Rank
1
Race Number
2
Driver
Chris THOMAS
Entrant
GMS Karting
Time
00:13:49.380
Average Speed
52.18
Laps
14
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:58.280
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:20.530
Best S2
00:00:18.480
Best S3
00:00:19.270
Rank
2
Race Number
9
Driver
Oliver SMITH
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:53.830
Average Speed
51.91
Laps
14
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:58.390
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:20.670
Best S2
00:00:18.370
Best S3
00:00:19.350
Rank
3
Race Number
29
Driver
Joe PFIFFNER
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:54.630
Average Speed
51.86
Laps
14
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:58.590
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:20.810
Best S2
00:00:18.420
Best S3
00:00:19.360
Rank
4
Race Number
92
Driver
Gary ANDERSON
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:55.770
Average Speed
51.78
Laps
14
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:58.620
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:20.660
Best S2
00:00:18.400
Best S3
00:00:19.560
Rank
5
Race Number
81
Driver
Sam WINTER
Entrant
Haworth Racing
Time
00:13:56.680
Average Speed
51.73
Laps
14
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:58.520
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:20.780
Best S2
00:00:18.430
Best S3
00:00:19.310
Rank
6
Race Number
71
Driver
Wesley BAKER
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:14:08.830
Average Speed
50.99
Laps
14
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:59.580
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:20.950
Best S2
00:00:18.670
Best S3
00:00:19.960
Rank
7
Race Number
114
Driver
Matthew LEAR
Entrant
Time
00:14:14.180
Average Speed
50.67
Laps
14
Points
28
Best Lap
00:01:00.220
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:21.290
Best S2
00:00:18.910
Best S3
00:00:20.020
Rank
8
Race Number
23
Driver
Ian BROWN
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:14:30.180
Average Speed
49.74
Laps
14
Points
27
Best Lap
00:01:00.450
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:21.550
Best S2
00:00:18.870
Best S3
00:00:20.030
Rank
9
Race Number
73
Driver
Darren WHALEY
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:01:08.290
Average Speed
45.27
Laps
1
Points
26
Best Lap
00:01:04.800
In Lap
1
Best S1
00:00:23.200
Best S2
00:00:21.030
Best S3
00:00:20.570
Rank
10
Race Number
17
Driver
Dan MILNER
Entrant
Time
00:00:00.000
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
25
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
1
Race Number
99
Driver
Nathan CHAFER
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:47.480
Average Speed
52.16
Laps
17
Points
65
Best Lap
00:00:57.900
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:20.400
Best S2
00:00:18.120
Best S3
00:00:19.380
Rank
2
Race Number
72
Driver
James BEACROFT
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:47.920
Average Speed
52.14
Laps
17
Points
62
Best Lap
00:00:58.050
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:20.500
Best S2
00:00:18.210
Best S3
00:00:19.340
Rank
3
Race Number
8
Driver
Chris WRIGHT
Entrant
Time
00:16:48.970
Average Speed
52.09
Laps
17
Points
60
Best Lap
00:00:57.970
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:20.420
Best S2
00:00:18.280
Best S3
00:00:19.270
Rank
4
Race Number
7
Driver
James MOORCROFT
Entrant
Team Clay Racing
Time
00:16:50.170
Average Speed
52.03
Laps
17
Points
59
Best Lap
00:00:57.930
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:20.490
Best S2
00:00:18.150
Best S3
00:00:19.290
Rank
5
Race Number
32
Driver
Michael CHEEK
Entrant
DHR
Time
00:16:52.790
Average Speed
51.89
Laps
17
Points
58
Best Lap
00:00:57.990
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:20.460
Best S2
00:00:18.360
Best S3
00:00:19.170
Rank
6
Race Number
5
Driver
Alexander LUCK
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:53.530
Average Speed
51.85
Laps
17
Points
57
Best Lap
00:00:58.010
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:20.420
Best S2
00:00:18.310
Best S3
00:00:19.280
Rank
7
Race Number
1
Driver
Louis LARGE
Entrant
Persistence Motorsport
Time
00:16:53.710
Average Speed
51.84
Laps
17
Points
56
Best Lap
00:00:57.990
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:20.380
Best S2
00:00:18.310
Best S3
00:00:19.300
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing (5 secs). According to Stewards' Decision No.97.
Rank
8
Race Number
54
Driver
Alexander KIRKWOOD
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:54.100
Average Speed
51.82
Laps
17
Points
55
Best Lap
00:00:58.270
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:20.440
Best S2
00:00:18.510
Best S3
00:00:19.320
Rank
9
Race Number
67
Driver
Adam SADLER
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:54.330
Average Speed
51.81
Laps
17
Points
54
Best Lap
00:00:58.290
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:20.540
Best S2
00:00:18.210
Best S3
00:00:19.540
Rank
10
Race Number
69
Driver
Daniel DEVEREAUX
Entrant
Time
00:16:54.930
Average Speed
51.78
Laps
17
Points
53
Best Lap
00:00:58.240
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:20.500
Best S2
00:00:18.310
Best S3
00:00:19.430
Rank
11
Race Number
97
Driver
Luc OLIVER
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:55.850
Average Speed
51.73
Laps
17
Points
52
Best Lap
00:00:58.130
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:20.480
Best S2
00:00:18.310
Best S3
00:00:19.340
Rank
12
Race Number
95
Driver
Levi KING
Entrant
DHR
Time
00:16:56.010
Average Speed
51.73
Laps
17
Points
51
Best Lap
00:00:57.730
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:20.460
Best S2
00:00:18.130
Best S3
00:00:19.140
Penalty
C1.1.5 - Driving in a manner incompatible with general safety. According to Stewards' Decision No.104.
Rank
13
Race Number
63
Driver
Jason WILSON
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:56.140
Average Speed
51.72
Laps
17
Points
50
Best Lap
00:00:58.310
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:20.660
Best S2
00:00:18.330
Best S3
00:00:19.320
Rank
14
Race Number
10
Driver
Charlie WHALEY
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:56.960
Average Speed
51.68
Laps
17
Points
49
Best Lap
00:00:58.330
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:20.680
Best S2
00:00:18.280
Best S3
00:00:19.370
Rank
15
Race Number
6
Driver
Ian BRANFIELD
Entrant
Haworth Racing
Time
00:16:57.870
Average Speed
51.63
Laps
17
Points
48
Best Lap
00:00:58.260
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:20.430
Best S2
00:00:18.390
Best S3
00:00:19.440
Rank
16
Race Number
O
Driver
Matteo ZANETTI
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:58.110
Average Speed
51.62
Laps
17
Points
47
Best Lap
00:00:57.840
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:20.440
Best S2
00:00:18.140
Best S3
00:00:19.260
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing (5 secs). According to Stewards' Decision No.99.
Rank
17
Race Number
70
Driver
Colin DAVIS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:58.210
Average Speed
51.61
Laps
17
Points
46
Best Lap
00:00:58.240
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:20.380
Best S2
00:00:18.540
Best S3
00:00:19.320
Rank
18
Race Number
E
Driver
Cole EDWARDS
Entrant
Haworth Racing
Time
00:16:58.390
Average Speed
51.61
Laps
17
Points
45
Best Lap
00:00:58.140
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:20.370
Best S2
00:00:18.380
Best S3
00:00:19.390
Rank
19
Race Number
87
Driver
Jack TRITTON
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:58.460
Average Speed
51.60
Laps
17
Points
44
Best Lap
00:00:58.270
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:20.440
Best S2
00:00:18.520
Best S3
00:00:19.310
Rank
20
Race Number
74
Driver
Aaron YEO
Entrant
Haworth Racing
Time
00:17:00.600
Average Speed
51.49
Laps
17
Points
43
Best Lap
00:00:58.300
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:20.570
Best S2
00:00:18.250
Best S3
00:00:19.480
Rank
21
Race Number
19
Driver
Joshua COLLINGS
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:17:00.770
Average Speed
51.49
Laps
17
Points
42
Best Lap
00:00:58.300
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:20.510
Best S2
00:00:18.370
Best S3
00:00:19.420
Rank
22
Race Number
2
Driver
Chris THOMAS
Entrant
GMS Karting
Time
00:17:02.570
Average Speed
51.39
Laps
17
Points
41
Best Lap
00:00:58.070
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:20.440
Best S2
00:00:18.390
Best S3
00:00:19.240
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing (5 secs). According to Stewards' Decision No.98.
Rank
23
Race Number
30
Driver
Carl CHURCHILL
Entrant
DHR
Time
00:17:05.580
Average Speed
51.24
Laps
17
Points
40
Best Lap
00:00:58.560
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:20.610
Best S2
00:00:18.470
Best S3
00:00:19.480
Rank
24
Race Number
16
Driver
Scott CLEE
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:17:06.450
Average Speed
51.20
Laps
17
Points
39
Best Lap
00:00:58.760
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:20.730
Best S2
00:00:18.460
Best S3
00:00:19.570
Rank
25
Race Number
29
Driver
Joe PFIFFNER
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:17:06.770
Average Speed
51.18
Laps
17
Points
38
Best Lap
00:00:58.800
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:20.830
Best S2
00:00:18.480
Best S3
00:00:19.490
Rank
26
Race Number
81
Driver
Sam WINTER
Entrant
Haworth Racing
Time
00:17:09.440
Average Speed
51.05
Laps
17
Points
37
Best Lap
00:00:58.530
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:20.800
Best S2
00:00:18.350
Best S3
00:00:19.380
Rank
27
Race Number
92
Driver
Gary ANDERSON
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:17:15.850
Average Speed
50.74
Laps
17
Points
36
Best Lap
00:00:58.680
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:20.750
Best S2
00:00:18.390
Best S3
00:00:19.540
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing (5 secs). According to Stewards' Decision No.101.
Rank
28
Race Number
9
Driver
Oliver SMITH
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:17:16.750
Average Speed
50.69
Laps
17
Points
35
Best Lap
00:00:58.370
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:20.730
Best S2
00:00:18.320
Best S3
00:00:19.320
Rank
29
Race Number
18
Driver
Tim DARLOW
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:17:17.710
Average Speed
50.64
Laps
17
Points
34
Best Lap
00:00:59.310
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:21.020
Best S2
00:00:18.580
Best S3
00:00:19.710
Rank
30
Race Number
44
Driver
Darren RICH
Entrant
Time
00:17:24.900
Average Speed
50.30
Laps
17
Points
33
Best Lap
00:00:59.410
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:20.970
Best S2
00:00:18.520
Best S3
00:00:19.920
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing (5 secs). According to Stewards' Decision No.100.
Rank
31
Race Number
21
Driver
Marcus BAZLEY
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:12:08.560
Average Speed
50.92
Laps
12
Points
32
Best Lap
00:00:58.440
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:20.610
Best S2
00:00:18.270
Best S3
00:00:19.560
Rank
32
Race Number
31
Driver
Joe BLEACKLEY
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:06:30.330
Average Speed
47.52
Laps
6
Points
31
Best Lap
00:00:58.190
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:20.560
Best S2
00:00:18.430
Best S3
00:00:19.200
Penalty
C1.1.5 - Driving in a manner incompatible with general safety. According to Stewards' Decision No.105.
Rank
33
Race Number
71
Driver
Wesley BAKER
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:01:26.570
Average Speed
35.71
Laps
1
Points
30
Best Lap
00:01:10.610
In Lap
1
Best S1
00:00:29.770
Best S2
00:00:19.990
Best S3
00:00:20.850
Rank
34
Race Number
42
Driver
Taylor ADAMS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:00:13.720
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
29
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
1
Race Number
32
Driver
Michael CHEEK
Entrant
DHR
Time
00:11:06.050
Average Speed
64.98
Laps
14
Points
65
Best Lap
00:00:46.860
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:15.730
Best S2
00:00:18.110
Best S3
00:00:13.020
Rank
2
Race Number
97
Driver
Luc OLIVER
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:11:06.430
Average Speed
64.94
Laps
14
Points
62
Best Lap
00:00:46.700
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:15.790
Best S2
00:00:17.980
Best S3
00:00:12.930
Rank
3
Race Number
72
Driver
James BEACROFT
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:11:06.750
Average Speed
64.91
Laps
14
Points
60
Best Lap
00:00:46.510
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:15.750
Best S2
00:00:17.930
Best S3
00:00:12.830
Rank
4
Race Number
27
Driver
Jamie DZYRA
Entrant
DHR
Time
00:11:06.910
Average Speed
64.90
Laps
14
Points
59
Best Lap
00:00:46.790
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:15.810
Best S2
00:00:18.040
Best S3
00:00:12.940
Rank
5
Race Number
31
Driver
Joe BLEACKLEY
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:11:07.730
Average Speed
64.82
Laps
14
Points
58
Best Lap
00:00:47.010
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:15.900
Best S2
00:00:18.030
Best S3
00:00:13.080
Rank
6
Race Number
70
Driver
Colin DAVIS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:11:15.070
Average Speed
64.11
Laps
14
Points
57
Best Lap
00:00:47.000
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:15.840
Best S2
00:00:18.170
Best S3
00:00:12.990
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.118.
Rank
7
Race Number
99
Driver
Nathan CHAFER
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:11:15.350
Average Speed
64.09
Laps
14
Points
56
Best Lap
00:00:46.660
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:15.760
Best S2
00:00:17.960
Best S3
00:00:12.940
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.119.
Rank
8
Race Number
6
Driver
Ian BRANFIELD
Entrant
Haworth Racing
Time
00:11:15.380
Average Speed
64.08
Laps
14
Points
55
Best Lap
00:00:47.060
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:15.820
Best S2
00:00:18.230
Best S3
00:00:13.010
Rank
9
Race Number
E
Driver
Cole EDWARDS
Entrant
Haworth Racing
Time
00:11:16.080
Average Speed
64.02
Laps
14
Points
54
Best Lap
00:00:46.950
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:15.790
Best S2
00:00:18.140
Best S3
00:00:13.020
Rank
10
Race Number
30
Driver
Carl CHURCHILL
Entrant
DHR
Time
00:11:16.490
Average Speed
63.98
Laps
14
Points
53
Best Lap
00:00:47.190
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:15.890
Best S2
00:00:18.290
Best S3
00:00:13.010
Rank
11
Race Number
29
Driver
Joe PFIFFNER
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:11:18.050
Average Speed
63.83
Laps
14
Points
52
Best Lap
00:00:47.350
In Lap
3
Best S1
00:00:15.980
Best S2
00:00:18.320
Best S3
00:00:13.050
Rank
12
Race Number
O
Driver
Matteo ZANETTI
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:11:20.560
Average Speed
63.60
Laps
14
Points
51
Best Lap
00:00:46.680
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:15.690
Best S2
00:00:18.070
Best S3
00:00:12.920
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.116.
Rank
13
Race Number
10
Driver
Charlie WHALEY
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:11:20.810
Average Speed
63.57
Laps
14
Points
50
Best Lap
00:00:47.270
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:16.000
Best S2
00:00:18.210
Best S3
00:00:13.060
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.115.
Rank
14
Race Number
2
Driver
Chris THOMAS
Entrant
GMS Karting
Time
00:11:25.090
Average Speed
63.17
Laps
14
Points
49
Best Lap
00:00:47.240
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:16.020
Best S2
00:00:18.230
Best S3
00:00:12.990
Rank
15
Race Number
73
Driver
Darren WHALEY
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:11:35.260
Average Speed
62.25
Laps
14
Points
48
Best Lap
00:00:47.750
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:16.030
Best S2
00:00:18.440
Best S3
00:00:13.280
Rank
16
Race Number
74
Driver
Aaron YEO
Entrant
Haworth Racing
Time
00:11:35.490
Average Speed
62.23
Laps
14
Points
47
Best Lap
00:00:47.560
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:16.060
Best S2
00:00:18.300
Best S3
00:00:13.200
Rank
17
Race Number
7
Driver
James MOORCROFT
Entrant
Team Clay Racing
Time
00:11:36.250
Average Speed
62.16
Laps
14
Points
46
Best Lap
00:00:48.180
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:16.300
Best S2
00:00:18.660
Best S3
00:00:13.220
Rank
18
Race Number
51
Driver
Daniel TATE
Entrant
Persistence Motorsport
Time
00:11:36.490
Average Speed
62.14
Laps
14
Points
45
Best Lap
00:00:47.210
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:15.900
Best S2
00:00:18.340
Best S3
00:00:12.970
Rank
19
Race Number
18
Driver
Tim DARLOW
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:11:36.650
Average Speed
62.13
Laps
14
Points
44
Best Lap
00:00:47.550
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:16.010
Best S2
00:00:18.250
Best S3
00:00:13.290
Rank
20
Race Number
42
Driver
Taylor ADAMS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:11:40.790
Average Speed
61.76
Laps
14
Points
43
Best Lap
00:00:47.600
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:16.040
Best S2
00:00:18.220
Best S3
00:00:13.340
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.117.
Rank
21
Race Number
5
Driver
Alexander LUCK
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:08:50.500
Average Speed
64.10
Laps
11
Points
42
Best Lap
00:00:46.950
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:15.820
Best S2
00:00:18.220
Best S3
00:00:12.910
Rank
22
Race Number
54
Driver
Alexander KIRKWOOD
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:08:50.830
Average Speed
64.06
Laps
11
Points
41
Best Lap
00:00:46.910
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:15.830
Best S2
00:00:18.040
Best S3
00:00:13.040
Rank
23
Race Number
55
Driver
Jamie MCGEOGHAN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:06:37.920
Average Speed
62.15
Laps
8
Points
40
Best Lap
00:00:48.140
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:16.160
Best S2
00:00:18.710
Best S3
00:00:13.270
Rank
24
Race Number
81
Driver
Sam WINTER
Entrant
Haworth Racing
Time
00:05:01.210
Average Speed
61.58
Laps
6
Points
39
Best Lap
00:00:47.710
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:16.090
Best S2
00:00:18.500
Best S3
00:00:13.120
Rank
25
Race Number
8
Driver
Chris WRIGHT
Entrant
Time
00:04:03.620
Average Speed
63.45
Laps
5
Points
38
Best Lap
00:00:47.090
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:15.800
Best S2
00:00:18.290
Best S3
00:00:13.000
Rank
26
Race Number
67
Driver
Adam SADLER
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:00:56.450
Average Speed
54.76
Laps
1
Points
37
Best Lap
00:00:52.970
In Lap
1
Best S1
00:00:19.760
Best S2
00:00:19.740
Best S3
00:00:13.470
Rank
1
Race Number
2
Driver
Chris THOMAS
Entrant
GMS Karting
Time
00:16:30.430
Average Speed
65.55
Laps
21
Points
65
Best Lap
00:00:46.740
In Lap
18
Best S1
00:00:16.330
Best S2
00:00:13.530
Best S3
00:00:16.880
Rank
2
Race Number
99
Driver
Nathan CHAFER
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:30.610
Average Speed
65.54
Laps
21
Points
62
Best Lap
00:00:46.660
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:16.250
Best S2
00:00:13.410
Best S3
00:00:17.000
Rank
3
Race Number
E
Driver
Cole EDWARDS
Entrant
Haworth Racing
Time
00:16:31.010
Average Speed
65.51
Laps
21
Points
60
Best Lap
00:00:46.690
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:16.340
Best S2
00:00:13.340
Best S3
00:00:17.010
Rank
4
Race Number
27
Driver
Jamie DZYRA
Entrant
DHR
Time
00:16:31.780
Average Speed
65.46
Laps
21
Points
59
Best Lap
00:00:46.820
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:16.440
Best S2
00:00:13.630
Best S3
00:00:16.750
Rank
5
Race Number
5
Driver
Alexander LUCK
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:32.440
Average Speed
65.41
Laps
21
Points
58
Best Lap
00:00:46.700
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:16.340
Best S2
00:00:13.420
Best S3
00:00:16.940
Rank
6
Race Number
8
Driver
Chris WRIGHT
Entrant
Time
00:16:34.000
Average Speed
65.31
Laps
21
Points
57
Best Lap
00:00:46.790
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:16.400
Best S2
00:00:13.430
Best S3
00:00:16.960
Rank
7
Race Number
32
Driver
Michael CHEEK
Entrant
DHR
Time
00:16:34.160
Average Speed
65.30
Laps
21
Points
56
Best Lap
00:00:46.780
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:16.400
Best S2
00:00:13.560
Best S3
00:00:16.820
Rank
8
Race Number
72
Driver
James BEACROFT
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:37.540
Average Speed
65.08
Laps
21
Points
55
Best Lap
00:00:47.040
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:16.510
Best S2
00:00:13.540
Best S3
00:00:16.990
Rank
9
Race Number
7
Driver
James MOORCROFT
Entrant
Team Clay Racing
Time
00:16:37.790
Average Speed
65.06
Laps
21
Points
54
Best Lap
00:00:46.730
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:16.340
Best S2
00:00:13.480
Best S3
00:00:16.910
Rank
10
Race Number
1
Driver
Louis LARGE
Entrant
Persistence Motorsport
Time
00:16:39.500
Average Speed
64.95
Laps
21
Points
53
Best Lap
00:00:47.020
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:16.430
Best S2
00:00:13.410
Best S3
00:00:17.180
Rank
11
Race Number
70
Driver
Colin DAVIS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:39.650
Average Speed
64.94
Laps
21
Points
52
Best Lap
00:00:46.930
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:16.380
Best S2
00:00:13.540
Best S3
00:00:17.010
Rank
12
Race Number
6
Driver
Ian BRANFIELD
Entrant
Haworth Racing
Time
00:16:40.390
Average Speed
64.90
Laps
21
Points
51
Best Lap
00:00:46.780
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:16.390
Best S2
00:00:13.480
Best S3
00:00:16.910
Rank
13
Race Number
10
Driver
Charlie WHALEY
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:41.020
Average Speed
64.85
Laps
21
Points
50
Best Lap
00:00:46.920
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:16.380
Best S2
00:00:13.520
Best S3
00:00:17.020
Rank
14
Race Number
97
Driver
Luc OLIVER
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:42.980
Average Speed
64.73
Laps
21
Points
49
Best Lap
00:00:47.220
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:16.500
Best S2
00:00:13.580
Best S3
00:00:17.140
Rank
15
Race Number
42
Driver
Taylor ADAMS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:44.470
Average Speed
64.63
Laps
21
Points
48
Best Lap
00:00:47.230
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:16.480
Best S2
00:00:13.570
Best S3
00:00:17.180
Rank
16
Race Number
67
Driver
Adam SADLER
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:44.650
Average Speed
64.62
Laps
21
Points
47
Best Lap
00:00:47.220
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:16.510
Best S2
00:00:13.560
Best S3
00:00:17.150
Rank
17
Race Number
O
Driver
Matteo ZANETTI
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:45.140
Average Speed
64.59
Laps
21
Points
46
Best Lap
00:00:46.860
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:16.370
Best S2
00:00:13.440
Best S3
00:00:17.050
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.39.
Rank
18
Race Number
17
Driver
Dan MILNER
Entrant
Time
00:16:46.640
Average Speed
64.49
Laps
21
Points
45
Best Lap
00:00:47.190
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:16.470
Best S2
00:00:13.690
Best S3
00:00:17.030
Rank
19
Race Number
30
Driver
Carl CHURCHILL
Entrant
DHR
Time
00:16:53.420
Average Speed
64.06
Laps
21
Points
44
Best Lap
00:00:47.400
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:16.670
Best S2
00:00:13.580
Best S3
00:00:17.150
Rank
20
Race Number
81
Driver
Sam WINTER
Entrant
Haworth Racing
Time
00:17:05.780
Average Speed
63.29
Laps
21
Points
43
Best Lap
00:00:47.180
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:16.530
Best S2
00:00:13.520
Best S3
00:00:17.130
Rank
21
Race Number
18
Driver
Tim DARLOW
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:17:06.500
Average Speed
63.24
Laps
21
Points
42
Best Lap
00:00:47.760
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:16.560
Best S2
00:00:13.860
Best S3
00:00:17.340
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.40.
Rank
22
Race Number
74
Driver
Aaron YEO
Entrant
Haworth Racing
Time
00:17:11.710
Average Speed
62.93
Laps
21
Points
41
Best Lap
00:00:47.090
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:16.450
Best S2
00:00:13.460
Best S3
00:00:17.180
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.38.
Rank
23
Race Number
29
Driver
Joe PFIFFNER
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:08:04.160
Average Speed
63.85
Laps
10
Points
40
Best Lap
00:00:47.430
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:16.600
Best S2
00:00:13.690
Best S3
00:00:17.140
Rank
1
Race Number
2
Driver
Chris THOMAS
Entrant
GMS Karting
Time
00:13:49.380
Average Speed
52.18
Laps
14
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:58.280
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:20.530
Best S2
00:00:18.480
Best S3
00:00:19.270
Rank
2
Race Number
9
Driver
Oliver SMITH
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:53.830
Average Speed
51.91
Laps
14
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:58.390
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:20.670
Best S2
00:00:18.370
Best S3
00:00:19.350
Rank
3
Race Number
29
Driver
Joe PFIFFNER
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:54.630
Average Speed
51.86
Laps
14
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:58.590
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:20.810
Best S2
00:00:18.420
Best S3
00:00:19.360
Rank
4
Race Number
92
Driver
Gary ANDERSON
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:55.770
Average Speed
51.78
Laps
14
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:58.620
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:20.660
Best S2
00:00:18.400
Best S3
00:00:19.560
Rank
5
Race Number
81
Driver
Sam WINTER
Entrant
Haworth Racing
Time
00:13:56.680
Average Speed
51.73
Laps
14
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:58.520
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:20.780
Best S2
00:00:18.430
Best S3
00:00:19.310
Rank
6
Race Number
71
Driver
Wesley BAKER
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:14:08.830
Average Speed
50.99
Laps
14
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:59.580
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:20.950
Best S2
00:00:18.670
Best S3
00:00:19.960
Rank
7
Race Number
114
Driver
Matthew LEAR
Entrant
Time
00:14:14.180
Average Speed
50.67
Laps
14
Points
28
Best Lap
00:01:00.220
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:21.290
Best S2
00:00:18.910
Best S3
00:00:20.020
Rank
8
Race Number
23
Driver
Ian BROWN
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:14:30.180
Average Speed
49.74
Laps
14
Points
27
Best Lap
00:01:00.450
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:21.550
Best S2
00:00:18.870
Best S3
00:00:20.030
Rank
9
Race Number
73
Driver
Darren WHALEY
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:01:08.290
Average Speed
45.27
Laps
1
Points
26
Best Lap
00:01:04.800
In Lap
1
Best S1
00:00:23.200
Best S2
00:00:21.030
Best S3
00:00:20.570
Rank
10
Race Number
17
Driver
Dan MILNER
Entrant
Time
00:00:00.000
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
25
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
1
Race Number
95
Driver
Levi KING
Entrant
DHR
Time
00:16:37.690
Average Speed
52.68
Laps
17
Points
65
Best Lap
00:00:57.870
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:20.450
Best S2
00:00:18.300
Best S3
00:00:19.120
Rank
2
Race Number
72
Driver
James BEACROFT
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:39.160
Average Speed
52.60
Laps
17
Points
62
Best Lap
00:00:58.080
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:20.600
Best S2
00:00:18.220
Best S3
00:00:19.260
Rank
3
Race Number
32
Driver
Michael CHEEK
Entrant
DHR
Time
00:16:39.270
Average Speed
52.59
Laps
17
Points
60
Best Lap
00:00:58.090
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:20.500
Best S2
00:00:18.330
Best S3
00:00:19.260
Rank
4
Race Number
7
Driver
James MOORCROFT
Entrant
Team Clay Racing
Time
00:16:39.700
Average Speed
52.57
Laps
17
Points
59
Best Lap
00:00:58.060
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:20.470
Best S2
00:00:18.290
Best S3
00:00:19.300
Rank
5
Race Number
1
Driver
Louis LARGE
Entrant
Persistence Motorsport
Time
00:16:40.450
Average Speed
52.53
Laps
17
Points
58
Best Lap
00:00:58.140
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:20.400
Best S2
00:00:18.440
Best S3
00:00:19.300
Rank
6
Race Number
8
Driver
Chris WRIGHT
Entrant
Time
00:16:40.620
Average Speed
52.52
Laps
17
Points
57
Best Lap
00:00:57.930
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:20.430
Best S2
00:00:18.260
Best S3
00:00:19.240
Rank
7
Race Number
67
Driver
Adam SADLER
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:42.990
Average Speed
52.40
Laps
17
Points
56
Best Lap
00:00:57.910
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:20.510
Best S2
00:00:18.260
Best S3
00:00:19.140
Rank
8
Race Number
69
Driver
Daniel DEVEREAUX
Entrant
Time
00:16:43.590
Average Speed
52.37
Laps
17
Points
55
Best Lap
00:00:58.290
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:20.630
Best S2
00:00:18.230
Best S3
00:00:19.430
Rank
9
Race Number
31
Driver
Joe BLEACKLEY
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:44.990
Average Speed
52.29
Laps
17
Points
54
Best Lap
00:00:57.690
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:20.320
Best S2
00:00:18.270
Best S3
00:00:19.100
Rank
10
Race Number
97
Driver
Luc OLIVER
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:45.710
Average Speed
52.26
Laps
17
Points
53
Best Lap
00:00:58.000
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:20.540
Best S2
00:00:18.300
Best S3
00:00:19.160
Rank
11
Race Number
10
Driver
Charlie WHALEY
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:47.820
Average Speed
52.15
Laps
17
Points
52
Best Lap
00:00:58.240
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:20.680
Best S2
00:00:18.320
Best S3
00:00:19.240
Rank
12
Race Number
2
Driver
Chris THOMAS
Entrant
GMS Karting
Time
00:16:49.580
Average Speed
52.06
Laps
17
Points
51
Best Lap
00:00:57.920
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:20.500
Best S2
00:00:18.340
Best S3
00:00:19.080
Rank
13
Race Number
E
Driver
Cole EDWARDS
Entrant
Haworth Racing
Time
00:16:49.700
Average Speed
52.05
Laps
17
Points
50
Best Lap
00:00:58.100
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:20.560
Best S2
00:00:18.250
Best S3
00:00:19.290
Rank
14
Race Number
54
Driver
Alexander KIRKWOOD
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:49.760
Average Speed
52.05
Laps
17
Points
49
Best Lap
00:00:58.560
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:20.650
Best S2
00:00:18.520
Best S3
00:00:19.390
Rank
15
Race Number
9
Driver
Oliver SMITH
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:49.830
Average Speed
52.04
Laps
17
Points
48
Best Lap
00:00:58.400
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:20.480
Best S2
00:00:18.460
Best S3
00:00:19.460
Rank
16
Race Number
87
Driver
Jack TRITTON
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:50.290
Average Speed
52.02
Laps
17
Points
47
Best Lap
00:00:58.180
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:20.720
Best S2
00:00:18.210
Best S3
00:00:19.250
Rank
17
Race Number
63
Driver
Jason WILSON
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:50.930
Average Speed
51.99
Laps
17
Points
46
Best Lap
00:00:58.110
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:20.570
Best S2
00:00:18.230
Best S3
00:00:19.310
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing (5 secs). According to Stewards' Decision No.116.
Rank
18
Race Number
81
Driver
Sam WINTER
Entrant
Haworth Racing
Time
00:16:52.290
Average Speed
51.92
Laps
17
Points
45
Best Lap
00:00:58.380
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:20.570
Best S2
00:00:18.510
Best S3
00:00:19.300
Rank
19
Race Number
6
Driver
Ian BRANFIELD
Entrant
Haworth Racing
Time
00:16:52.350
Average Speed
51.91
Laps
17
Points
44
Best Lap
00:00:58.360
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:20.500
Best S2
00:00:18.490
Best S3
00:00:19.370
Rank
20
Race Number
30
Driver
Carl CHURCHILL
Entrant
DHR
Time
00:16:54.460
Average Speed
51.81
Laps
17
Points
43
Best Lap
00:00:58.660
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:20.570
Best S2
00:00:18.510
Best S3
00:00:19.580
Rank
21
Race Number
19
Driver
Joshua COLLINGS
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:55.130
Average Speed
51.77
Laps
17
Points
42
Best Lap
00:00:58.300
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:20.750
Best S2
00:00:18.250
Best S3
00:00:19.300
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing (5 secs). According to Stewards' Decision No.117.
Rank
22
Race Number
92
Driver
Gary ANDERSON
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:55.140
Average Speed
51.77
Laps
17
Points
41
Best Lap
00:00:58.570
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:20.800
Best S2
00:00:18.360
Best S3
00:00:19.410
Rank
23
Race Number
5
Driver
Alexander LUCK
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:56.050
Average Speed
51.72
Laps
17
Points
40
Best Lap
00:00:58.190
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:20.370
Best S2
00:00:18.460
Best S3
00:00:19.360
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing (5 secs). According to Stewards' Decision No.115.
Rank
24
Race Number
70
Driver
Colin DAVIS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:56.710
Average Speed
51.69
Laps
17
Points
39
Best Lap
00:00:58.290
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:20.590
Best S2
00:00:18.420
Best S3
00:00:19.280
Penalty
U7.8.3 - Formation change before race start. According to Stewards' Decision No.119.
Rank
25
Race Number
18
Driver
Tim DARLOW
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:17:09.740
Average Speed
51.04
Laps
17
Points
38
Best Lap
00:00:59.340
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:21.040
Best S2
00:00:18.530
Best S3
00:00:19.770
Rank
26
Race Number
74
Driver
Aaron YEO
Entrant
Haworth Racing
Time
00:09:03.010
Average Speed
51.24
Laps
9
Points
37
Best Lap
00:00:58.690
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:20.710
Best S2
00:00:18.440
Best S3
00:00:19.540
Rank
27
Race Number
99
Driver
Nathan CHAFER
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:07:55.480
Average Speed
52.01
Laps
8
Points
36
Best Lap
00:00:58.260
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:20.530
Best S2
00:00:18.290
Best S3
00:00:19.440
Rank
28
Race Number
71
Driver
Wesley BAKER
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:05:12.230
Average Speed
49.51
Laps
5
Points
35
Best Lap
00:01:00.290
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:21.220
Best S2
00:00:19.200
Best S3
00:00:19.870
Rank
29
Race Number
29
Driver
Joe PFIFFNER
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:03:09.250
Average Speed
49.01
Laps
3
Points
34
Best Lap
00:00:59.280
In Lap
3
Best S1
00:00:20.830
Best S2
00:00:18.630
Best S3
00:00:19.820
Rank
30
Race Number
44
Driver
Darren RICH
Entrant
Time
00:01:09.040
Average Speed
44.78
Laps
1
Points
33
Best Lap
00:01:04.460
In Lap
1
Best S1
00:00:23.930
Best S2
00:00:20.020
Best S3
00:00:20.510
Rank
31
Race Number
16
Driver
Scott CLEE
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:00:22.900
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
32
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
32
Race Number
O
Driver
Matteo ZANETTI
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:00:00.000
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
31
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
33
Race Number
21
Driver
Marcus BAZLEY
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:00:00.000
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
30
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
34
Race Number
42
Driver
Taylor ADAMS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:00:00.000
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
29
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
1
Race Number
32
Driver
Michael CHEEK
Entrant
DHR
Time
00:16:01.540
Average Speed
51.44
Laps
16
Points
65
Best Lap
00:00:59.720
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:20.050
Best S2
00:00:22.500
Best S3
00:00:17.170
Rank
2
Race Number
99
Driver
Nathan CHAFER
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:06.710
Average Speed
51.17
Laps
16
Points
62
Best Lap
00:00:59.350
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:19.730
Best S2
00:00:22.450
Best S3
00:00:17.170
Rank
3
Race Number
72
Driver
James BEACROFT
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:09.850
Average Speed
51.00
Laps
16
Points
60
Best Lap
00:00:59.520
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:20.150
Best S2
00:00:22.320
Best S3
00:00:17.050
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.156.
Rank
4
Race Number
97
Driver
Luc OLIVER
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:14.420
Average Speed
50.76
Laps
16
Points
59
Best Lap
00:00:59.580
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:20.000
Best S2
00:00:22.550
Best S3
00:00:17.030
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.159.
Rank
5
Race Number
O
Driver
Matteo ZANETTI
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:15.990
Average Speed
50.68
Laps
16
Points
58
Best Lap
00:00:59.500
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:19.970
Best S2
00:00:22.650
Best S3
00:00:16.880
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.152.
Rank
6
Race Number
6
Driver
Ian BRANFIELD
Entrant
Haworth Racing
Time
00:16:16.030
Average Speed
50.68
Laps
16
Points
57
Best Lap
00:01:00.130
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:20.040
Best S2
00:00:22.800
Best S3
00:00:17.290
Rank
7
Race Number
E
Driver
Cole EDWARDS
Entrant
Haworth Racing
Time
00:16:16.670
Average Speed
50.64
Laps
16
Points
56
Best Lap
00:01:00.480
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:20.440
Best S2
00:00:22.760
Best S3
00:00:17.280
Rank
8
Race Number
8
Driver
Chris WRIGHT
Entrant
Time
00:16:17.700
Average Speed
50.59
Laps
16
Points
55
Best Lap
00:00:59.870
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:20.090
Best S2
00:00:22.440
Best S3
00:00:17.340
Rank
9
Race Number
5
Driver
Alexander LUCK
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:18.170
Average Speed
50.57
Laps
16
Points
54
Best Lap
00:00:59.860
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:20.160
Best S2
00:00:22.470
Best S3
00:00:17.230
Rank
10
Race Number
70
Driver
Colin DAVIS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:18.570
Average Speed
50.55
Laps
16
Points
53
Best Lap
00:01:00.200
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:20.290
Best S2
00:00:22.690
Best S3
00:00:17.220
Rank
11
Race Number
7
Driver
James MOORCROFT
Entrant
Team Clay Racing
Time
00:16:18.780
Average Speed
50.54
Laps
16
Points
52
Best Lap
00:00:59.560
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:19.880
Best S2
00:00:22.550
Best S3
00:00:17.130
Rank
12
Race Number
30
Driver
Carl CHURCHILL
Entrant
DHR
Time
00:16:24.520
Average Speed
50.24
Laps
16
Points
51
Best Lap
00:01:00.330
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:20.150
Best S2
00:00:22.830
Best S3
00:00:17.350
Rank
13
Race Number
42
Driver
Taylor ADAMS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:30.290
Average Speed
49.95
Laps
16
Points
50
Best Lap
00:01:00.570
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:20.290
Best S2
00:00:23.040
Best S3
00:00:17.240
Rank
14
Race Number
74
Driver
Aaron YEO
Entrant
Haworth Racing
Time
00:16:33.300
Average Speed
49.80
Laps
16
Points
49
Best Lap
00:01:00.170
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:20.020
Best S2
00:00:22.850
Best S3
00:00:17.300
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.157.
Rank
15
Race Number
2
Driver
Chris THOMAS
Entrant
GMS Karting
Time
00:16:38.030
Average Speed
49.56
Laps
16
Points
48
Best Lap
00:01:00.670
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:20.020
Best S2
00:00:23.170
Best S3
00:00:17.480
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.151.
Rank
16
Race Number
81
Driver
Sam WINTER
Entrant
Haworth Racing
Time
00:16:46.310
Average Speed
49.15
Laps
16
Points
47
Best Lap
00:01:00.190
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:20.150
Best S2
00:00:23.010
Best S3
00:00:17.030
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.158.
Rank
17
Race Number
67
Driver
Adam SADLER
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:46.830
Average Speed
49.13
Laps
16
Points
46
Best Lap
00:01:00.190
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:20.240
Best S2
00:00:22.730
Best S3
00:00:17.220
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.155.
Rank
18
Race Number
18
Driver
Tim DARLOW
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:25.810
Average Speed
47.04
Laps
15
Points
45
Best Lap
00:01:00.710
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:20.030
Best S2
00:00:23.070
Best S3
00:00:17.610
Rank
19
Race Number
10
Driver
Charlie WHALEY
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:13.010
Average Speed
50.68
Laps
13
Points
44
Best Lap
00:00:59.940
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:20.030
Best S2
00:00:22.760
Best S3
00:00:17.150
Rank
20
Race Number
27
Driver
Jamie DZYRA
Entrant
DHR
Time
00:08:13.590
Average Speed
50.11
Laps
8
Points
43
Best Lap
00:00:59.500
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:19.840
Best S2
00:00:22.530
Best S3
00:00:17.130
Rank
21
Race Number
55
Driver
Jamie MCGEOGHAN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:08:34.180
Average Speed
48.10
Laps
8
Points
42
Best Lap
00:01:01.200
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:20.510
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
22
Race Number
73
Driver
Darren WHALEY
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:00:00.000
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
41
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
23
Race Number
51
Driver
Daniel TATE
Entrant
Persistence Motorsport
Time
00:00:00.000
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
40
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
24
Race Number
54
Driver
Alexander KIRKWOOD
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:00:00.000
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
39
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
1
Race Number
8
Driver
Chris WRIGHT
Entrant
Time
00:16:35.200
Average Speed
65.23
Laps
21
Points
65
Best Lap
00:00:46.810
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:16.410
Best S2
00:00:13.650
Best S3
00:00:16.750
Rank
2
Race Number
2
Driver
Chris THOMAS
Entrant
GMS Karting
Time
00:16:36.100
Average Speed
65.17
Laps
21
Points
62
Best Lap
00:00:46.870
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:17.060
Rank
3
Race Number
32
Driver
Michael CHEEK
Entrant
DHR
Time
00:16:36.220
Average Speed
65.17
Laps
21
Points
60
Best Lap
00:00:46.850
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:16.360
Best S2
00:00:13.720
Best S3
00:00:16.770
Rank
4
Race Number
72
Driver
James BEACROFT
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:39.350
Average Speed
64.96
Laps
21
Points
59
Best Lap
00:00:46.930
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:16.480
Best S2
00:00:13.440
Best S3
00:00:17.010
Rank
5
Race Number
7
Driver
James MOORCROFT
Entrant
Team Clay Racing
Time
00:16:39.600
Average Speed
64.95
Laps
21
Points
58
Best Lap
00:00:46.920
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:16.430
Best S2
00:00:13.550
Best S3
00:00:16.940
Rank
6
Race Number
O
Driver
Matteo ZANETTI
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:39.840
Average Speed
64.93
Laps
21
Points
57
Best Lap
00:00:46.800
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:16.380
Best S2
00:00:13.380
Best S3
00:00:17.040
Rank
7
Race Number
27
Driver
Jamie DZYRA
Entrant
DHR
Time
00:16:40.200
Average Speed
64.91
Laps
21
Points
56
Best Lap
00:00:46.700
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:16.340
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
8
Race Number
99
Driver
Nathan CHAFER
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:40.340
Average Speed
64.90
Laps
21
Points
55
Best Lap
00:00:46.750
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:16.270
Best S2
00:00:13.420
Best S3
00:00:17.060
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.61.
Rank
9
Race Number
6
Driver
Ian BRANFIELD
Entrant
Haworth Racing
Time
00:16:40.440
Average Speed
64.89
Laps
21
Points
54
Best Lap
00:00:46.980
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:16.430
Best S2
00:00:13.560
Best S3
00:00:16.990
Rank
10
Race Number
97
Driver
Luc OLIVER
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:41.270
Average Speed
64.84
Laps
21
Points
53
Best Lap
00:00:47.060
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:16.810
Rank
11
Race Number
5
Driver
Alexander LUCK
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:42.350
Average Speed
64.77
Laps
21
Points
52
Best Lap
00:00:46.730
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:16.380
Best S2
00:00:13.360
Best S3
00:00:16.990
Rank
12
Race Number
81
Driver
Sam WINTER
Entrant
Haworth Racing
Time
00:16:46.750
Average Speed
64.49
Laps
21
Points
51
Best Lap
00:00:47.210
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:16.500
Best S2
00:00:13.570
Best S3
00:00:17.140
Rank
13
Race Number
17
Driver
Dan MILNER
Entrant
Time
00:16:48.400
Average Speed
64.38
Laps
21
Points
50
Best Lap
00:00:47.280
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:16.520
Best S2
00:00:13.590
Best S3
00:00:17.170
Rank
14
Race Number
67
Driver
Adam SADLER
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:52.180
Average Speed
64.14
Laps
21
Points
49
Best Lap
00:00:47.150
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:16.450
Best S2
00:00:13.480
Best S3
00:00:17.220
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.59.
Rank
15
Race Number
18
Driver
Tim DARLOW
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:17:01.330
Average Speed
63.56
Laps
21
Points
48
Best Lap
00:00:47.760
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:16.760
Best S2
00:00:13.740
Best S3
00:00:17.260
Rank
16
Race Number
74
Driver
Aaron YEO
Entrant
Haworth Racing
Time
00:17:01.420
Average Speed
63.56
Laps
21
Points
47
Best Lap
00:00:47.020
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:16.420
Best S2
00:00:13.460
Best S3
00:00:17.140
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.60.
Rank
17
Race Number
70
Driver
Colin DAVIS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:29.740
Average Speed
64.90
Laps
17
Points
46
Best Lap
00:00:46.970
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:16.430
Best S2
00:00:13.440
Best S3
00:00:17.100
Rank
18
Race Number
10
Driver
Charlie WHALEY
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:30.370
Average Speed
64.85
Laps
17
Points
45
Best Lap
00:00:46.960
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:16.480
Best S2
00:00:13.460
Best S3
00:00:17.020
Rank
19
Race Number
29
Driver
Joe PFIFFNER
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:07:19.990
Average Speed
63.24
Laps
9
Points
44
Best Lap
00:00:47.720
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:16.690
Best S2
00:00:13.850
Best S3
00:00:17.180
Rank
20
Race Number
30
Driver
Carl CHURCHILL
Entrant
DHR
Time
00:05:43.970
Average Speed
62.91
Laps
7
Points
43
Best Lap
00:00:48.180
In Lap
2
Best S1
00:00:16.880
Best S2
00:00:13.880
Best S3
00:00:17.420
Rank
21
Race Number
42
Driver
Taylor ADAMS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:00:02.370
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
42
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
22
Race Number
E
Driver
Cole EDWARDS
Entrant
Haworth Racing
Time
00:00:00.000
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
41
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000