lap
00:00:58.480
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:20.690
Best S2
00:00:18.450
Best S3
00:00:19.340
Rank
7
Race Number
53
Driver
Ben CAISLEY
Entrant
KR-Sport
Time
00:16:09.730
Average Speed
51.01
Laps
16
Points
56
Best Lap
00:00:58.920
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:20.810
Best S2
00:00:18.610
Best S3
00:00:19.500
Rank
8
Race Number
86
Driver
Harry NEWMAN-OAKLEY
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:16:09.870
Average Speed
51.00
Laps
16
Points
55
Best Lap
00:00:58.500
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:20.650
Best S2
00:00:18.470
Best S3
00:00:19.380
Rank
9
Race Number
62
Driver
Jack STEADMAN
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:11.950
Average Speed
50.89
Laps
16
Points
54
Best Lap
00:00:58.610
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:20.600
Best S2
00:00:18.390
Best S3
00:00:19.620
Rank
10
Race Number
80
Driver
Hugh LAWRENSON
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:12.300
Average Speed
50.87
Laps
16
Points
53
Best Lap
00:00:58.870
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:20.810
Best S2
00:00:18.570
Best S3
00:00:19.490
Rank
11
Race Number
41
Driver
Brodie TRAYHORN
Entrant
Aztech Motorsport
Time
00:16:12.680
Average Speed
50.85
Laps
16
Points
52
Best Lap
00:00:58.720
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:20.660
Best S2
00:00:18.560
Best S3
00:00:19.500
Rank
12
Race Number
36
Driver
Jenson WATTS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:12.890
Average Speed
50.84
Laps
16
Points
51
Best Lap
00:00:58.830
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:20.800
Best S2
00:00:18.540
Best S3
00:00:19.490
Rank
13
Race Number
48
Driver
Chris SIMPSON
Entrant
Xcel Motorsport
Time
00:16:14.270
Average Speed
50.77
Laps
16
Points
50
Best Lap
00:00:58.770
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:20.750
Best S2
00:00:18.550
Best S3
00:00:19.470
Rank
14
Race Number
23
Driver
Ben HEARSEY
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:15.250
Average Speed
50.72
Laps
16
Points
49
Best Lap
00:00:58.850
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:20.800
Best S2
00:00:18.600
Best S3
00:00:19.450
Rank
15
Race Number
73
Driver
Kieran KAY
Entrant
Persistence Motorsport
Time
00:16:16.780
Average Speed
50.64
Laps
16
Points
48
Best Lap
00:00:58.830
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:20.850
Best S2
00:00:18.580
Best S3
00:00:19.400
Rank
16
Race Number
45
Driver
William WALKER
Entrant
KR-Sport
Time
00:16:16.980
Average Speed
50.63
Laps
16
Points
47
Best Lap
00:00:58.980
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:20.920
Best S2
00:00:18.570
Best S3
00:00:19.490
Rank
17
Race Number
28
Driver
Harry GIBSON
Entrant
Aztech Motorsport
Time
00:16:17.120
Average Speed
50.62
Laps
16
Points
46
Best Lap
00:00:58.950
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:20.820
Best S2
00:00:18.590
Best S3
00:00:19.540
Rank
18
Race Number
77
Driver
Will EGBY
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:17.290
Average Speed
50.61
Laps
16
Points
45
Best Lap
00:00:58.900
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:20.940
Best S2
00:00:18.500
Best S3
00:00:19.460
Rank
19
Race Number
25
Driver
Jordan MORRIS
Entrant
Team Clay Racing
Time
00:16:18.310
Average Speed
50.56
Laps
16
Points
44
Best Lap
00:00:58.960
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:20.840
Best S2
00:00:18.600
Best S3
00:00:19.520
Rank
20
Race Number
58
Driver
Edward MATTHEWS
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:18.460
Average Speed
50.55
Laps
16
Points
43
Best Lap
00:00:58.800
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:20.760
Best S2
00:00:18.470
Best S3
00:00:19.570
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing (5 secs). According to Stewards' Decision No.95.
Rank
21
Race Number
13
Driver
Daniel ARMSTRONG
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:18.700
Average Speed
50.54
Laps
16
Points
42
Best Lap
00:00:58.880
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:20.790
Best S2
00:00:18.530
Best S3
00:00:19.560
Rank
22
Race Number
91
Driver
Jack MEAKIN
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:16:19.130
Average Speed
50.52
Laps
16
Points
41
Best Lap
00:00:58.760
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:20.720
Best S2
00:00:18.500
Best S3
00:00:19.540
Rank
23
Race Number
71
Driver
Harri HOLLAND
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:20.890
Average Speed
50.43
Laps
16
Points
40
Best Lap
00:00:59.020
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:20.800
Best S2
00:00:18.670
Best S3
00:00:19.550
Rank
24
Race Number
56
Driver
Ollie TYLER
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:25.640
Average Speed
50.18
Laps
16
Points
39
Best Lap
00:00:59.470
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:21.030
Best S2
00:00:18.710
Best S3
00:00:19.730
Rank
25
Race Number
33
Driver
Joshua POULAIN
Entrant
Racing Perfection
Time
00:16:26.140
Average Speed
50.16
Laps
16
Points
38
Best Lap
00:00:59.520
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:21.030
Best S2
00:00:18.700
Best S3
00:00:19.790
Rank
26
Race Number
70
Driver
Daniel YATES
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:26.300
Average Speed
50.15
Laps
16
Points
37
Best Lap
00:00:58.780
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:20.830
Best S2
00:00:18.530
Best S3
00:00:19.420
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing (5 secs). According to Stewards' Decision No.94.
Rank
27
Race Number
74
Driver
John KNOX
Entrant
Time
00:16:26.810
Average Speed
50.12
Laps
16
Points
36
Best Lap
00:00:59.530
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:21.280
Best S2
00:00:18.770
Best S3
00:00:19.480
Rank
28
Race Number
51
Driver
Daniel BRIGGS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:27.160
Average Speed
50.11
Laps
16
Points
35
Best Lap
00:00:59.520
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:21.230
Best S2
00:00:18.770
Best S3
00:00:19.520
Rank
29
Race Number
11
Driver
Maciej HAMERA
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:27.220
Average Speed
50.10
Laps
16
Points
34
Best Lap
00:00:58.930
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:20.800
Best S2
00:00:18.550
Best S3
00:00:19.580
Rank
30
Race Number
GP
Driver
William ELSWOOD
Entrant
Persistence Motorsport
Time
00:11:08.620
Average Speed
50.86
Laps
11
Points
33
Best Lap
00:00:58.520
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:20.650
Best S2
00:00:18.420
Best S3
00:00:19.450
Rank
31
Race Number
65
Driver
Ryan TAYLOR-TRUEMAN
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:09:18.260
Average Speed
49.84
Laps
9
Points
32
Best Lap
00:00:59.020
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:20.800
Best S2
00:00:18.740
Best S3
00:00:19.480
Rank
32
Race Number
30
Driver
William JENKINS
Entrant
KR-Sport
Time
00:08:19.750
Average Speed
49.49
Laps
8
Points
31
Best Lap
00:00:58.890
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:20.620
Best S2
00:00:18.690
Best S3
00:00:19.580
Rank
33
Race Number
34
Driver
Max EDMUNDSON
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:07:19.770
Average Speed
49.21
Laps
7
Points
30
Best Lap
00:00:59.030
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:20.810
Best S2
00:00:18.690
Best S3
00:00:19.530
Rank
34
Race Number
42
Driver
James CROSSLEY
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:06:34.270
Average Speed
47.05
Laps
6
Points
29
Best Lap
00:00:59.110
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:20.760
Best S2
00:00:18.730
Best S3
00:00:19.620
Rank
1
Race Number
91
Driver
Jack MEAKIN
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:13:25.560
Average Speed
61.40
Laps
16
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:48.140
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:16.310
Best S2
00:00:18.450
Best S3
00:00:13.380
Rank
2
Race Number
16
Driver
Mckenzy CRESSWELL
Entrant
DSM-Sport
Time
00:13:25.730
Average Speed
61.39
Laps
16
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:48.820
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:16.590
Best S2
00:00:18.810
Best S3
00:00:13.420
Rank
3
Race Number
81
Driver
Ilmars BRAUCEJS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:26.150
Average Speed
61.36
Laps
16
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:48.600
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:16.360
Best S2
00:00:18.720
Best S3
00:00:13.520
Rank
4
Race Number
13
Driver
Daniel ARMSTRONG
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:27.230
Average Speed
61.28
Laps
16
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:48.430
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:16.310
Best S2
00:00:18.670
Best S3
00:00:13.450
Rank
5
Race Number
33
Driver
Joshua POULAIN
Entrant
Racing Perfection
Time
00:13:34.510
Average Speed
60.73
Laps
16
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:48.770
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:16.490
Best S2
00:00:18.860
Best S3
00:00:13.420
Rank
6
Race Number
56
Driver
Ollie TYLER
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:38.110
Average Speed
60.46
Laps
16
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:48.760
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:16.430
Best S2
00:00:18.780
Best S3
00:00:13.550
Penalty
C1.1.6 - Contravention of flag signal before or after the race. According to Stewards' Decision No.111.
Rank
7
Race Number
55
Driver
Rhys HURD
Entrant
Racing Perfection
Time
00:13:41.550
Average Speed
60.21
Laps
16
Points
28
Best Lap
00:00:49.080
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:16.560
Best S2
00:00:18.880
Best S3
00:00:13.640
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.110.
Rank
8
Race Number
47
Driver
Owen ALLISON
Entrant
Team Clay Racing
Time
00:13:41.840
Average Speed
60.19
Laps
16
Points
27
Best Lap
00:00:48.810
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:16.480
Best S2
00:00:18.820
Best S3
00:00:13.510
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.109.
Rank
9
Race Number
43
Driver
Charlie KNIGHT
Entrant
Time
00:12:34.040
Average Speed
61.50
Laps
15
Points
26
Best Lap
00:00:48.550
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:16.330
Best S2
00:00:18.730
Best S3
00:00:13.490
Rank
10
Race Number
35
Driver
Brandon KLEIN NAGELVOORT
Entrant
Racing Perfection
Time
00:14:00.150
Average Speed
55.19
Laps
15
Points
25
Best Lap
00:00:49.360
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:16.640
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.108.
Rank
11
Race Number
51
Driver
Daniel BRIGGS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:03:34.850
Average Speed
57.56
Laps
4
Points
24
Best Lap
00:00:51.100
In Lap
2
Best S1
00:00:17.650
Best S2
00:00:19.450
Best S3
00:00:14.000
Rank
12
Race Number
40
Driver
Harry ARTHUR
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:00:57.460
Average Speed
53.80
Laps
1
Points
23
Best Lap
00:00:55.000
In Lap
1
Best S1
00:00:19.230
Best S2
00:00:20.950
Best S3
00:00:14.820
Rank
1
Race Number
5
Driver
Kai HUNTER
Entrant
DHR
Time
00:16:55.080
Average Speed
51.77
Laps
17
Points
65
Best Lap
00:00:58.880
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:19.540
Best S2
00:00:22.380
Best S3
00:00:16.960
Rank
2
Race Number
75
Driver
Matthew HIGGINS
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:17:00.160
Average Speed
51.52
Laps
17
Points
62
Best Lap
00:00:59.320
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:19.850
Best S2
00:00:22.370
Best S3
00:00:17.100
Rank
3
Race Number
45
Driver
William WALKER
Entrant
KR-Sport
Time
00:17:04.060
Average Speed
51.32
Laps
17
Points
60
Best Lap
00:00:59.230
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:19.790
Best S2
00:00:22.420
Best S3
00:00:17.020
Rank
4
Race Number
29
Driver
Taylan BABBS
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:17:04.190
Average Speed
51.31
Laps
17
Points
59
Best Lap
00:00:59.130
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:19.810
Best S2
00:00:22.360
Best S3
00:00:16.960
Rank
5
Race Number
E
Driver
Tom ADAMS
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:17:13.250
Average Speed
50.86
Laps
17
Points
58
Best Lap
00:00:59.150
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:19.720
Best S2
00:00:22.480
Best S3
00:00:16.950
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.123.
Rank
6
Race Number
30
Driver
William JENKINS
Entrant
KR-Sport
Time
00:17:14.030
Average Speed
50.83
Laps
17
Points
57
Best Lap
00:00:59.590
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:19.780
Best S2
00:00:22.410
Best S3
00:00:17.400
Rank
7
Race Number
52
Driver
Tiernan ROURKE
Entrant
Team Clay Racing
Time
00:17:14.320
Average Speed
50.81
Laps
17
Points
56
Best Lap
00:00:59.670
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:20.000
Best S2
00:00:22.650
Best S3
00:00:17.020
Rank
8
Race Number
24
Driver
Myles BARTHORPE
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:17:16.930
Average Speed
50.68
Laps
17
Points
55
Best Lap
00:00:59.590
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:19.760
Best S2
00:00:22.880
Best S3
00:00:16.950
Rank
9
Race Number
53
Driver
Ben CAISLEY
Entrant
KR-Sport
Time
00:17:17.390
Average Speed
50.66
Laps
17
Points
54
Best Lap
00:00:59.100
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:19.720
Best S2
00:00:22.450
Best S3
00:00:16.930
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.128.
Rank
10
Race Number
65
Driver
Ryan TAYLOR-TRUEMAN
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:17:17.490
Average Speed
50.66
Laps
17
Points
53
Best Lap
00:00:59.590
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:19.770
Best S2
00:00:22.600
Best S3
00:00:17.220
Rank
11
Race Number
58
Driver
Edward MATTHEWS
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:17:19.910
Average Speed
50.54
Laps
17
Points
52
Best Lap
00:00:59.380
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:19.920
Best S2
00:00:22.360
Best S3
00:00:17.100
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.129.
Rank
12
Race Number
73
Driver
Kieran KAY
Entrant
Persistence Motorsport
Time
00:17:20.390
Average Speed
50.51
Laps
17
Points
51
Best Lap
00:00:59.800
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:20.170
Best S2
00:00:22.500
Best S3
00:00:17.130
Rank
13
Race Number
42
Driver
James CROSSLEY
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:17:23.670
Average Speed
50.36
Laps
17
Points
50
Best Lap
00:00:59.880
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:20.050
Best S2
00:00:22.770
Best S3
00:00:17.060
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.127.
Rank
14
Race Number
GP
Driver
William ELSWOOD
Entrant
Persistence Motorsport
Time
00:17:24.180
Average Speed
50.33
Laps
17
Points
49
Best Lap
00:00:59.680
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:19.900
Best S2
00:00:22.410
Best S3
00:00:17.370
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.125.
Rank
15
Race Number
96
Driver
Harrison COLLINGS
Entrant
DHR
Time
00:17:25.120
Average Speed
50.29
Laps
17
Points
48
Best Lap
00:00:59.770
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:19.910
Best S2
00:00:22.550
Best S3
00:00:17.310
Rank
16
Race Number
86
Driver
Harry NEWMAN-OAKLEY
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:17:25.230
Average Speed
50.28
Laps
17
Points
47
Best Lap
00:01:00.140
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:20.000
Best S2
00:00:22.760
Best S3
00:00:17.380
Rank
17
Race Number
71
Driver
Harri HOLLAND
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:17:26.310
Average Speed
50.23
Laps
17
Points
46
Best Lap
00:01:00.080
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:20.170
Best S2
00:00:22.670
Best S3
00:00:17.240
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.131.
Rank
18
Race Number
28
Driver
Harry GIBSON
Entrant
Aztech Motorsport
Time
00:17:26.400
Average Speed
50.22
Laps
17
Points
45
Best Lap
00:00:59.500
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:19.790
Best S2
00:00:22.750
Best S3
00:00:16.960
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.126.
Rank
19
Race Number
34
Driver
Max EDMUNDSON
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:17:26.710
Average Speed
50.21
Laps
17
Points
44
Best Lap
00:00:59.950
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:19.900
Best S2
00:00:22.640
Best S3
00:00:17.410
Rank
20
Race Number
25
Driver
Jordan MORRIS
Entrant
Team Clay Racing
Time
00:17:27.020
Average Speed
50.19
Laps
17
Points
43
Best Lap
00:00:59.990
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:20.170
Best S2
00:00:22.740
Best S3
00:00:17.080
Rank
21
Race Number
41
Driver
Brodie TRAYHORN
Entrant
Aztech Motorsport
Time
00:17:27.170
Average Speed
50.19
Laps
17
Points
42
Best Lap
00:01:00.270
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:20.100
Best S2
00:00:22.890
Best S3
00:00:17.280
Rank
22
Race Number
91
Driver
Jack MEAKIN
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:17:28.370
Average Speed
50.13
Laps
17
Points
41
Best Lap
00:00:59.780
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:20.050
Best S2
00:00:22.780
Best S3
00:00:16.950
Rank
23
Race Number
80
Driver
Hugh LAWRENSON
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:17:30.620
Average Speed
50.02
Laps
17
Points
40
Best Lap
00:00:59.660
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:20.070
Best S2
00:00:22.500
Best S3
00:00:17.090
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.133.
Rank
24
Race Number
81
Driver
Ilmars BRAUCEJS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:17:31.910
Average Speed
49.96
Laps
17
Points
39
Best Lap
00:01:00.080
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:20.150
Best S2
00:00:22.520
Best S3
00:00:17.410
Rank
25
Race Number
85
Driver
Oscar HOOLE
Entrant
DSM-Sport
Time
00:17:33.070
Average Speed
49.91
Laps
17
Points
38
Best Lap
00:01:00.360
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:20.220
Best S2
00:00:23.160
Best S3
00:00:16.980
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.134.
Rank
26
Race Number
16
Driver
Mckenzy CRESSWELL
Entrant
DSM-Sport
Time
00:17:33.220
Average Speed
49.90
Laps
17
Points
37
Best Lap
00:01:00.210
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:20.000
Best S2
00:00:22.850
Best S3
00:00:17.360
Rank
27
Race Number
11
Driver
Maciej HAMERA
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:17:38.000
Average Speed
49.67
Laps
17
Points
36
Best Lap
00:01:00.270
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:20.140
Best S2
00:00:22.760
Best S3
00:00:17.370
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.124.
Rank
28
Race Number
56
Driver
Ollie TYLER
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:17:40.110
Average Speed
49.57
Laps
17
Points
35
Best Lap
00:01:00.670
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:20.450
Best S2
00:00:22.770
Best S3
00:00:17.450
Rank
29
Race Number
33
Driver
Joshua POULAIN
Entrant
Racing Perfection
Time
00:17:40.440
Average Speed
49.56
Laps
17
Points
34
Best Lap
00:01:00.520
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:20.200
Best S2
00:00:22.720
Best S3
00:00:17.600
Rank
30
Race Number
64
Driver
Josh POWELL
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:17:41.310
Average Speed
49.52
Laps
17
Points
33
Best Lap
00:01:00.760
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:20.280
Best S2
00:00:22.820
Best S3
00:00:17.660
Rank
31
Race Number
77
Driver
Will EGBY
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:17:50.690
Average Speed
49.08
Laps
17
Points
32
Best Lap
00:00:59.670
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:19.990
Best S2
00:00:22.480
Best S3
00:00:17.200
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.132.
Rank
32
Race Number
13
Driver
Daniel ARMSTRONG
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:17:05.740
Average Speed
48.22
Laps
16
Points
31
Best Lap
00:01:00.160
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:20.310
Best S2
00:00:22.720
Best S3
00:00:17.130
Rank
33
Race Number
62
Driver
Jack STEADMAN
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:17:15.410
Average Speed
47.77
Laps
16
Points
30
Best Lap
00:01:00.050
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:20.190
Best S2
00:00:22.710
Best S3
00:00:17.150
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.130.
Rank
34
Race Number
36
Driver
Jenson WATTS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:00:27.640
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
29
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
1
Race Number
29
Driver
Taylan BABBS
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:13:28.540
Average Speed
65.00
Laps
17
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:46.990
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:16.420
Best S2
00:00:13.480
Best S3
00:00:17.090
Rank
2
Race Number
71
Driver
Harri HOLLAND
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:32.280
Average Speed
64.70
Laps
17
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:47.280
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:16.570
Best S2
00:00:13.590
Best S3
00:00:17.120
Rank
3
Race Number
28
Driver
Harry GIBSON
Entrant
Aztech Motorsport
Time
00:13:32.430
Average Speed
64.69
Laps
17
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:47.230
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:16.490
Best S2
00:00:13.570
Best S3
00:00:17.170
Rank
4
Race Number
13
Driver
Daniel ARMSTRONG
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:32.570
Average Speed
64.68
Laps
17
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:47.150
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:16.560
Best S2
00:00:13.530
Best S3
00:00:17.060
Rank
5
Race Number
85
Driver
Oscar HOOLE
Entrant
DSM-Sport
Time
00:13:33.030
Average Speed
64.64
Laps
17
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:47.120
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:16.500
Best S2
00:00:13.410
Best S3
00:00:17.210
Rank
6
Race Number
16
Driver
Mckenzy CRESSWELL
Entrant
DSM-Sport
Time
00:13:34.910
Average Speed
64.49
Laps
17
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:47.420
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:16.660
Best S2
00:00:13.570
Best S3
00:00:17.190
Rank
7
Race Number
91
Driver
Jack MEAKIN
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:13:37.730
Average Speed
64.27
Laps
17
Points
28
Best Lap
00:00:46.910
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:16.440
Best S2
00:00:13.480
Best S3
00:00:16.990
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.35.
Rank
8
Race Number
27
Driver
Ethan LEADER
Entrant
Xcel Motorsport
Time
00:13:39.030
Average Speed
64.17
Laps
17
Points
27
Best Lap
00:00:47.380
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:16.640
Best S2
00:00:13.710
Best S3
00:00:17.030
Rank
9
Race Number
55
Driver
Rhys HURD
Entrant
Racing Perfection
Time
00:13:43.620
Average Speed
63.81
Laps
17
Points
26
Best Lap
00:00:47.360
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:16.610
Best S2
00:00:13.690
Best S3
00:00:17.060
Rank
10
Race Number
25
Driver
Jordan MORRIS
Entrant
Team Clay Racing
Time
00:13:43.960
Average Speed
63.78
Laps
17
Points
25
Best Lap
00:00:47.520
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:16.630
Best S2
00:00:13.700
Best S3
00:00:17.190
Rank
11
Race Number
51
Driver
Daniel BRIGGS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:44.310
Average Speed
63.76
Laps
17
Points
24
Best Lap
00:00:47.250
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:16.490
Best S2
00:00:13.740
Best S3
00:00:17.020
Penalty
C2.3.2 - Gaining an unfair advantage. According to Stewards' Decision No.37.
Rank
12
Race Number
35
Driver
Brandon KLEIN NAGELVOORT
Entrant
Racing Perfection
Time
00:13:48.120
Average Speed
63.46
Laps
17
Points
23
Best Lap
00:00:47.700
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:16.710
Best S2
00:00:13.730
Best S3
00:00:17.260
Rank
13
Race Number
11
Driver
Maciej HAMERA
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:50.050
Average Speed
63.31
Laps
17
Points
22
Best Lap
00:00:47.310
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:16.580
Best S2
00:00:13.610
Best S3
00:00:17.120
Rank
14
Race Number
32
Driver
Dylan WASS-JACKSON
Entrant
Aztech Motorsport
Time
00:13:52.820
Average Speed
63.10
Laps
17
Points
21
Best Lap
00:00:47.830
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:16.880
Best S2
00:00:13.770
Best S3
00:00:17.180
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.31.
Rank
15
Race Number
64
Driver
Josh POWELL
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:53.620
Average Speed
63.04
Laps
17
Points
20
Best Lap
00:00:47.760
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:16.660
Best S2
00:00:13.710
Best S3
00:00:17.390
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.33.
Rank
16
Race Number
59
Driver
CJ MORGAN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:56.410
Average Speed
62.83
Laps
17
Points
19
Best Lap
00:00:47.190
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:16.520
Best S2
00:00:13.560
Best S3
00:00:17.110
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.32. C2.3.2 - Gaining an unfair advantage. According to Stewards' Decision No.41.
Rank
17
Race Number
90
Driver
Jamil ROGERS
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:14:11.880
Average Speed
61.69
Laps
17
Points
18
Best Lap
00:00:47.740
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:16.780
Best S2
00:00:13.620
Best S3
00:00:17.340
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.34.
Rank
18
Race Number
34
Driver
Max EDMUNDSON
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:09:43.440
Average Speed
63.58
Laps
12
Points
17
Best Lap
00:00:47.420
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:16.610
Best S2
00:00:13.750
Best S3
00:00:17.060
Rank
19
Race Number
23
Driver
Ben HEARSEY
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:07:40.820
Average Speed
60.38
Laps
9
Points
16
Best Lap
00:00:48.020
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:16.800
Best S2
00:00:13.770
Best S3
00:00:17.450
Rank
20
Race Number
33
Driver
Joshua POULAIN
Entrant
Racing Perfection
Time
00:06:30.220
Average Speed
63.38
Laps
8
Points
15
Best Lap
00:00:47.610
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:16.760
Best S2
00:00:13.690
Best S3
00:00:17.160
Rank
1
Race Number
5
Driver
Kai HUNTER
Entrant
DHR
Time
00:16:26.580
Average Speed
65.80
Laps
21
Points
65
Best Lap
00:00:46.480
In Lap
20
Best S1
00:00:16.270
Best S2
00:00:13.270
Best S3
00:00:16.940
Rank
2
Race Number
GP
Driver
William ELSWOOD
Entrant
Persistence Motorsport
Time
00:16:27.150
Average Speed
65.77
Laps
21
Points
62
Best Lap
00:00:46.310
In Lap
18
Best S1
00:00:16.310
Best S2
00:00:13.240
Best S3
00:00:16.760
Rank
3
Race Number
E
Driver
Tom ADAMS
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:28.710
Average Speed
65.66
Laps
21
Points
60
Best Lap
00:00:46.600
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:16.380
Best S2
00:00:13.310
Best S3
00:00:16.910
Rank
4
Race Number
75
Driver
Matthew HIGGINS
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:16:33.330
Average Speed
65.36
Laps
21
Points
59
Best Lap
00:00:46.780
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:16.360
Best S2
00:00:13.320
Best S3
00:00:17.100
Rank
5
Race Number
41
Driver
Brodie TRAYHORN
Entrant
Aztech Motorsport
Time
00:16:33.550
Average Speed
65.34
Laps
21
Points
58
Best Lap
00:00:46.720
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:16.410
Best S2
00:00:13.370
Best S3
00:00:16.940
Rank
6
Race Number
96
Driver
Harrison COLLINGS
Entrant
DHR
Time
00:16:34.380
Average Speed
65.29
Laps
21
Points
57
Best Lap
00:00:46.620
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:16.320
Best S2
00:00:13.370
Best S3
00:00:16.930
Rank
7
Race Number
58
Driver
Edward MATTHEWS
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:36.150
Average Speed
65.17
Laps
21
Points
56
Best Lap
00:00:46.810
In Lap
18
Best S1
00:00:16.440
Best S2
00:00:13.520
Best S3
00:00:16.850
Rank
8
Race Number
77
Driver
Will EGBY
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:36.320
Average Speed
65.16
Laps
21
Points
55
Best Lap
00:00:46.430
In Lap
20
Best S1
00:00:16.300
Best S2
00:00:13.210
Best S3
00:00:16.920
Rank
9
Race Number
65
Driver
Ryan TAYLOR-TRUEMAN
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:36.470
Average Speed
65.15
Laps
21
Points
54
Best Lap
00:00:46.430
In Lap
20
Best S1
00:00:16.280
Best S2
00:00:13.410
Best S3
00:00:16.740
Rank
10
Race Number
54
Driver
Daniel GUINCHARD
Entrant
Persistence Motorsport
Time
00:16:36.910
Average Speed
65.12
Laps
21
Points
53
Best Lap
00:00:46.630
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:16.300
Best S2
00:00:13.480
Best S3
00:00:16.850
Rank
11
Race Number
86
Driver
Harry NEWMAN-OAKLEY
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:16:38.660
Average Speed
65.01
Laps
21
Points
52
Best Lap
00:00:46.830
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:16.410
Best S2
00:00:13.330
Best S3
00:00:17.090
Rank
12
Race Number
36
Driver
Jenson WATTS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:38.760
Average Speed
65.00
Laps
21
Points
51
Best Lap
00:00:46.860
In Lap
18
Best S1
00:00:16.320
Best S2
00:00:13.560
Best S3
00:00:16.980
Rank
13
Race Number
62
Driver
Jack STEADMAN
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:38.970
Average Speed
64.99
Laps
21
Points
50
Best Lap
00:00:46.610
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:16.340
Best S2
00:00:13.230
Best S3
00:00:17.040
Rank
14
Race Number
43
Driver
Charlie KNIGHT
Entrant
Time
00:16:41.480
Average Speed
64.82
Laps
21
Points
49
Best Lap
00:00:46.870
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:16.410
Best S2
00:00:13.650
Best S3
00:00:16.810
Rank
15
Race Number
73
Driver
Kieran KAY
Entrant
Persistence Motorsport
Time
00:16:41.610
Average Speed
64.82
Laps
21
Points
48
Best Lap
00:00:46.580
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:16.300
Best S2
00:00:13.420
Best S3
00:00:16.860
Rank
16
Race Number
80
Driver
Hugh LAWRENSON
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:41.830
Average Speed
64.80
Laps
21
Points
47
Best Lap
00:00:46.780
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:16.370
Best S2
00:00:13.470
Best S3
00:00:16.940
Rank
17
Race Number
15
Driver
Spencer SHINNER
Entrant
Time
00:16:42.340
Average Speed
64.77
Laps
21
Points
46
Best Lap
00:00:46.650
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:16.310
Best S2
00:00:13.370
Best S3
00:00:16.970
Rank
18
Race Number
72
Driver
Archie BROWN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:42.580
Average Speed
64.75
Laps
21
Points
45
Best Lap
00:00:46.680
In Lap
19
Best S1
00:00:16.350
Best S2
00:00:13.380
Best S3
00:00:16.950
Rank
19
Race Number
29
Driver
Taylan BABBS
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:16:42.880
Average Speed
64.73
Laps
21
Points
44
Best Lap
00:00:46.690
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:16.320
Best S2
00:00:13.490
Best S3
00:00:16.880
Rank
20
Race Number
24
Driver
Myles BARTHORPE
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:43.160
Average Speed
64.72
Laps
21
Points
43
Best Lap
00:00:46.810
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:16.370
Best S2
00:00:13.600
Best S3
00:00:16.840
Rank
21
Race Number
71
Driver
Harri HOLLAND
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:44.380
Average Speed
64.64
Laps
21
Points
42
Best Lap
00:00:47.010
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:16.600
Best S2
00:00:13.560
Best S3
00:00:16.850
Rank
22
Race Number
52
Driver
Tiernan ROURKE
Entrant
Team Clay Racing
Time
00:16:46.990
Average Speed
64.47
Laps
21
Points
41
Best Lap
00:00:46.720
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:16.360
Best S2
00:00:13.320
Best S3
00:00:17.040
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.48.
Rank
23
Race Number
56
Driver
Ollie TYLER
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:47.330
Average Speed
64.45
Laps
21
Points
40
Best Lap
00:00:46.950
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:16.460
Best S2
00:00:13.420
Best S3
00:00:17.070
Rank
24
Race Number
42
Driver
James CROSSLEY
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:50.600
Average Speed
64.24
Laps
21
Points
39
Best Lap
00:00:47.270
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:16.530
Best S2
00:00:13.680
Best S3
00:00:17.060
Rank
25
Race Number
13
Driver
Daniel ARMSTRONG
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:50.760
Average Speed
64.23
Laps
21
Points
38
Best Lap
00:00:47.140
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:16.580
Best S2
00:00:13.540
Best S3
00:00:17.020
Rank
26
Race Number
85
Driver
Oscar HOOLE
Entrant
DSM-Sport
Time
00:16:50.910
Average Speed
64.22
Laps
21
Points
37
Best Lap
00:00:47.000
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:16.470
Best S2
00:00:13.400
Best S3
00:00:17.130
Rank
27
Race Number
16
Driver
Mckenzy CRESSWELL
Entrant
DSM-Sport
Time
00:16:52.720
Average Speed
64.10
Laps
21
Points
36
Best Lap
00:00:47.190
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:16.580
Best S2
00:00:13.450
Best S3
00:00:17.160
Rank
28
Race Number
28
Driver
Harry GIBSON
Entrant
Aztech Motorsport
Time
00:16:53.660
Average Speed
64.05
Laps
21
Points
35
Best Lap
00:00:47.510
In Lap
20
Best S1
00:00:16.650
Best S2
00:00:13.670
Best S3
00:00:17.190
Rank
29
Race Number
53
Driver
Ben CAISLEY
Entrant
KR-Sport
Time
00:16:55.040
Average Speed
63.96
Laps
21
Points
34
Best Lap
00:00:46.700
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:16.400
Best S2
00:00:13.300
Best S3
00:00:17.000
Rank
30
Race Number
30
Driver
William JENKINS
Entrant
KR-Sport
Time
00:16:55.810
Average Speed
63.91
Laps
21
Points
33
Best Lap
00:00:46.600
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:16.330
Best S2
00:00:13.290
Best S3
00:00:16.980
Rank
31
Race Number
45
Driver
William WALKER
Entrant
KR-Sport
Time
00:16:55.970
Average Speed
63.90
Laps
21
Points
32
Best Lap
00:00:46.560
In Lap
20
Best S1
00:00:16.280
Best S2
00:00:13.310
Best S3
00:00:16.970
Rank
32
Race Number
47
Driver
Owen ALLISON
Entrant
Team Clay Racing
Time
00:16:57.410
Average Speed
63.81
Laps
21
Points
31
Best Lap
00:00:47.160
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:16.490
Best S2
00:00:13.580
Best S3
00:00:17.090
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.47.
Rank
33
Race Number
48
Driver
Chris SIMPSON
Entrant
Xcel Motorsport
Time
00:16:57.930
Average Speed
63.78
Laps
21
Points
30
Best Lap
00:00:46.480
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:16.260
Best S2
00:00:13.450
Best S3
00:00:16.770
Rank
34
Race Number
31
Driver
Joe LEEK
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:14:24.840
Average Speed
64.34
Laps
18
Points
29
Best Lap
00:00:46.840
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:16.420
Best S2
00:00:13.370
Best S3
00:00:17.050
Rank
1
Race Number
77
Driver
Will EGBY
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:13:58.090
Average Speed
51.64
Laps
14
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:58.860
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:20.870
Best S2
00:00:18.510
Best S3
00:00:19.480
Rank
2
Race Number
62
Driver
Jack STEADMAN
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:13:59.040
Average Speed
51.58
Laps
14
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:58.730
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:20.700
Best S2
00:00:18.590
Best S3
00:00:19.440
Rank
3
Race Number
45
Driver
William WALKER
Entrant
KR-Sport
Time
00:14:00.020
Average Speed
51.52
Laps
14
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:58.980
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:20.740
Best S2
00:00:18.660
Best S3
00:00:19.580
Rank
4
Race Number
33
Driver
Joshua POULAIN
Entrant
Racing Perfection
Time
00:14:03.040
Average Speed
51.34
Laps
14
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:59.320
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:20.890
Best S2
00:00:18.670
Best S3
00:00:19.760
Rank
5
Race Number
58
Driver
Edward MATTHEWS
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:14:03.210
Average Speed
51.33
Laps
14
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:58.910
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:20.760
Best S2
00:00:18.620
Best S3
00:00:19.530
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing (5 secs). According to Stewards' Decision No.82.
Rank
6
Race Number
71
Driver
Harri HOLLAND
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:14:05.040
Average Speed
51.22
Laps
14
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:59.000
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:20.800
Best S2
00:00:18.510
Best S3
00:00:19.690
Rank
7
Race Number
16
Driver
Mckenzy CRESSWELL
Entrant
DSM-Sport
Time
00:14:05.370
Average Speed
51.20
Laps
14
Points
28
Best Lap
00:00:59.180
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:20.840
Best S2
00:00:18.680
Best S3
00:00:19.660
Rank
8
Race Number
40
Driver
Harry ARTHUR
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:14:05.470
Average Speed
51.19
Laps
14
Points
27
Best Lap
00:00:59.120
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:20.830
Best S2
00:00:18.640
Best S3
00:00:19.650
Rank
9
Race Number
52
Driver
Tiernan ROURKE
Entrant
Team Clay Racing
Time
00:14:05.600
Average Speed
51.18
Laps
14
Points
26
Best Lap
00:00:59.080
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:20.820
Best S2
00:00:18.570
Best S3
00:00:19.690
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing (5 secs). According to Stewards' Decision No.81.
Rank
10
Race Number
81
Driver
Ilmars BRAUCEJS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:14:12.980
Average Speed
50.74
Laps
14
Points
25
Best Lap
00:00:59.690
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:21.090
Best S2
00:00:18.750
Best S3
00:00:19.850
Rank
11
Race Number
35
Driver
Brandon KLEIN NAGELVOORT
Entrant
Racing Perfection
Time
00:14:19.770
Average Speed
50.34
Laps
14
Points
24
Best Lap
00:00:59.580
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:21.090
Best S2
00:00:18.620
Best S3
00:00:19.870
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing (5 secs). According to Stewards' Decision No.80.
Rank
12
Race Number
32
Driver
Dylan WASS-JACKSON
Entrant
Aztech Motorsport
Time
00:14:32.730
Average Speed
49.59
Laps
14
Points
23
Best Lap
00:01:00.000
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:21.090
Best S2
00:00:18.890
Best S3
00:00:20.020
Rank
13
Race Number
92
Driver
Chaz HIGHTON
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:14:39.920
Average Speed
49.19
Laps
14
Points
22
Best Lap
00:01:00.270
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.170
Best S2
00:00:19.160
Best S3
00:00:19.940
Rank
14
Race Number
55
Driver
Rhys HURD
Entrant
Racing Perfection
Time
00:02:09.300
Average Speed
47.82
Laps
2
Points
21
Best Lap
00:00:59.830
In Lap
2
Best S1
00:00:20.990
Best S2
00:00:18.920
Best S3
00:00:19.920
Rank
15
Race Number
47
Driver
Owen ALLISON
Entrant
Team Clay Racing
Time
00:02:09.640
Average Speed
47.69
Laps
2
Points
20
Best Lap
00:01:00.300
In Lap
2
Best S1
00:00:21.220
Best S2
00:00:19.060
Best S3
00:00:20.020
Rank
16
Race Number
43
Driver
Charlie KNIGHT
Entrant
Time
00:02:10.450
Average Speed
47.40
Laps
2
Points
19
Best Lap
00:01:00.090
In Lap
2
Best S1
00:00:21.060
Best S2
00:00:19.020
Best S3
00:00:20.010
Rank
17
Race Number
61
Driver
Alfie TEMPERLEY
Entrant
DSM-Sport
Time
00:00:00.000
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
18
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
1
Race Number
5
Driver
Kai HUNTER
Entrant
DHR
Time
00:16:03.440
Average Speed
51.34
Laps
16
Points
65
Best Lap
00:00:58.560
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:20.750
Best S2
00:00:18.360
Best S3
00:00:19.450
Rank
2
Race Number
29
Driver
Taylan BABBS
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:16:06.810
Average Speed
51.16
Laps
16
Points
62
Best Lap
00:00:58.840
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:20.700
Best S2
00:00:18.630
Best S3
00:00:19.510
Rank
3
Race Number
86
Driver
Harry NEWMAN-OAKLEY
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:16:07.000
Average Speed
51.15
Laps
16
Points
60
Best Lap
00:00:58.730
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
4
Race Number
GP
Driver
William ELSWOOD
Entrant
Persistence Motorsport
Time
00:16:07.340
Average Speed
51.13
Laps
16
Points
59
Best Lap
00:00:58.440
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:20.590
Best S2
00:00:18.310
Best S3
00:00:19.540
Rank
5
Race Number
24
Driver
Myles BARTHORPE
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:07.860
Average Speed
51.11
Laps
16
Points
58
Best Lap
00:00:58.740
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:20.780
Best S2
00:00:18.510
Best S3
00:00:19.450
Rank
6
Race Number
53
Driver
Ben CAISLEY
Entrant
KR-Sport
Time
00:16:08.230
Average Speed
51.09
Laps
16
Points
57
Best Lap
00:00:58.780
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:20.660
Best S2
00:00:18.530
Best S3
00:00:19.590
Rank
7
Race Number
E
Driver
Tom ADAMS
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:08.330
Average Speed
51.08
Laps
16
Points
56
Best Lap
00:00:58.760
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:20.790
Best S2
00:00:18.510
Best S3
00:00:19.460
Rank
8
Race Number
62
Driver
Jack STEADMAN
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:08.610
Average Speed
51.07
Laps
16
Points
55
Best Lap
00:00:58.680
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:20.760
Best S2
00:00:18.460
Best S3
00:00:19.460
Rank
9
Race Number
41
Driver
Brodie TRAYHORN
Entrant
Aztech Motorsport
Time
00:16:09.080
Average Speed
51.04
Laps
16
Points
54
Best Lap
00:00:58.610
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:20.620
Best S2
00:00:18.590
Best S3
00:00:19.400
Rank
10
Race Number
80
Driver
Hugh LAWRENSON
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:09.610
Average Speed
51.01
Laps
16
Points
53
Best Lap
00:00:58.700
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:20.670
Best S2
00:00:18.540
Best S3
00:00:19.490
Rank
11
Race Number
58
Driver
Edward MATTHEWS
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:11.160
Average Speed
50.93
Laps
16
Points
52
Best Lap
00:00:59.020
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:20.850
Best S2
00:00:18.600
Best S3
00:00:19.570
Rank
12
Race Number
77
Driver
Will EGBY
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:11.470
Average Speed
50.92
Laps
16
Points
51
Best Lap
00:00:58.940
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:20.870
Best S2
00:00:18.460
Best S3
00:00:19.610
Rank
13
Race Number
65
Driver
Ryan TAYLOR-TRUEMAN
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:14.080
Average Speed
50.78
Laps
16
Points
50
Best Lap
00:00:58.800
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:20.820
Best S2
00:00:18.440
Best S3
00:00:19.540
Rank
14
Race Number
73
Driver
Kieran KAY
Entrant
Persistence Motorsport
Time
00:16:15.190
Average Speed
50.72
Laps
16
Points
49
Best Lap
00:00:59.010
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:20.810
Best S2
00:00:18.630
Best S3
00:00:19.570
Rank
15
Race Number
36
Driver
Jenson WATTS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:15.830
Average Speed
50.69
Laps
16
Points
48
Best Lap
00:00:58.990
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:20.890
Best S2
00:00:18.580
Best S3
00:00:19.520
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing (5 secs). According to Stewards' Decision No.112.
Rank
16
Race Number
28
Driver
Harry GIBSON
Entrant
Aztech Motorsport
Time
00:16:16.130
Average Speed
50.67
Laps
16
Points
47
Best Lap
00:00:59.060
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:20.940
Best S2
00:00:18.530
Best S3
00:00:19.590
Rank
17
Race Number
34
Driver
Max EDMUNDSON
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:17.000
Average Speed
50.63
Laps
16
Points
46
Best Lap
00:00:58.940
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:20.700
Best S2
00:00:18.610
Best S3
00:00:19.630
Rank
18
Race Number
96
Driver
Harrison COLLINGS
Entrant
DHR
Time
00:16:17.050
Average Speed
50.62
Laps
16
Points
45
Best Lap
00:00:58.700
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:20.570
Best S2
00:00:18.610
Best S3
00:00:19.520
Rank
19
Race Number
25
Driver
Jordan MORRIS
Entrant
Team Clay Racing
Time
00:16:17.680
Average Speed
50.59
Laps
16
Points
44
Best Lap
00:00:59.350
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:21.010
Best S2
00:00:18.650
Best S3
00:00:19.690
Rank
20
Race Number
91
Driver
Jack MEAKIN
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:16:17.970
Average Speed
50.58
Laps
16
Points
43
Best Lap
00:00:58.910
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:20.720
Best S2
00:00:18.530
Best S3
00:00:19.660
Rank
21
Race Number
45
Driver
William WALKER
Entrant
KR-Sport
Time
00:16:18.360
Average Speed
50.56
Laps
16
Points
42
Best Lap
00:00:58.900
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:20.770
Best S2
00:00:18.560
Best S3
00:00:19.570
Rank
22
Race Number
75
Driver
Matthew HIGGINS
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:16:19.470
Average Speed
50.50
Laps
16
Points
41
Best Lap
00:00:58.900
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:20.690
Best S2
00:00:18.640
Best S3
00:00:19.570
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing (5 secs). According to Stewards' Decision No.114.
Rank
23
Race Number
23
Driver
Ben HEARSEY
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:19.730
Average Speed
50.49
Laps
16
Points
40
Best Lap
00:00:59.150
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:20.850
Best S2
00:00:18.730
Best S3
00:00:19.570
Rank
24
Race Number
13
Driver
Daniel ARMSTRONG
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:22.310
Average Speed
50.35
Laps
16
Points
39
Best Lap
00:00:59.190
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:20.900
Best S2
00:00:18.600
Best S3
00:00:19.690
Rank
25
Race Number
71
Driver
Harri HOLLAND
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:23.520
Average Speed
50.29
Laps
16
Points
38
Best Lap
00:00:59.180
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:20.800
Best S2
00:00:18.710
Best S3
00:00:19.670
Rank
26
Race Number
56
Driver
Ollie TYLER
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:24.480
Average Speed
50.24
Laps
16
Points
37
Best Lap
00:00:59.530
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:21.090
Best S2
00:00:18.730
Best S3
00:00:19.710
Rank
27
Race Number
11
Driver
Maciej HAMERA
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:24.680
Average Speed
50.23
Laps
16
Points
36
Best Lap
00:00:59.400
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:21.000
Best S2
00:00:18.810
Best S3
00:00:19.590
Rank
28
Race Number
33
Driver
Joshua POULAIN
Entrant
Racing Perfection
Time
00:16:25.060
Average Speed
50.21
Laps
16
Points
35
Best Lap
00:00:59.590
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:21.010
Best S2
00:00:18.770
Best S3
00:00:19.810
Rank
29
Race Number
51
Driver
Daniel BRIGGS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:25.480
Average Speed
50.19
Laps
16
Points
34
Best Lap
00:00:59.550
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:21.010
Best S2
00:00:18.830
Best S3
00:00:19.710
Rank
30
Race Number
70
Driver
Daniel YATES
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:27.650
Average Speed
50.08
Laps
16
Points
33
Best Lap
00:00:58.990
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:20.970
Best S2
00:00:18.460
Best S3
00:00:19.560
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing (5 secs). According to Stewards' Decision No.113.
Rank
31
Race Number
30
Driver
William JENKINS
Entrant
KR-Sport
Time
00:07:48.460
Average Speed
46.19
Laps
7
Points
32
Best Lap
00:00:58.840
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:20.780
Best S2
00:00:18.560
Best S3
00:00:19.500
Rank
32
Race Number
42
Driver
James CROSSLEY
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:04:25.250
Average Speed
46.62
Laps
4
Points
31
Best Lap
00:01:00.060
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:20.970
Best S2
00:00:19.210
Best S3
00:00:19.880
Rank
33
Race Number
48
Driver
Chris SIMPSON
Entrant
Xcel Motorsport
Time
00:00:16.000
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
30
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
34
Race Number
74
Driver
John KNOX
Entrant
Time
00:00:00.000
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
29
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
1
Race Number
91
Driver
Jack MEAKIN
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:13:25.560
Average Speed
61.40
Laps
16
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:48.140
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:16.310
Best S2
00:00:18.450
Best S3
00:00:13.380
Rank
2
Race Number
16
Driver
Mckenzy CRESSWELL
Entrant
DSM-Sport
Time
00:13:25.730
Average Speed
61.39
Laps
16
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:48.820
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:16.590
Best S2
00:00:18.810
Best S3
00:00:13.420
Rank
3
Race Number
81
Driver
Ilmars BRAUCEJS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:26.150
Average Speed
61.36
Laps
16
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:48.600
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:16.360
Best S2
00:00:18.720
Best S3
00:00:13.520
Rank
4
Race Number
13
Driver
Daniel ARMSTRONG
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:27.230
Average Speed
61.28
Laps
16
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:48.430
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:16.310
Best S2
00:00:18.670
Best S3
00:00:13.450
Rank
5
Race Number
33
Driver
Joshua POULAIN
Entrant
Racing Perfection
Time
00:13:34.510
Average Speed
60.73
Laps
16
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:48.770
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:16.490
Best S2
00:00:18.860
Best S3
00:00:13.420
Rank
6
Race Number
56
Driver
Ollie TYLER
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:38.110
Average Speed
60.46
Laps
16
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:48.760
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:16.430
Best S2
00:00:18.780
Best S3
00:00:13.550
Penalty
C1.1.6 - Contravention of flag signal before or after the race. According to Stewards' Decision No.111.
Rank
7
Race Number
55
Driver
Rhys HURD
Entrant
Racing Perfection
Time
00:13:41.550
Average Speed
60.21
Laps
16
Points
28
Best Lap
00:00:49.080
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:16.560
Best S2
00:00:18.880
Best S3
00:00:13.640
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.110.
Rank
8
Race Number
47
Driver
Owen ALLISON
Entrant
Team Clay Racing
Time
00:13:41.840
Average Speed
60.19
Laps
16
Points
27
Best Lap
00:00:48.810
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:16.480
Best S2
00:00:18.820
Best S3
00:00:13.510
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.109.
Rank
9
Race Number
43
Driver
Charlie KNIGHT
Entrant
Time
00:12:34.040
Average Speed
61.50
Laps
15
Points
26
Best Lap
00:00:48.550
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:16.330
Best S2
00:00:18.730
Best S3
00:00:13.490
Rank
10
Race Number
35
Driver
Brandon KLEIN NAGELVOORT
Entrant
Racing Perfection
Time
00:14:00.150
Average Speed
55.19
Laps
15
Points
25
Best Lap
00:00:49.360
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:16.640
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.108.
Rank
11
Race Number
51
Driver
Daniel BRIGGS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:03:34.850
Average Speed
57.56
Laps
4
Points
24
Best Lap
00:00:51.100
In Lap
2
Best S1
00:00:17.650
Best S2
00:00:19.450
Best S3
00:00:14.000
Rank
12
Race Number
40
Driver
Harry ARTHUR
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:00:57.460
Average Speed
53.80
Laps
1
Points
23
Best Lap
00:00:55.000
In Lap
1
Best S1
00:00:19.230
Best S2
00:00:20.950
Best S3
00:00:14.820
Rank
1
Race Number
5
Driver
Kai HUNTER
Entrant
DHR
Time
00:15:52.850
Average Speed
58.40
Laps
18
Points
65
Best Lap
00:00:52.140
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:17.520
Best S2
00:00:20.030
Best S3
00:00:14.590
Rank
2
Race Number
29
Driver
Taylan BABBS
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:15:57.710
Average Speed
58.10
Laps
18
Points
62
Best Lap
00:00:52.160
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:17.590
Best S2
00:00:19.710
Best S3
00:00:14.860
Rank
3
Race Number
45
Driver
William WALKER
Entrant
KR-Sport
Time
00:16:01.700
Average Speed
57.86
Laps
18
Points
60
Best Lap
00:00:52.090
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:17.770
Best S2
00:00:19.530
Best S3
00:00:14.790
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.168.
Rank
4
Race Number
E
Driver
Tom ADAMS
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:02.690
Average Speed
57.80
Laps
18
Points
59
Best Lap
00:00:52.410
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:18.080
Best S2
00:00:19.620
Best S3
00:00:14.710
Rank
5
Race Number
GP
Driver
William ELSWOOD
Entrant
Persistence Motorsport
Time
00:16:04.810
Average Speed
57.68
Laps
18
Points
58
Best Lap
00:00:51.830
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:17.450
Best S2
00:00:19.690
Best S3
00:00:14.690
Rank
6
Race Number
30
Driver
William JENKINS
Entrant
KR-Sport
Time
00:16:09.060
Average Speed
57.42
Laps
18
Points
57
Best Lap
00:00:52.290
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:17.580
Best S2
00:00:19.920
Best S3
00:00:14.790
Rank
7
Race Number
24
Driver
Myles BARTHORPE
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:09.840
Average Speed
57.38
Laps
18
Points
56
Best Lap
00:00:52.370
In Lap
18
Best S1
00:00:17.830
Best S2
00:00:19.880
Best S3
00:00:14.660
Rank
8
Race Number
65
Driver
Ryan TAYLOR-TRUEMAN
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:11.450
Average Speed
57.28
Laps
18
Points
55
Best Lap
00:00:52.380
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:18.040
Best S2
00:00:19.590
Best S3
00:00:14.750
Rank
9
Race Number
41
Driver
Brodie TRAYHORN
Entrant
Aztech Motorsport
Time
00:16:15.700
Average Speed
57.03
Laps
18
Points
54
Best Lap
00:00:52.350
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:17.980
Best S2
00:00:19.800
Best S3
00:00:14.570
Rank
10
Race Number
58
Driver
Edward MATTHEWS
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:16.850
Average Speed
56.96
Laps
18
Points
53
Best Lap
00:00:52.610
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:17.860
Best S2
00:00:19.970
Best S3
00:00:14.780
Rank
11
Race Number
53
Driver
Ben CAISLEY
Entrant
KR-Sport
Time
00:16:17.400
Average Speed
56.93
Laps
18
Points
52
Best Lap
00:00:52.060
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:17.700
Best S2
00:00:19.590
Best S3
00:00:14.770
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.169.
Rank
12
Race Number
28
Driver
Harry GIBSON
Entrant
Aztech Motorsport
Time
00:16:18.560
Average Speed
56.87
Laps
18
Points
51
Best Lap
00:00:52.550
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:17.640
Best S2
00:00:20.170
Best S3
00:00:14.740
Rank
13
Race Number
80
Driver
Hugh LAWRENSON
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:20.800
Average Speed
56.74
Laps
18
Points
50
Best Lap
00:00:52.520
In Lap
18
Best S1
00:00:17.830
Best S2
00:00:19.830
Best S3
00:00:14.860
Rank
14
Race Number
75
Driver
Matthew HIGGINS
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:16:21.120
Average Speed
56.72
Laps
18
Points
49
Best Lap
00:00:52.300
In Lap
18
Best S1
00:00:17.650
Best S2
00:00:19.940
Best S3
00:00:14.710
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.173.
Rank
15
Race Number
36
Driver
Jenson WATTS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:21.630
Average Speed
56.69
Laps
18
Points
48
Best Lap
00:00:52.420
In Lap
18
Best S1
00:00:17.790
Best S2
00:00:19.850
Best S3
00:00:14.780
Rank
16
Race Number
96
Driver
Harrison COLLINGS
Entrant
DHR
Time
00:16:21.650
Average Speed
56.69
Laps
18
Points
47
Best Lap
00:00:52.050
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:17.640
Best S2
00:00:19.690
Best S3
00:00:14.720
Penalty
C1.1.5 - Driving in a manner incompatible with general safety. According to Stewards' Decision No.187.
Rank
17
Race Number
85
Driver
Oscar HOOLE
Entrant
DSM-Sport
Time
00:16:23.310
Average Speed
56.59
Laps
18
Points
46
Best Lap
00:00:51.990
In Lap
18
Best S1
00:00:17.730
Best S2
00:00:19.570
Best S3
00:00:14.690
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.174.
Rank
18
Race Number
86
Driver
Harry NEWMAN-OAKLEY
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:16:23.350
Average Speed
56.59
Laps
18
Points
45
Best Lap
00:00:52.860
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:18.010
Best S2
00:00:20.230
Best S3
00:00:14.620
Rank
19
Race Number
42
Driver
James CROSSLEY
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:23.710
Average Speed
56.57
Laps
18
Points
44
Best Lap
00:00:52.150
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:17.790
Best S2
00:00:19.810
Best S3
00:00:14.550
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.167.
Rank
20
Race Number
91
Driver
Jack MEAKIN
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:16:23.920
Average Speed
56.56
Laps
18
Points
43
Best Lap
00:00:52.640
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:17.870
Best S2
00:00:19.920
Best S3
00:00:14.850
Rank
21
Race Number
56
Driver
Ollie TYLER
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:24.130
Average Speed
56.54
Laps
18
Points
42
Best Lap
00:00:52.260
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:17.790
Best S2
00:00:19.800
Best S3
00:00:14.670
Rank
22
Race Number
52
Driver
Tiernan ROURKE
Entrant
Team Clay Racing
Time
00:16:24.940
Average Speed
56.50
Laps
18
Points
41
Best Lap
00:00:53.120
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:18.260
Best S2
00:00:20.160
Best S3
00:00:14.700
Rank
23
Race Number
77
Driver
Will EGBY
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:25.050
Average Speed
56.49
Laps
18
Points
40
Best Lap
00:00:52.360
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:17.880
Best S2
00:00:19.970
Best S3
00:00:14.510
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.172.
Rank
24
Race Number
81
Driver
Ilmars BRAUCEJS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:25.320
Average Speed
56.48
Laps
18
Points
39
Best Lap
00:00:52.660
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:17.840
Best S2
00:00:20.160
Best S3
00:00:14.660
Rank
25
Race Number
62
Driver
Jack STEADMAN
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:28.020
Average Speed
56.32
Laps
18
Points
38
Best Lap
00:00:52.540
In Lap
18
Best S1
00:00:17.670
Best S2
00:00:20.130
Best S3
00:00:14.740
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.170.
Rank
26
Race Number
16
Driver
Mckenzy CRESSWELL
Entrant
DSM-Sport
Time
00:16:30.140
Average Speed
56.20
Laps
18
Points
37
Best Lap
00:00:52.640
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:17.820
Best S2
00:00:20.160
Best S3
00:00:14.660
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.166.
Rank
27
Race Number
33
Driver
Joshua POULAIN
Entrant
Racing Perfection
Time
00:16:32.080
Average Speed
56.09
Laps
18
Points
36
Best Lap
00:00:53.140
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:18.230
Best S2
00:00:20.190
Best S3
00:00:14.720
Rank
28
Race Number
34
Driver
Max EDMUNDSON
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:32.350
Average Speed
56.08
Laps
18
Points
35
Best Lap
00:00:53.230
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:18.040
Best S2
00:00:20.420
Best S3
00:00:14.770
Rank
29
Race Number
25
Driver
Jordan MORRIS
Entrant
Team Clay Racing
Time
00:16:32.730
Average Speed
56.05
Laps
18
Points
34
Best Lap
00:00:53.100
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:18.080
Best S2
00:00:20.310
Best S3
00:00:14.710
Rank
30
Race Number
13
Driver
Daniel ARMSTRONG
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:33.270
Average Speed
56.02
Laps
18
Points
33
Best Lap
00:00:53.190
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:18.260
Best S2
00:00:19.940
Best S3
00:00:14.990
Rank
31
Race Number
11
Driver
Maciej HAMERA
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:34.680
Average Speed
55.94
Laps
18
Points
32
Best Lap
00:00:53.390
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:18.410
Best S2
00:00:20.190
Best S3
00:00:14.790
Rank
32
Race Number
64
Driver
Josh POWELL
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:35.340
Average Speed
55.91
Laps
18
Points
31
Best Lap
00:00:53.320
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:18.440
Best S2
00:00:20.080
Best S3
00:00:14.800
Rank
33
Race Number
73
Driver
Kieran KAY
Entrant
Persistence Motorsport
Time
00:16:39.830
Average Speed
55.66
Laps
18
Points
30
Best Lap
00:00:52.720
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:18.180
Best S2
00:00:19.600
Best S3
00:00:14.940
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.171.
Rank
34
Race Number
71
Driver
Harri HOLLAND
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:06:32.290
Average Speed
55.16
Laps
7
Points
29
Best Lap
00:00:53.310
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:18.340
Best S2
00:00:20.240
Best S3
00:00:14.730
Rank
1
Race Number
29
Driver
Taylan BABBS
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:13:28.540
Average Speed
65.00
Laps
17
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:46.990
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:16.420
Best S2
00:00:13.480
Best S3
00:00:17.090
Rank
2
Race Number
71
Driver
Harri HOLLAND
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:32.280
Average Speed
64.70
Laps
17
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:47.280
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:16.570
Best S2
00:00:13.590
Best S3
00:00:17.120
Rank
3
Race Number
28
Driver
Harry GIBSON
Entrant
Aztech Motorsport
Time
00:13:32.430
Average Speed
64.69
Laps
17
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:47.230
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:16.490
Best S2
00:00:13.570
Best S3
00:00:17.170
Rank
4
Race Number
13
Driver
Daniel ARMSTRONG
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:32.570
Average Speed
64.68
Laps
17
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:47.150
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:16.560
Best S2
00:00:13.530
Best S3
00:00:17.060
Rank
5
Race Number
85
Driver
Oscar HOOLE
Entrant
DSM-Sport
Time
00:13:33.030
Average Speed
64.64
Laps
17
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:47.120
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:16.500
Best S2
00:00:13.410
Best S3
00:00:17.210
Rank
6
Race Number
16
Driver
Mckenzy CRESSWELL
Entrant
DSM-Sport
Time
00:13:34.910
Average Speed
64.49
Laps
17
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:47.420
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:16.660
Best S2
00:00:13.570
Best S3
00:00:17.190
Rank
7
Race Number
91
Driver
Jack MEAKIN
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:13:37.730
Average Speed
64.27
Laps
17
Points
28
Best Lap
00:00:46.910
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:16.440
Best S2
00:00:13.480
Best S3
00:00:16.990
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.35.
Rank
8
Race Number
27
Driver
Ethan LEADER
Entrant
Xcel Motorsport
Time
00:13:39.030
Average Speed
64.17
Laps
17
Points
27
Best Lap
00:00:47.380
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:16.640
Best S2
00:00:13.710
Best S3
00:00:17.030
Rank
9
Race Number
55
Driver
Rhys HURD
Entrant
Racing Perfection
Time
00:13:43.620
Average Speed
63.81
Laps
17
Points
26
Best Lap
00:00:47.360
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:16.610
Best S2
00:00:13.690
Best S3
00:00:17.060
Rank
10
Race Number
25
Driver
Jordan MORRIS
Entrant
Team Clay Racing
Time
00:13:43.960
Average Speed
63.78
Laps
17
Points
25
Best Lap
00:00:47.520
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:16.630
Best S2
00:00:13.700
Best S3
00:00:17.190
Rank
11
Race Number
51
Driver
Daniel BRIGGS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:44.310
Average Speed
63.76
Laps
17
Points
24
Best Lap
00:00:47.250
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:16.490
Best S2
00:00:13.740
Best S3
00:00:17.020
Penalty
C2.3.2 - Gaining an unfair advantage. According to Stewards' Decision No.37.
Rank
12
Race Number
35
Driver
Brandon KLEIN NAGELVOORT
Entrant
Racing Perfection
Time
00:13:48.120
Average Speed
63.46
Laps
17
Points
23
Best Lap
00:00:47.700
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:16.710
Best S2
00:00:13.730
Best S3
00:00:17.260
Rank
13
Race Number
11
Driver
Maciej HAMERA
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:50.050
Average Speed
63.31
Laps
17
Points
22
Best Lap
00:00:47.310
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:16.580
Best S2
00:00:13.610
Best S3
00:00:17.120
Rank
14
Race Number
32
Driver
Dylan WASS-JACKSON
Entrant
Aztech Motorsport
Time
00:13:52.820
Average Speed
63.10
Laps
17
Points
21
Best Lap
00:00:47.830
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:16.880
Best S2
00:00:13.770
Best S3
00:00:17.180
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.31.
Rank
15
Race Number
64
Driver
Josh POWELL
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:53.620
Average Speed
63.04
Laps
17
Points
20
Best Lap
00:00:47.760
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:16.660
Best S2
00:00:13.710
Best S3
00:00:17.390
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.33.
Rank
16
Race Number
59
Driver
CJ MORGAN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:56.410
Average Speed
62.83
Laps
17
Points
19
Best Lap
00:00:47.190
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:16.520
Best S2
00:00:13.560
Best S3
00:00:17.110
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.32. C2.3.2 - Gaining an unfair advantage. According to Stewards' Decision No.41.
Rank
17
Race Number
90
Driver
Jamil ROGERS
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:14:11.880
Average Speed
61.69
Laps
17
Points
18
Best Lap
00:00:47.740
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:16.780
Best S2
00:00:13.620
Best S3
00:00:17.340
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.34.
Rank
18
Race Number
34
Driver
Max EDMUNDSON
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:09:43.440
Average Speed
63.58
Laps
12
Points
17
Best Lap
00:00:47.420
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:16.610
Best S2
00:00:13.750
Best S3
00:00:17.060
Rank
19
Race Number
23
Driver
Ben HEARSEY
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:07:40.820
Average Speed
60.38
Laps
9
Points
16
Best Lap
00:00:48.020
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:16.800
Best S2
00:00:13.770
Best S3
00:00:17.450
Rank
20
Race Number
33
Driver
Joshua POULAIN
Entrant
Racing Perfection
Time
00:06:30.220
Average Speed
63.38
Laps
8
Points
15
Best Lap
00:00:47.610
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:16.760
Best S2
00:00:13.690
Best S3
00:00:17.160
Rank
1
Race Number
5
Driver
Kai HUNTER
Entrant
DHR
Time
00:16:24.410
Average Speed
65.95
Laps
21
Points
65
Best Lap
00:00:46.370
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:16.210
Best S2
00:00:13.260
Best S3
00:00:16.900
Rank
2
Race Number
GP
Driver
William ELSWOOD
Entrant
Persistence Motorsport
Time
00:16:24.840
Average Speed
65.92
Laps
21
Points
62
Best Lap
00:00:46.270
In Lap
19
Best S1
00:00:16.170
Best S2
00:00:13.250
Best S3
00:00:16.850
Rank
3
Race Number
54
Driver
Daniel GUINCHARD
Entrant
Persistence Motorsport
Time
00:16:28.380
Average Speed
65.68
Laps
21
Points
60
Best Lap
00:00:46.450
In Lap
20
Best S1
00:00:16.230
Best S2
00:00:13.380
Best S3
00:00:16.840
Rank
4
Race Number
96
Driver
Harrison COLLINGS
Entrant
DHR
Time
00:16:28.600
Average Speed
65.67
Laps
21
Points
59
Best Lap
00:00:46.450
In Lap
18
Best S1
00:00:16.260
Best S2
00:00:13.400
Best S3
00:00:16.790
Rank
5
Race Number
E
Driver
Tom ADAMS
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:28.760
Average Speed
65.66
Laps
21
Points
58
Best Lap
00:00:46.490
In Lap
20
Best S1
00:00:16.320
Best S2
00:00:13.340
Best S3
00:00:16.830
Rank
6
Race Number
65
Driver
Ryan TAYLOR-TRUEMAN
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:33.480
Average Speed
65.35
Laps
21
Points
57
Best Lap
00:00:46.500
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:16.280
Best S2
00:00:13.440
Best S3
00:00:16.780
Rank
7
Race Number
29
Driver
Taylan BABBS
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:16:33.760
Average Speed
65.33
Laps
21
Points
56
Best Lap
00:00:46.480
In Lap
19
Best S1
00:00:16.250
Best S2
00:00:13.400
Best S3
00:00:16.830
Rank
8
Race Number
41
Driver
Brodie TRAYHORN
Entrant
Aztech Motorsport
Time
00:16:34.470
Average Speed
65.28
Laps
21
Points
55
Best Lap
00:00:46.630
In Lap
20
Best S1
00:00:16.440
Best S2
00:00:13.380
Best S3
00:00:16.810
Rank
9
Race Number
62
Driver
Jack STEADMAN
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:34.750
Average Speed
65.26
Laps
21
Points
54
Best Lap
00:00:46.630
In Lap
21
Best S1
00:00:16.270
Best S2
00:00:13.360
Best S3
00:00:17.000
Rank
10
Race Number
58
Driver
Edward MATTHEWS
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:35.610
Average Speed
65.21
Laps
21
Points
53
Best Lap
00:00:46.650
In Lap
20
Best S1
00:00:16.340
Best S2
00:00:13.460
Best S3
00:00:16.850
Rank
11
Race Number
75
Driver
Matthew HIGGINS
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:16:38.360
Average Speed
65.03
Laps
21
Points
52
Best Lap
00:00:46.720
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:16.260
Best S2
00:00:13.480
Best S3
00:00:16.980
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.71.
Rank
12
Race Number
43
Driver
Charlie KNIGHT
Entrant
Time
00:16:40.110
Average Speed
64.91
Laps
21
Points
51
Best Lap
00:00:46.920
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:16.440
Best S2
00:00:13.540
Best S3
00:00:16.940
Rank
13
Race Number
36
Driver
Jenson WATTS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:40.270
Average Speed
64.90
Laps
21
Points
50
Best Lap
00:00:46.860
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:16.380
Best S2
00:00:13.560
Best S3
00:00:16.920
Rank
14
Race Number
86
Driver
Harry NEWMAN-OAKLEY
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:16:40.620
Average Speed
64.88
Laps
21
Points
49
Best Lap
00:00:46.820
In Lap
20
Best S1
00:00:16.430
Best S2
00:00:13.420
Best S3
00:00:16.970
Rank
15
Race Number
42
Driver
James CROSSLEY
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:40.880
Average Speed
64.86
Laps
21
Points
48
Best Lap
00:00:46.940
In Lap
19
Best S1
00:00:16.480
Best S2
00:00:13.500
Best S3
00:00:16.960
Rank
16
Race Number
56
Driver
Ollie TYLER
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:43.630
Average Speed
64.69
Laps
21
Points
47
Best Lap
00:00:46.860
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:16.410
Best S2
00:00:13.310
Best S3
00:00:17.140
Rank
17
Race Number
80
Driver
Hugh LAWRENSON
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:43.910
Average Speed
64.67
Laps
21
Points
46
Best Lap
00:00:46.790
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:16.360
Best S2
00:00:13.390
Best S3
00:00:17.040
Rank
18
Race Number
48
Driver
Chris SIMPSON
Entrant
Xcel Motorsport
Time
00:16:44.010
Average Speed
64.66
Laps
21
Points
45
Best Lap
00:00:46.710
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:16.370
Best S2
00:00:13.430
Best S3
00:00:16.910
Rank
19
Race Number
30
Driver
William JENKINS
Entrant
KR-Sport
Time
00:16:44.200
Average Speed
64.65
Laps
21
Points
44
Best Lap
00:00:46.630
In Lap
18
Best S1
00:00:16.370
Best S2
00:00:13.370
Best S3
00:00:16.890
Rank
20
Race Number
45
Driver
William WALKER
Entrant
KR-Sport
Time
00:16:45.720
Average Speed
64.55
Laps
21
Points
43
Best Lap
00:00:46.680
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:16.440
Best S2
00:00:13.370
Best S3
00:00:16.870
Rank
21
Race Number
13
Driver
Daniel ARMSTRONG
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:46.470
Average Speed
64.50
Laps
21
Points
42
Best Lap
00:00:46.750
In Lap
18
Best S1
00:00:16.370
Best S2
00:00:13.400
Best S3
00:00:16.980
Rank
22
Race Number
85
Driver
Oscar HOOLE
Entrant
DSM-Sport
Time
00:16:48.040
Average Speed
64.40
Laps
21
Points
41
Best Lap
00:00:46.900
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:16.490
Best S2
00:00:13.420
Best S3
00:00:16.990
Rank
23
Race Number
71
Driver
Harri HOLLAND
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:48.470
Average Speed
64.38
Laps
21
Points
40
Best Lap
00:00:46.930
In Lap
18
Best S1
00:00:16.470
Best S2
00:00:13.620
Best S3
00:00:16.840
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.69.
Rank
24
Race Number
24
Driver
Myles BARTHORPE
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:49.820
Average Speed
64.29
Laps
21
Points
39
Best Lap
00:00:46.710
In Lap
19
Best S1
00:00:16.320
Best S2
00:00:13.510
Best S3
00:00:16.880
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.67.
Rank
25
Race Number
53
Driver
Ben CAISLEY
Entrant
KR-Sport
Time
00:16:50.800
Average Speed
64.23
Laps
21
Points
38
Best Lap
00:00:46.940
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:16.440
Best S2
00:00:13.420
Best S3
00:00:17.080
Rank
26
Race Number
52
Driver
Tiernan ROURKE
Entrant
Team Clay Racing
Time
00:16:50.950
Average Speed
64.22
Laps
21
Points
37
Best Lap
00:00:46.730
In Lap
19
Best S1
00:00:16.380
Best S2
00:00:13.400
Best S3
00:00:16.950
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.74.
Rank
27
Race Number
47
Driver
Owen ALLISON
Entrant
Team Clay Racing
Time
00:16:51.900
Average Speed
64.16
Laps
21
Points
36
Best Lap
00:00:47.100
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:16.360
Best S2
00:00:13.610
Best S3
00:00:17.130
Rank
28
Race Number
28
Driver
Harry GIBSON
Entrant
Aztech Motorsport
Time
00:16:56.600
Average Speed
63.86
Laps
21
Points
35
Best Lap
00:00:47.130
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:16.540
Best S2
00:00:13.560
Best S3
00:00:17.030
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.68.
Rank
29
Race Number
72
Driver
Archie BROWN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:17:03.270
Average Speed
63.44
Laps
21
Points
34
Best Lap
00:00:47.020
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:16.520
Best S2
00:00:13.450
Best S3
00:00:17.050
Rank
30
Race Number
73
Driver
Kieran KAY
Entrant
Persistence Motorsport
Time
00:17:04.780
Average Speed
63.35
Laps
21
Points
33
Best Lap
00:00:46.490
In Lap
19
Best S1
00:00:16.360
Best S2
00:00:13.300
Best S3
00:00:16.830
Penalty
C2.3.2 - Gaining an unfair advantage. According to Stewards' Decision No.73. C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.83.
Rank
31
Race Number
77
Driver
Will EGBY
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:11:51.340
Average Speed
65.19
Laps
15
Points
32
Best Lap
00:00:46.520
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:16.470
Best S2
00:00:13.370
Best S3
00:00:16.680
Rank
32
Race Number
16
Driver
Mckenzy CRESSWELL
Entrant
DSM-Sport
Time
00:04:10.190
Average Speed
61.78
Laps
5
Points
31
Best Lap
00:00:47.740
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:16.800
Best S2
00:00:13.600
Best S3
00:00:17.340
Rank
33
Race Number
31
Driver
Joe LEEK
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:00:04.640
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
30
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
34
Race Number
15
Driver
Spencer SHINNER
Entrant
Time
00:00:00.000
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
29
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000