Rank
1
Race Number
56
Driver
Josh RAISTRICK
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:13:34.820
Average Speed
49.32
Laps
13
Points
0
Best Lap
00:01:02.010
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:22.000
Best S2
00:00:19.630
Best S3
00:00:20.380
Rank
2
Race Number
88
Driver
Fynley SAUNDERS
Entrant
Flex Motorsport
Time
00:13:35.580
Average Speed
49.28
Laps
13
Points
0
Best Lap
00:01:01.910
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:21.730
Best S2
00:00:19.790
Best S3
00:00:20.390
Rank
3
Race Number
44
Driver
Kian BENNETT
Entrant
Time
00:13:35.960
Average Speed
49.25
Laps
13
Points
0
Best Lap
00:01:01.910
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:21.760
Best S2
00:00:19.830
Best S3
00:00:20.320
Rank
4
Race Number
47
Driver
Daniel GHAZAL
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:43.310
Average Speed
48.81
Laps
13
Points
0
Best Lap
00:01:02.250
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:21.990
Best S2
00:00:19.600
Best S3
00:00:20.660
Rank
5
Race Number
77
Driver
Dominic KILMISTER
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:13:44.950
Average Speed
48.72
Laps
13
Points
0
Best Lap
00:01:01.750
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:21.710
Best S2
00:00:19.740
Best S3
00:00:20.300
Penalty
C1.1.5 - Driving in a manner incompatible with general safety. According to Stewards' Decision No.78.
Rank
6
Race Number
39
Driver
Matt MARSH
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:13:46.530
Average Speed
48.62
Laps
13
Points
0
Best Lap
00:01:02.430
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:21.980
Best S2
00:00:19.750
Best S3
00:00:20.700
Rank
7
Race Number
42
Driver
Tom JOHNSON
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:13:47.090
Average Speed
48.59
Laps
13
Points
28
Best Lap
00:01:02.430
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:21.840
Best S2
00:00:19.750
Best S3
00:00:20.840
Rank
8
Race Number
94
Driver
Jacob HODGKISS
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:13:47.180
Average Speed
48.59
Laps
13
Points
27
Best Lap
00:01:02.200
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:21.980
Best S2
00:00:19.600
Best S3
00:00:20.620
Rank
9
Race Number
82
Driver
Ben COX
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:48.450
Average Speed
48.51
Laps
13
Points
26
Best Lap
00:01:02.220
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:22.030
Best S2
00:00:19.590
Best S3
00:00:20.600
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.75.
Rank
10
Race Number
14
Driver
Dominic ROBERTS
Entrant
Litchfield Motorsport
Time
00:00:00.000
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
25
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
1
Race Number
17
Driver
Oliver STEWART
Entrant
Jade Racing Team
Time
00:16:38.300
Average Speed
49.55
Laps
16
Points
65
Best Lap
00:01:01.430
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:21.680
Best S2
00:00:19.560
Best S3
00:00:20.190
Rank
2
Race Number
8
Driver
Oliver RICHARDSON
Entrant
Time
00:16:38.390
Average Speed
49.54
Laps
16
Points
62
Best Lap
00:01:01.530
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:21.860
Best S2
00:00:19.450
Best S3
00:00:20.220
Rank
3
Race Number
7
Driver
Louis HARVEY
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:16:38.760
Average Speed
49.52
Laps
16
Points
60
Best Lap
00:01:01.430
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:21.840
Best S2
00:00:19.480
Best S3
00:00:20.110
Rank
4
Race Number
45
Driver
Zak OATES
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:16:39.340
Average Speed
49.50
Laps
16
Points
59
Best Lap
00:01:01.000
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:21.590
Best S2
00:00:19.250
Best S3
00:00:20.160
Rank
5
Race Number
53
Driver
Morgan KIDD
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:16:39.500
Average Speed
49.49
Laps
16
Points
58
Best Lap
00:01:01.360
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:21.810
Best S2
00:00:19.390
Best S3
00:00:20.160
Rank
6
Race Number
35
Driver
James BARTY
Entrant
Flex Motorsport
Time
00:16:39.750
Average Speed
49.48
Laps
16
Points
57
Best Lap
00:01:01.500
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:21.690
Best S2
00:00:19.600
Best S3
00:00:20.210
Rank
7
Race Number
37
Driver
Scott SMITH
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:40.090
Average Speed
49.46
Laps
16
Points
56
Best Lap
00:01:01.160
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:21.620
Best S2
00:00:19.340
Best S3
00:00:20.200
Rank
8
Race Number
43
Driver
Jack NICHOLSON
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:16:42.370
Average Speed
49.35
Laps
16
Points
55
Best Lap
00:01:01.500
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.670
Best S2
00:00:19.410
Best S3
00:00:20.420
Rank
9
Race Number
32
Driver
Jack SAUNDERS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:42.470
Average Speed
49.34
Laps
16
Points
54
Best Lap
00:01:01.730
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:22.000
Best S2
00:00:19.580
Best S3
00:00:20.150
Rank
10
Race Number
29
Driver
Harry WAINWRIGHT
Entrant
Litchfield Motorsport
Time
00:16:42.590
Average Speed
49.34
Laps
16
Points
53
Best Lap
00:01:01.540
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:21.650
Best S2
00:00:19.500
Best S3
00:00:20.390
Rank
11
Race Number
24
Driver
Charlie WEBB
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:16:42.690
Average Speed
49.33
Laps
16
Points
52
Best Lap
00:01:01.560
In Lap
3
Best S1
00:00:21.590
Best S2
00:00:19.690
Best S3
00:00:20.280
Rank
12
Race Number
19
Driver
Harry YARDLEY-ROSE
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:43.320
Average Speed
49.30
Laps
16
Points
51
Best Lap
00:01:01.190
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:21.550
Best S2
00:00:19.270
Best S3
00:00:20.370
Rank
13
Race Number
20
Driver
Ben HIGGINS
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:16:43.530
Average Speed
49.29
Laps
16
Points
50
Best Lap
00:01:01.280
In Lap
3
Best S1
00:00:21.700
Best S2
00:00:19.360
Best S3
00:00:20.220
Rank
14
Race Number
99
Driver
Zak TAYLOR
Entrant
Jade Racing Team
Time
00:16:43.720
Average Speed
49.28
Laps
16
Points
49
Best Lap
00:01:01.180
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:21.460
Best S2
00:00:19.550
Best S3
00:00:20.170
Rank
15
Race Number
34
Driver
Jenson DAVIS
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:16:45.070
Average Speed
49.21
Laps
16
Points
48
Best Lap
00:01:01.620
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:21.700
Best S2
00:00:19.430
Best S3
00:00:20.490
Rank
16
Race Number
11
Driver
Spencer LANE
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:45.220
Average Speed
49.21
Laps
16
Points
47
Best Lap
00:01:01.530
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:21.720
Best S2
00:00:19.510
Best S3
00:00:20.300
Rank
17
Race Number
28
Driver
Bradley BEAVERS
Entrant
Litchfield Motorsport
Time
00:16:45.950
Average Speed
49.17
Laps
16
Points
46
Best Lap
00:01:01.480
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.770
Best S2
00:00:19.370
Best S3
00:00:20.340
Rank
18
Race Number
22
Driver
Dale WHITAKER
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:46.470
Average Speed
49.15
Laps
16
Points
45
Best Lap
00:01:01.650
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:21.790
Best S2
00:00:19.650
Best S3
00:00:20.210
Rank
19
Race Number
33
Driver
Max DAVIES
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:49.160
Average Speed
49.01
Laps
16
Points
44
Best Lap
00:01:01.660
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:21.800
Best S2
00:00:19.620
Best S3
00:00:20.240
Rank
20
Race Number
36
Driver
Harvey ROFFE
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:49.590
Average Speed
48.99
Laps
16
Points
43
Best Lap
00:01:01.530
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.610
Best S2
00:00:19.540
Best S3
00:00:20.380
Rank
21
Race Number
15
Driver
Will HOWELLS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:50.740
Average Speed
48.94
Laps
16
Points
42
Best Lap
00:01:01.500
In Lap
3
Best S1
00:00:21.690
Best S2
00:00:19.520
Best S3
00:00:20.290
Rank
22
Race Number
46
Driver
Joe HARRISON
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:16:51.920
Average Speed
48.88
Laps
16
Points
41
Best Lap
00:01:01.900
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:21.870
Best S2
00:00:19.530
Best S3
00:00:20.500
Rank
23
Race Number
39
Driver
Matt MARSH
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:53.400
Average Speed
48.81
Laps
16
Points
40
Best Lap
00:01:01.560
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.830
Best S2
00:00:19.380
Best S3
00:00:20.350
Rank
24
Race Number
73
Driver
Theo TIBBITTS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:54.880
Average Speed
48.74
Laps
16
Points
39
Best Lap
00:01:01.740
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:21.880
Best S2
00:00:19.580
Best S3
00:00:20.280
Rank
25
Race Number
44
Driver
Kian BENNETT
Entrant
Time
00:16:54.960
Average Speed
48.73
Laps
16
Points
38
Best Lap
00:01:01.970
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:21.950
Best S2
00:00:19.630
Best S3
00:00:20.390
Rank
26
Race Number
5
Driver
Connor KEARNEY
Entrant
Time
00:16:55.280
Average Speed
48.72
Laps
16
Points
37
Best Lap
00:01:01.220
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:21.580
Best S2
00:00:19.520
Best S3
00:00:20.120
Penalty
C1.1.5 - Driving in a manner incompatible with general safety. According to Stewards' Decision No.96.
Rank
27
Race Number
88
Driver
Fynley SAUNDERS
Entrant
Flex Motorsport
Time
00:16:57.260
Average Speed
48.62
Laps
16
Points
36
Best Lap
00:01:01.880
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:21.850
Best S2
00:00:19.770
Best S3
00:00:20.260
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.93.
Rank
28
Race Number
56
Driver
Josh RAISTRICK
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:57.330
Average Speed
48.62
Laps
16
Points
35
Best Lap
00:01:01.440
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:21.770
Best S2
00:00:19.400
Best S3
00:00:20.270
Rank
29
Race Number
47
Driver
Daniel GHAZAL
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:57.820
Average Speed
48.60
Laps
16
Points
34
Best Lap
00:01:02.010
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:21.960
Best S2
00:00:19.500
Best S3
00:00:20.550
Rank
30
Race Number
77
Driver
Dominic KILMISTER
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:17:01.950
Average Speed
48.40
Laps
16
Points
33
Best Lap
00:01:01.700
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.92.
Rank
31
Race Number
9
Driver
Ben WATSON
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:08:26.810
Average Speed
48.80
Laps
8
Points
32
Best Lap
00:01:01.430
In Lap
3
Best S1
00:00:21.750
Best S2
00:00:19.490
Best S3
00:00:20.190
Rank
32
Race Number
21
Driver
Lewis MACKIE
Entrant
Time
00:06:24.980
Average Speed
48.18
Laps
6
Points
31
Best Lap
00:01:02.260
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:22.050
Best S2
00:00:19.540
Best S3
00:00:20.670
Rank
33
Race Number
62
Driver
Harvey COLE
Entrant
Litchfield Motorsport
Time
00:03:16.580
Average Speed
47.18
Laps
3
Points
30
Best Lap
00:01:02.150
In Lap
2
Best S1
00:00:21.870
Best S2
00:00:19.900
Best S3
00:00:20.380
Rank
34
Race Number
18
Driver
Charlie FLYNN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:00:00.000
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
29
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
1
Race Number
56
Driver
Josh RAISTRICK
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:13:34.820
Average Speed
49.32
Laps
13
Points
0
Best Lap
00:01:02.010
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:22.000
Best S2
00:00:19.630
Best S3
00:00:20.380
Rank
2
Race Number
88
Driver
Fynley SAUNDERS
Entrant
Flex Motorsport
Time
00:13:35.580
Average Speed
49.28
Laps
13
Points
0
Best Lap
00:01:01.910
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:21.730
Best S2
00:00:19.790
Best S3
00:00:20.390
Rank
3
Race Number
44
Driver
Kian BENNETT
Entrant
Time
00:13:35.960
Average Speed
49.25
Laps
13
Points
0
Best Lap
00:01:01.910
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:21.760
Best S2
00:00:19.830
Best S3
00:00:20.320
Rank
4
Race Number
47
Driver
Daniel GHAZAL
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:43.310
Average Speed
48.81
Laps
13
Points
0
Best Lap
00:01:02.250
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:21.990
Best S2
00:00:19.600
Best S3
00:00:20.660
Rank
5
Race Number
77
Driver
Dominic KILMISTER
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:13:44.950
Average Speed
48.72
Laps
13
Points
0
Best Lap
00:01:01.750
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:21.710
Best S2
00:00:19.740
Best S3
00:00:20.300
Penalty
C1.1.5 - Driving in a manner incompatible with general safety. According to Stewards' Decision No.78.
Rank
6
Race Number
39
Driver
Matt MARSH
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:13:46.530
Average Speed
48.62
Laps
13
Points
0
Best Lap
00:01:02.430
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:21.980
Best S2
00:00:19.750
Best S3
00:00:20.700
Rank
7
Race Number
42
Driver
Tom JOHNSON
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:13:47.090
Average Speed
48.59
Laps
13
Points
28
Best Lap
00:01:02.430
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:21.840
Best S2
00:00:19.750
Best S3
00:00:20.840
Rank
8
Race Number
94
Driver
Jacob HODGKISS
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:13:47.180
Average Speed
48.59
Laps
13
Points
27
Best Lap
00:01:02.200
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:21.980
Best S2
00:00:19.600
Best S3
00:00:20.620
Rank
9
Race Number
82
Driver
Ben COX
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:48.450
Average Speed
48.51
Laps
13
Points
26
Best Lap
00:01:02.220
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:22.030
Best S2
00:00:19.590
Best S3
00:00:20.600
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.75.
Rank
10
Race Number
14
Driver
Dominic ROBERTS
Entrant
Litchfield Motorsport
Time
00:00:00.000
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
25
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
1
Race Number
45
Driver
Zak OATES
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:16:59.990
Average Speed
48.49
Laps
16
Points
65
Best Lap
00:01:01.090
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:21.550
Best S2
00:00:19.440
Best S3
00:00:20.100
Rank
2
Race Number
17
Driver
Oliver STEWART
Entrant
Jade Racing Team
Time
00:17:00.320
Average Speed
48.48
Laps
16
Points
62
Best Lap
00:01:00.990
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:21.470
Best S2
00:00:19.360
Best S3
00:00:20.160
Rank
3
Race Number
19
Driver
Harry YARDLEY-ROSE
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:17:00.560
Average Speed
48.47
Laps
16
Points
60
Best Lap
00:01:00.790
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.300
Best S2
00:00:19.400
Best S3
00:00:20.090
Rank
4
Race Number
43
Driver
Jack NICHOLSON
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:17:00.840
Average Speed
48.45
Laps
16
Points
59
Best Lap
00:01:01.030
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:21.540
Best S2
00:00:19.220
Best S3
00:00:20.270
Rank
5
Race Number
99
Driver
Zak TAYLOR
Entrant
Jade Racing Team
Time
00:17:01.720
Average Speed
48.41
Laps
16
Points
58
Best Lap
00:01:01.120
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:21.510
Best S2
00:00:19.460
Best S3
00:00:20.150
Rank
6
Race Number
37
Driver
Scott SMITH
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:17:01.840
Average Speed
48.41
Laps
16
Points
57
Best Lap
00:01:00.790
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:21.540
Best S2
00:00:19.120
Best S3
00:00:20.130
Rank
7
Race Number
35
Driver
James BARTY
Entrant
Flex Motorsport
Time
00:17:02.170
Average Speed
48.39
Laps
16
Points
56
Best Lap
00:01:01.030
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:21.480
Best S2
00:00:19.410
Best S3
00:00:20.140
Rank
8
Race Number
7
Driver
Louis HARVEY
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:17:02.660
Average Speed
48.37
Laps
16
Points
55
Best Lap
00:01:00.820
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:21.580
Best S2
00:00:19.280
Best S3
00:00:19.960
Rank
9
Race Number
28
Driver
Bradley BEAVERS
Entrant
Litchfield Motorsport
Time
00:17:03.690
Average Speed
48.32
Laps
16
Points
54
Best Lap
00:01:01.370
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:21.510
Best S2
00:00:19.630
Best S3
00:00:20.230
Rank
10
Race Number
22
Driver
Dale WHITAKER
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:17:04.690
Average Speed
48.27
Laps
16
Points
53
Best Lap
00:01:01.350
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:21.650
Best S2
00:00:19.470
Best S3
00:00:20.230
Rank
11
Race Number
11
Driver
Spencer LANE
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:17:04.760
Average Speed
48.27
Laps
16
Points
52
Best Lap
00:01:01.040
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:21.620
Best S2
00:00:19.290
Best S3
00:00:20.130
Rank
12
Race Number
53
Driver
Morgan KIDD
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:17:05.230
Average Speed
48.25
Laps
16
Points
51
Best Lap
00:01:01.170
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:21.480
Best S2
00:00:19.460
Best S3
00:00:20.230
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.105.
Rank
13
Race Number
39
Driver
Matt MARSH
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:17:05.310
Average Speed
48.24
Laps
16
Points
50
Best Lap
00:01:01.030
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:21.550
Best S2
00:00:19.320
Best S3
00:00:20.160
Rank
14
Race Number
29
Driver
Harry WAINWRIGHT
Entrant
Litchfield Motorsport
Time
00:17:05.490
Average Speed
48.23
Laps
16
Points
49
Best Lap
00:01:01.320
In Lap
3
Best S1
00:00:21.490
Best S2
00:00:19.490
Best S3
00:00:20.340
Rank
15
Race Number
33
Driver
Max DAVIES
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:17:07.280
Average Speed
48.15
Laps
16
Points
48
Best Lap
00:01:01.410
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:21.740
Best S2
00:00:19.500
Best S3
00:00:20.170
Rank
16
Race Number
34
Driver
Jenson DAVIS
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:17:08.300
Average Speed
48.10
Laps
16
Points
47
Best Lap
00:01:01.150
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.640
Best S2
00:00:19.450
Best S3
00:00:20.060
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.103.
Rank
17
Race Number
32
Driver
Jack SAUNDERS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:17:08.630
Average Speed
48.09
Laps
16
Points
46
Best Lap
00:01:01.080
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:21.760
Best S2
00:00:19.190
Best S3
00:00:20.130
Rank
18
Race Number
46
Driver
Joe HARRISON
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:17:09.540
Average Speed
48.04
Laps
16
Points
45
Best Lap
00:01:01.390
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.700
Best S2
00:00:19.360
Best S3
00:00:20.330
Rank
19
Race Number
9
Driver
Ben WATSON
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:17:09.960
Average Speed
48.02
Laps
16
Points
44
Best Lap
00:01:00.900
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:21.630
Best S2
00:00:19.290
Best S3
00:00:19.980
Rank
20
Race Number
77
Driver
Dominic KILMISTER
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:17:10.990
Average Speed
47.98
Laps
16
Points
43
Best Lap
00:01:01.620
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
21
Race Number
56
Driver
Josh RAISTRICK
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:17:11.010
Average Speed
47.98
Laps
16
Points
42
Best Lap
00:01:01.010
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:21.560
Best S2
00:00:19.330
Best S3
00:00:20.120
Rank
22
Race Number
44
Driver
Kian BENNETT
Entrant
Time
00:17:11.620
Average Speed
47.95
Laps
16
Points
41
Best Lap
00:01:01.320
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:21.450
Best S2
00:00:19.550
Best S3
00:00:20.320
Rank
23
Race Number
62
Driver
Harvey COLE
Entrant
Litchfield Motorsport
Time
00:17:11.790
Average Speed
47.94
Laps
16
Points
40
Best Lap
00:01:01.490
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:21.870
Best S2
00:00:19.470
Best S3
00:00:20.150
Rank
24
Race Number
5
Driver
Connor KEARNEY
Entrant
Time
00:17:13.420
Average Speed
47.86
Laps
16
Points
39
Best Lap
00:01:01.180
In Lap
3
Best S1
00:00:21.480
Best S2
00:00:19.640
Best S3
00:00:20.060
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.101. C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.102.
Rank
25
Race Number
36
Driver
Harvey ROFFE
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:17:14.340
Average Speed
47.82
Laps
16
Points
38
Best Lap
00:01:01.570
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.770
Best S2
00:00:19.650
Best S3
00:00:20.150
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.104.
Rank
26
Race Number
73
Driver
Theo TIBBITTS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:17:16.840
Average Speed
47.71
Laps
16
Points
37
Best Lap
00:01:02.030
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:21.970
Best S2
00:00:19.550
Best S3
00:00:20.510
Rank
27
Race Number
18
Driver
Charlie FLYNN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:17:17.830
Average Speed
47.66
Laps
16
Points
36
Best Lap
00:01:01.410
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:21.700
Best S2
00:00:19.350
Best S3
00:00:20.360
Rank
28
Race Number
21
Driver
Lewis MACKIE
Entrant
Time
00:08:53.940
Average Speed
46.32
Laps
8
Points
35
Best Lap
00:01:02.080
In Lap
3
Best S1
00:00:21.860
Best S2
00:00:19.740
Best S3
00:00:20.480
Rank
29
Race Number
20
Driver
Ben HIGGINS
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:07:46.070
Average Speed
46.43
Laps
7
Points
34
Best Lap
00:01:01.210
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:21.580
Best S2
00:00:19.440
Best S3
00:00:20.190
Rank
30
Race Number
47
Driver
Daniel GHAZAL
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:04:22.210
Average Speed
47.16
Laps
4
Points
33
Best Lap
00:01:01.820
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:21.740
Best S2
00:00:19.590
Best S3
00:00:20.490
Rank
31
Race Number
8
Driver
Oliver RICHARDSON
Entrant
Time
00:02:08.510
Average Speed
48.11
Laps
2
Points
32
Best Lap
00:01:02.020
In Lap
2
Best S1
00:00:22.020
Best S2
00:00:19.590
Best S3
00:00:20.410
Rank
32
Race Number
88
Driver
Fynley SAUNDERS
Entrant
Flex Motorsport
Time
00:02:21.010
Average Speed
43.85
Laps
2
Points
31
Best Lap
00:01:05.850
In Lap
2
Best S1
00:00:21.960
Best S2
00:00:20.260
Best S3
00:00:23.630
Rank
1
Race Number
99
Driver
Zak TAYLOR
Entrant
Jade Racing Team
Time
00:13:11.410
Average Speed
70.31
Laps
18
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:43.610
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:17.010
Best S2
00:00:14.980
Best S3
00:00:11.620
Rank
2
Race Number
39
Driver
Matt MARSH
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:13:17.260
Average Speed
69.80
Laps
18
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:43.810
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:17.020
Best S2
00:00:15.110
Best S3
00:00:11.680
Rank
3
Race Number
46
Driver
Joe HARRISON
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:13:17.760
Average Speed
69.75
Laps
18
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:43.700
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:17.160
Best S2
00:00:15.000
Best S3
00:00:11.540
Rank
4
Race Number
44
Driver
Kian BENNETT
Entrant
Time
00:13:17.900
Average Speed
69.74
Laps
18
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:43.840
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:17.000
Best S2
00:00:15.270
Best S3
00:00:11.570
Rank
5
Race Number
82
Driver
Ben COX
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:18.000
Average Speed
69.73
Laps
18
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:43.850
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:16.960
Best S2
00:00:15.130
Best S3
00:00:11.760
Rank
6
Race Number
33
Driver
Max DAVIES
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:18.270
Average Speed
69.71
Laps
18
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:43.800
In Lap
18
Best S1
00:00:16.980
Best S2
00:00:15.170
Best S3
00:00:11.650
Rank
7
Race Number
42
Driver
Tom JOHNSON
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:13:26.170
Average Speed
69.03
Laps
18
Points
28
Best Lap
00:00:43.970
In Lap
2
Best S1
00:00:17.230
Best S2
00:00:15.200
Best S3
00:00:11.540
Rank
8
Race Number
88
Driver
Fynley SAUNDERS
Entrant
Flex Motorsport
Time
00:00:00.000
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
27
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
9
Race Number
28
Driver
Bradley BEAVERS
Entrant
Litchfield Motorsport
Time
00:00:00.000
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
26
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
1
Race Number
19
Driver
Harry YARDLEY-ROSE
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:15:55.780
Average Speed
71.16
Laps
22
Points
65
Best Lap
00:00:43.080
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:16.600
Best S2
00:00:15.000
Best S3
00:00:11.480
Rank
2
Race Number
45
Driver
Zak OATES
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:15:56.520
Average Speed
71.10
Laps
22
Points
62
Best Lap
00:00:42.930
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:16.690
Best S2
00:00:14.870
Best S3
00:00:11.370
Rank
3
Race Number
17
Driver
Oliver STEWART
Entrant
Jade Racing Team
Time
00:15:56.600
Average Speed
71.10
Laps
22
Points
60
Best Lap
00:00:43.030
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:16.740
Best S2
00:00:14.860
Best S3
00:00:11.430
Rank
4
Race Number
8
Driver
Oliver RICHARDSON
Entrant
Time
00:15:58.570
Average Speed
70.95
Laps
22
Points
59
Best Lap
00:00:43.140
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:16.870
Best S2
00:00:14.840
Best S3
00:00:11.430
Rank
5
Race Number
36
Driver
Harvey ROFFE
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:15:58.640
Average Speed
70.95
Laps
22
Points
58
Best Lap
00:00:43.110
In Lap
3
Best S1
00:00:16.820
Best S2
00:00:14.840
Best S3
00:00:11.450
Rank
6
Race Number
77
Driver
Dominic KILMISTER
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:15:59.340
Average Speed
70.89
Laps
22
Points
57
Best Lap
00:00:43.080
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:16.660
Best S2
00:00:14.920
Best S3
00:00:11.500
Rank
7
Race Number
53
Driver
Morgan KIDD
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:15:59.620
Average Speed
70.87
Laps
22
Points
56
Best Lap
00:00:43.190
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:16.960
Best S2
00:00:14.810
Best S3
00:00:11.420
Rank
8
Race Number
7
Driver
Louis HARVEY
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:15:59.920
Average Speed
70.85
Laps
22
Points
55
Best Lap
00:00:43.110
In Lap
20
Best S1
00:00:16.770
Best S2
00:00:14.880
Best S3
00:00:11.460
Rank
9
Race Number
9
Driver
Ben WATSON
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:16:00.030
Average Speed
70.84
Laps
22
Points
54
Best Lap
00:00:43.090
In Lap
3
Best S1
00:00:16.810
Best S2
00:00:14.890
Best S3
00:00:11.390
Rank
10
Race Number
32
Driver
Jack SAUNDERS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:00.820
Average Speed
70.79
Laps
22
Points
53
Best Lap
00:00:43.200
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:16.850
Best S2
00:00:14.850
Best S3
00:00:11.500
Rank
11
Race Number
15
Driver
Will HOWELLS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:03.130
Average Speed
70.62
Laps
22
Points
52
Best Lap
00:00:43.190
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:16.880
Best S2
00:00:14.890
Best S3
00:00:11.420
Rank
12
Race Number
37
Driver
Scott SMITH
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:03.160
Average Speed
70.61
Laps
22
Points
51
Best Lap
00:00:43.280
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:16.880
Best S2
00:00:14.880
Best S3
00:00:11.520
Rank
13
Race Number
56
Driver
Josh RAISTRICK
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:03.640
Average Speed
70.58
Laps
22
Points
50
Best Lap
00:00:43.190
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:16.750
Best S2
00:00:15.000
Best S3
00:00:11.440
Rank
14
Race Number
11
Driver
Spencer LANE
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:04.100
Average Speed
70.54
Laps
22
Points
49
Best Lap
00:00:43.190
In Lap
2
Best S1
00:00:16.860
Best S2
00:00:14.880
Best S3
00:00:11.450
Rank
15
Race Number
24
Driver
Charlie WEBB
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:16:04.740
Average Speed
70.50
Laps
22
Points
48
Best Lap
00:00:43.170
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:16.810
Best S2
00:00:15.010
Best S3
00:00:11.350
Rank
16
Race Number
20
Driver
Ben HIGGINS
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:16:10.540
Average Speed
70.08
Laps
22
Points
47
Best Lap
00:00:43.400
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:16.970
Best S2
00:00:14.930
Best S3
00:00:11.500
Rank
17
Race Number
34
Driver
Jenson DAVIS
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:16:10.650
Average Speed
70.07
Laps
22
Points
46
Best Lap
00:00:43.260
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:16.840
Best S2
00:00:14.940
Best S3
00:00:11.480
Rank
18
Race Number
99
Driver
Zak TAYLOR
Entrant
Jade Racing Team
Time
00:16:11.110
Average Speed
70.04
Laps
22
Points
45
Best Lap
00:00:43.350
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:16.900
Best S2
00:00:14.970
Best S3
00:00:11.480
Rank
19
Race Number
43
Driver
Jack NICHOLSON
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:16:12.980
Average Speed
69.90
Laps
22
Points
44
Best Lap
00:00:43.460
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:16.980
Best S2
00:00:14.950
Best S3
00:00:11.530
Rank
20
Race Number
25
Driver
Lorenzo KORDAL
Entrant
Croc Promotion
Time
00:16:13.940
Average Speed
69.83
Laps
22
Points
43
Best Lap
00:00:43.420
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:17.030
Best S2
00:00:14.920
Best S3
00:00:11.470
Penalty
C1.1.6 - Contravention of flag signal during the race. According to Stewards' Decision No.71.
Rank
21
Race Number
21
Driver
Lewis MACKIE
Entrant
Time
00:16:17.090
Average Speed
69.61
Laps
22
Points
42
Best Lap
00:00:43.410
In Lap
3
Best S1
00:00:16.930
Best S2
00:00:14.940
Best S3
00:00:11.540
Rank
22
Race Number
46
Driver
Joe HARRISON
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:16:17.260
Average Speed
69.59
Laps
22
Points
41
Best Lap
00:00:43.480
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:16.870
Best S2
00:00:15.040
Best S3
00:00:11.570
Rank
23
Race Number
35
Driver
James BARTY
Entrant
Flex Motorsport
Time
00:16:17.370
Average Speed
69.59
Laps
22
Points
40
Best Lap
00:00:43.250
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:16.830
Best S2
00:00:14.930
Best S3
00:00:11.490
Rank
24
Race Number
14
Driver
Dominic ROBERTS
Entrant
Litchfield Motorsport
Time
00:16:18.320
Average Speed
69.52
Laps
22
Points
39
Best Lap
00:00:43.440
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:16.930
Best S2
00:00:14.980
Best S3
00:00:11.530
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.55.
Rank
25
Race Number
94
Driver
Jacob HODGKISS
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:19.650
Average Speed
69.42
Laps
22
Points
38
Best Lap
00:00:43.650
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:16.850
Best S2
00:00:15.090
Best S3
00:00:11.710
Rank
26
Race Number
39
Driver
Matt MARSH
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:19.700
Average Speed
69.42
Laps
22
Points
37
Best Lap
00:00:43.730
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:16.910
Best S2
00:00:15.040
Best S3
00:00:11.780
Rank
27
Race Number
18
Driver
Charlie FLYNN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:19.800
Average Speed
69.41
Laps
22
Points
36
Best Lap
00:00:43.580
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:17.010
Best S2
00:00:15.030
Best S3
00:00:11.540
Rank
28
Race Number
33
Driver
Max DAVIES
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:20.000
Average Speed
69.40
Laps
22
Points
35
Best Lap
00:00:43.650
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:16.990
Best S2
00:00:14.980
Best S3
00:00:11.680
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.53.
Rank
29
Race Number
44
Driver
Kian BENNETT
Entrant
Time
00:16:20.030
Average Speed
69.40
Laps
22
Points
34
Best Lap
00:00:43.690
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:16.950
Best S2
00:00:15.180
Best S3
00:00:11.560
Rank
30
Race Number
82
Driver
Ben COX
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:25.150
Average Speed
69.04
Laps
22
Points
33
Best Lap
00:00:43.900
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:17.070
Best S2
00:00:15.030
Best S3
00:00:11.800
Rank
31
Race Number
62
Driver
Harvey COLE
Entrant
Litchfield Motorsport
Time
00:16:29.720
Average Speed
68.72
Laps
22
Points
32
Best Lap
00:00:43.170
In Lap
3
Best S1
00:00:16.840
Best S2
00:00:14.810
Best S3
00:00:11.520
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.54.
Rank
32
Race Number
29
Driver
Harry WAINWRIGHT
Entrant
Litchfield Motorsport
Time
00:16:33.740
Average Speed
68.44
Laps
22
Points
31
Best Lap
00:00:43.980
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:17.090
Best S2
00:00:15.240
Best S3
00:00:11.650
Rank
33
Race Number
22
Driver
Dale WHITAKER
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:14:45.570
Average Speed
69.82
Laps
20
Points
30
Best Lap
00:00:43.240
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:16.880
Best S2
00:00:14.900
Best S3
00:00:11.460
Rank
34
Race Number
5
Driver
Connor KEARNEY
Entrant
Time
00:09:30.280
Average Speed
70.47
Laps
13
Points
29
Best Lap
00:00:43.110
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:16.790
Best S2
00:00:14.870
Best S3
00:00:11.450
Rank
1
Race Number
99
Driver
Zak TAYLOR
Entrant
Jade Racing Team
Time
00:13:11.410
Average Speed
70.31
Laps
18
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:43.610
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:17.010
Best S2
00:00:14.980
Best S3
00:00:11.620
Rank
2
Race Number
39
Driver
Matt MARSH
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:13:17.260
Average Speed
69.80
Laps
18
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:43.810
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:17.020
Best S2
00:00:15.110
Best S3
00:00:11.680
Rank
3
Race Number
46
Driver
Joe HARRISON
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:13:17.760
Average Speed
69.75
Laps
18
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:43.700
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:17.160
Best S2
00:00:15.000
Best S3
00:00:11.540
Rank
4
Race Number
44
Driver
Kian BENNETT
Entrant
Time
00:13:17.900
Average Speed
69.74
Laps
18
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:43.840
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:17.000
Best S2
00:00:15.270
Best S3
00:00:11.570
Rank
5
Race Number
82
Driver
Ben COX
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:18.000
Average Speed
69.73
Laps
18
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:43.850
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:16.960
Best S2
00:00:15.130
Best S3
00:00:11.760
Rank
6
Race Number
33
Driver
Max DAVIES
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:18.270
Average Speed
69.71
Laps
18
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:43.800
In Lap
18
Best S1
00:00:16.980
Best S2
00:00:15.170
Best S3
00:00:11.650
Rank
7
Race Number
42
Driver
Tom JOHNSON
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:13:26.170
Average Speed
69.03
Laps
18
Points
28
Best Lap
00:00:43.970
In Lap
2
Best S1
00:00:17.230
Best S2
00:00:15.200
Best S3
00:00:11.540
Rank
8
Race Number
88
Driver
Fynley SAUNDERS
Entrant
Flex Motorsport
Time
00:00:00.000
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
27
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
9
Race Number
28
Driver
Bradley BEAVERS
Entrant
Litchfield Motorsport
Time
00:00:00.000
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
26
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
1
Race Number
45
Driver
Zak OATES
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:15:55.990
Average Speed
71.14
Laps
22
Points
65
Best Lap
00:00:42.910
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:16.700
Best S2
00:00:14.820
Best S3
00:00:11.390
Rank
2
Race Number
19
Driver
Harry YARDLEY-ROSE
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:15:56.080
Average Speed
71.14
Laps
22
Points
62
Best Lap
00:00:42.960
In Lap
22
Best S1
00:00:16.540
Best S2
00:00:14.850
Best S3
00:00:11.570
Rank
3
Race Number
7
Driver
Louis HARVEY
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:15:56.820
Average Speed
71.08
Laps
22
Points
60
Best Lap
00:00:43.060
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:16.820
Best S2
00:00:14.800
Best S3
00:00:11.440
Rank
4
Race Number
17
Driver
Oliver STEWART
Entrant
Jade Racing Team
Time
00:15:57.180
Average Speed
71.05
Laps
22
Points
59
Best Lap
00:00:42.870
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:16.630
Best S2
00:00:14.780
Best S3
00:00:11.460
Rank
5
Race Number
9
Driver
Ben WATSON
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:16:00.080
Average Speed
70.84
Laps
22
Points
58
Best Lap
00:00:43.100
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:16.790
Best S2
00:00:14.850
Best S3
00:00:11.460
Rank
6
Race Number
77
Driver
Dominic KILMISTER
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:00.460
Average Speed
70.81
Laps
22
Points
57
Best Lap
00:00:43.190
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:16.680
Best S2
00:00:14.950
Best S3
00:00:11.560
Rank
7
Race Number
53
Driver
Morgan KIDD
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:16:02.030
Average Speed
70.70
Laps
22
Points
56
Best Lap
00:00:43.040
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:16.820
Best S2
00:00:14.920
Best S3
00:00:11.300
Penalty
C1.1.5 - Driving in a manner incompatible with general safety. According to Stewards' Decision No.83.
Rank
8
Race Number
34
Driver
Jenson DAVIS
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:16:02.470
Average Speed
70.66
Laps
22
Points
55
Best Lap
00:00:43.180
In Lap
20
Best S1
00:00:16.710
Best S2
00:00:15.060
Best S3
00:00:11.410
Rank
9
Race Number
43
Driver
Jack NICHOLSON
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:16:02.720
Average Speed
70.65
Laps
22
Points
54
Best Lap
00:00:43.180
In Lap
18
Best S1
00:00:16.810
Best S2
00:00:14.860
Best S3
00:00:11.510
Rank
10
Race Number
37
Driver
Scott SMITH
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:02.800
Average Speed
70.64
Laps
22
Points
53
Best Lap
00:00:43.190
In Lap
18
Best S1
00:00:16.850
Best S2
00:00:14.870
Best S3
00:00:11.470
Rank
11
Race Number
15
Driver
Will HOWELLS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:05.190
Average Speed
70.46
Laps
22
Points
52
Best Lap
00:00:43.150
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:16.830
Best S2
00:00:14.870
Best S3
00:00:11.450
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.81.
Rank
12
Race Number
20
Driver
Ben HIGGINS
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:16:06.310
Average Speed
70.38
Laps
22
Points
51
Best Lap
00:00:43.290
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:16.900
Best S2
00:00:14.960
Best S3
00:00:11.430
Rank
13
Race Number
24
Driver
Charlie WEBB
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:16:07.230
Average Speed
70.32
Laps
22
Points
50
Best Lap
00:00:43.230
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:16.720
Best S2
00:00:14.950
Best S3
00:00:11.560
Rank
14
Race Number
99
Driver
Zak TAYLOR
Entrant
Jade Racing Team
Time
00:16:07.390
Average Speed
70.30
Laps
22
Points
49
Best Lap
00:00:43.190
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:16.840
Best S2
00:00:14.870
Best S3
00:00:11.480
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.82.
Rank
15
Race Number
56
Driver
Josh RAISTRICK
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:09.320
Average Speed
70.16
Laps
22
Points
48
Best Lap
00:00:43.440
In Lap
22
Best S1
00:00:16.840
Best S2
00:00:15.040
Best S3
00:00:11.560
Rank
16
Race Number
18
Driver
Charlie FLYNN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:09.640
Average Speed
70.14
Laps
22
Points
47
Best Lap
00:00:43.530
In Lap
21
Best S1
00:00:17.000
Best S2
00:00:15.030
Best S3
00:00:11.500
Rank
17
Race Number
32
Driver
Jack SAUNDERS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:10.260
Average Speed
70.10
Laps
22
Points
46
Best Lap
00:00:43.260
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:16.820
Best S2
00:00:15.000
Best S3
00:00:11.440
Rank
18
Race Number
35
Driver
James BARTY
Entrant
Flex Motorsport
Time
00:16:11.200
Average Speed
70.03
Laps
22
Points
45
Best Lap
00:00:43.330
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:16.860
Best S2
00:00:15.040
Best S3
00:00:11.430
Rank
19
Race Number
11
Driver
Spencer LANE
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:12.670
Average Speed
69.92
Laps
22
Points
44
Best Lap
00:00:43.290
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:16.810
Best S2
00:00:14.990
Best S3
00:00:11.490
Rank
20
Race Number
14
Driver
Dominic ROBERTS
Entrant
Litchfield Motorsport
Time
00:16:14.770
Average Speed
69.77
Laps
22
Points
43
Best Lap
00:00:43.470
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:16.900
Best S2
00:00:14.990
Best S3
00:00:11.580
Rank
21
Race Number
39
Driver
Matt MARSH
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:15.390
Average Speed
69.73
Laps
22
Points
42
Best Lap
00:00:43.460
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:16.890
Best S2
00:00:14.990
Best S3
00:00:11.580
Rank
22
Race Number
25
Driver
Lorenzo KORDAL
Entrant
Croc Promotion
Time
00:16:15.750
Average Speed
69.70
Laps
22
Points
41
Best Lap
00:00:43.470
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:16.900
Best S2
00:00:14.990
Best S3
00:00:11.580
Rank
23
Race Number
29
Driver
Harry WAINWRIGHT
Entrant
Litchfield Motorsport
Time
00:16:20.180
Average Speed
69.39
Laps
22
Points
40
Best Lap
00:00:43.500
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:17.030
Best S2
00:00:14.990
Best S3
00:00:11.480
Rank
24
Race Number
94
Driver
Jacob HODGKISS
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:25.980
Average Speed
68.98
Laps
22
Points
39
Best Lap
00:00:43.950
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:16.920
Best S2
00:00:15.280
Best S3
00:00:11.750
Rank
25
Race Number
8
Driver
Oliver RICHARDSON
Entrant
Time
00:16:32.980
Average Speed
68.49
Laps
22
Points
38
Best Lap
00:00:43.320
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:16.900
Best S2
00:00:14.880
Best S3
00:00:11.540
Rank
26
Race Number
62
Driver
Harvey COLE
Entrant
Litchfield Motorsport
Time
00:16:39.870
Average Speed
68.02
Laps
22
Points
37
Best Lap
00:00:43.500
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:16.930
Best S2
00:00:14.940
Best S3
00:00:11.630
Rank
27
Race Number
22
Driver
Dale WHITAKER
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:15:36.070
Average Speed
69.35
Laps
21
Points
36
Best Lap
00:00:43.250
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:16.880
Best S2
00:00:14.880
Best S3
00:00:11.490
Penalty
C1.1.5 - Driving in a manner incompatible with general safety. According to Stewards' Decision No.89.
Rank
28
Race Number
33
Driver
Max DAVIES
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:27.930
Average Speed
53.20
Laps
17
Points
35
Best Lap
00:00:43.720
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:16.900
Best S2
00:00:15.120
Best S3
00:00:11.700
Rank
29
Race Number
46
Driver
Joe HARRISON
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:06:44.410
Average Speed
68.80
Laps
9
Points
34
Best Lap
00:00:43.550
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:16.910
Best S2
00:00:15.110
Best S3
00:00:11.530
Rank
30
Race Number
36
Driver
Harvey ROFFE
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:09:52.030
Average Speed
36.55
Laps
7
Points
33
Best Lap
00:00:43.330
In Lap
3
Best S1
00:00:16.870
Best S2
00:00:14.980
Best S3
00:00:11.480
Rank
31
Race Number
21
Driver
Lewis MACKIE
Entrant
Time
00:00:50.550
Average Speed
61.16
Laps
1
Points
32
Best Lap
00:00:47.180
In Lap
1
Best S1
00:00:19.430
Best S2
00:00:15.370
Best S3
00:00:12.380
Rank
32
Race Number
44
Driver
Kian BENNETT
Entrant
Time
00:00:04.220
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
31
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
33
Race Number
82
Driver
Ben COX
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:00:04.240
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
30
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
34
Race Number
5
Driver
Connor KEARNEY
Entrant
Time
00:00:04.400
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
29
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
1
Race Number
45
Driver
Zak OATES
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:16:23.700
Average Speed
66.00
Laps
21
Points
65
Best Lap
00:00:46.460
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:18.460
Best S2
00:00:15.190
Best S3
00:00:12.810
Rank
2
Race Number
9
Driver
Ben WATSON
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:16:23.880
Average Speed
65.98
Laps
21
Points
62
Best Lap
00:00:46.300
In Lap
19
Best S1
00:00:18.450
Best S2
00:00:14.940
Best S3
00:00:12.910
Rank
3
Race Number
7
Driver
Louis HARVEY
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:16:24.200
Average Speed
65.96
Laps
21
Points
60
Best Lap
00:00:46.460
In Lap
19
Best S1
00:00:18.490
Best S2
00:00:15.310
Best S3
00:00:12.660
Rank
4
Race Number
11
Driver
Spencer LANE
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:24.380
Average Speed
65.95
Laps
21
Points
59
Best Lap
00:00:46.370
In Lap
20
Best S1
00:00:18.480
Best S2
00:00:15.040
Best S3
00:00:12.850
Rank
5
Race Number
17
Driver
Oliver STEWART
Entrant
Jade Racing Team
Time
00:16:26.550
Average Speed
65.81
Laps
21
Points
58
Best Lap
00:00:46.620
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:18.560
Best S2
00:00:15.060
Best S3
00:00:13.000
Rank
6
Race Number
37
Driver
Scott SMITH
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:26.660
Average Speed
65.80
Laps
21
Points
57
Best Lap
00:00:46.340
In Lap
19
Best S1
00:00:18.420
Best S2
00:00:14.960
Best S3
00:00:12.960
Rank
7
Race Number
19
Driver
Harry YARDLEY-ROSE
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:26.990
Average Speed
65.78
Laps
21
Points
56
Best Lap
00:00:46.320
In Lap
19
Best S1
00:00:18.390
Best S2
00:00:14.920
Best S3
00:00:13.010
Rank
8
Race Number
43
Driver
Jack NICHOLSON
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:16:30.600
Average Speed
65.54
Laps
21
Points
55
Best Lap
00:00:46.610
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:18.600
Best S2
00:00:15.020
Best S3
00:00:12.990
Rank
9
Race Number
32
Driver
Jack SAUNDERS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:30.790
Average Speed
65.52
Laps
21
Points
54
Best Lap
00:00:46.520
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:18.490
Best S2
00:00:15.140
Best S3
00:00:12.890
Rank
10
Race Number
35
Driver
James BARTY
Entrant
Flex Motorsport
Time
00:16:31.040
Average Speed
65.51
Laps
21
Points
53
Best Lap
00:00:46.620
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:18.540
Best S2
00:00:15.150
Best S3
00:00:12.930
Rank
11
Race Number
62
Driver
Harvey COLE
Entrant
Litchfield Motorsport
Time
00:16:31.160
Average Speed
65.50
Laps
21
Points
52
Best Lap
00:00:46.440
In Lap
19
Best S1
00:00:18.470
Best S2
00:00:15.030
Best S3
00:00:12.940
Rank
12
Race Number
21
Driver
Lewis MACKIE
Entrant
Time
00:16:31.350
Average Speed
65.49
Laps
21
Points
51
Best Lap
00:00:46.600
In Lap
18
Best S1
00:00:18.650
Best S2
00:00:15.010
Best S3
00:00:12.940
Rank
13
Race Number
77
Driver
Dominic KILMISTER
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:32.580
Average Speed
65.41
Laps
21
Points
50
Best Lap
00:00:46.670
In Lap
19
Best S1
00:00:18.570
Best S2
00:00:15.040
Best S3
00:00:13.060
Rank
14
Race Number
14
Driver
Dominic ROBERTS
Entrant
Litchfield Motorsport
Time
00:16:32.690
Average Speed
65.40
Laps
21
Points
49
Best Lap
00:00:46.420
In Lap
18
Best S1
00:00:18.470
Best S2
00:00:15.050
Best S3
00:00:12.900
Rank
15
Race Number
15
Driver
Will HOWELLS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:33.040
Average Speed
65.38
Laps
21
Points
48
Best Lap
00:00:46.580
In Lap
19
Best S1
00:00:18.520
Best S2
00:00:15.220
Best S3
00:00:12.840
Rank
16
Race Number
82
Driver
Ben COX
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:33.400
Average Speed
65.35
Laps
21
Points
47
Best Lap
00:00:46.670
In Lap
18
Best S1
00:00:18.570
Best S2
00:00:15.050
Best S3
00:00:13.050
Rank
17
Race Number
20
Driver
Ben HIGGINS
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:16:34.470
Average Speed
65.28
Laps
21
Points
46
Best Lap
00:00:46.620
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:18.620
Best S2
00:00:15.010
Best S3
00:00:12.990
Rank
18
Race Number
34
Driver
Jenson DAVIS
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:16:35.320
Average Speed
65.23
Laps
21
Points
45
Best Lap
00:00:46.810
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:18.630
Best S2
00:00:15.130
Best S3
00:00:13.050
Rank
19
Race Number
53
Driver
Morgan KIDD
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:16:36.180
Average Speed
65.17
Laps
21
Points
44
Best Lap
00:00:46.670
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:18.690
Best S2
00:00:15.160
Best S3
00:00:12.820
Rank
20
Race Number
56
Driver
Josh RAISTRICK
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:40.920
Average Speed
64.86
Laps
21
Points
43
Best Lap
00:00:46.830
In Lap
19
Best S1
00:00:18.680
Best S2
00:00:15.120
Best S3
00:00:13.030
Rank
21
Race Number
47
Driver
Daniel GHAZAL
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:47.710
Average Speed
64.42
Laps
21
Points
42
Best Lap
00:00:47.040
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:18.600
Best S2
00:00:15.480
Best S3
00:00:12.960
Rank
22
Race Number
24
Driver
Charlie WEBB
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:16:47.850
Average Speed
64.41
Laps
21
Points
41
Best Lap
00:00:46.890
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:18.560
Best S2
00:00:15.220
Best S3
00:00:13.110
Rank
23
Race Number
18
Driver
Charlie FLYNN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:48.320
Average Speed
64.38
Laps
21
Points
40
Best Lap
00:00:47.070
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:18.820
Best S2
00:00:15.160
Best S3
00:00:13.090
Rank
24
Race Number
44
Driver
Kian BENNETT
Entrant
Time
00:16:50.290
Average Speed
64.26
Laps
21
Points
39
Best Lap
00:00:47.290
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:18.710
Best S2
00:00:15.300
Best S3
00:00:13.280
Rank
25
Race Number
22
Driver
Dale WHITAKER
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:17:02.950
Average Speed
63.46
Laps
21
Points
38
Best Lap
00:00:47.050
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:18.740
Best S2
00:00:15.350
Best S3
00:00:12.960
Penalty
Missed full circuit Lap 4 - Bulletin 03. According to Stewards' Decision No.101. C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.107.
Rank
26
Race Number
73
Driver
Theo TIBBITTS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:17:03.190
Average Speed
63.45
Laps
21
Points
37
Best Lap
00:00:47.000
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:18.660
Best S2
00:00:15.300
Best S3
00:00:13.040
Penalty
Missed full circuit Lap 21 - Bulletin 03. According to Stewards' Decision No.103. C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.106.
Rank
27
Race Number
46
Driver
Joe HARRISON
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:17:03.650
Average Speed
63.42
Laps
21
Points
36
Best Lap
00:00:46.970
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:18.680
Best S2
00:00:15.270
Best S3
00:00:13.020
Penalty
Missed full circuit Lap 19 - Bulletin 03. According to Stewards' Decision No.102.
Rank
28
Race Number
39
Driver
Matt MARSH
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:53.510
Average Speed
61.00
Laps
20
Points
35
Best Lap
00:00:47.160
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:18.650
Best S2
00:00:15.280
Best S3
00:00:13.230
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.105.
Rank
29
Race Number
36
Driver
Harvey ROFFE
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:17:24.100
Average Speed
59.22
Laps
20
Points
34
Best Lap
00:00:46.560
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:18.580
Best S2
00:00:15.150
Best S3
00:00:12.830
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.104. C1.1.5 - Driving in a manner incompatible with general safety. According to Stewards' Decision No.108.
Rank
30
Race Number
99
Driver
Zak TAYLOR
Entrant
Jade Racing Team
Time
00:14:10.050
Average Speed
65.46
Laps
18
Points
33
Best Lap
00:00:46.540
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:18.470
Best S2
00:00:15.170
Best S3
00:00:12.900
Rank
31
Race Number
88
Driver
Fynley SAUNDERS
Entrant
Flex Motorsport
Time
00:10:21.540
Average Speed
64.66
Laps
13
Points
32
Best Lap
00:00:46.670
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:18.500
Best S2
00:00:15.170
Best S3
00:00:13.000
Rank
32
Race Number
8
Driver
Oliver RICHARDSON
Entrant
Time
00:00:00.000
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
31
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
33
Race Number
94
Driver
Jacob HODGKISS
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:00:00.000
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
30
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
34
Race Number
29
Driver
Harry WAINWRIGHT
Entrant
Litchfield Motorsport
Time
00:00:00.000
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
29
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
1
Race Number
9
Driver
Ben WATSON
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:16:23.600
Average Speed
66.00
Laps
21
Points
65
Best Lap
00:00:45.650
In Lap
1
Best S1
00:00:16.570
Best S2
00:00:15.900
Best S3
00:00:13.180
Rank
2
Race Number
45
Driver
Zak OATES
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:16:24.580
Average Speed
65.94
Laps
21
Points
62
Best Lap
00:00:45.220
In Lap
1
Best S1
00:00:16.220
Best S2
00:00:15.810
Best S3
00:00:13.190
Rank
3
Race Number
7
Driver
Louis HARVEY
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:16:24.670
Average Speed
65.93
Laps
21
Points
60
Best Lap
00:00:45.180
In Lap
1
Best S1
00:00:16.180
Best S2
00:00:15.860
Best S3
00:00:13.140
Rank
4
Race Number
11
Driver
Spencer LANE
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:24.800
Average Speed
65.92
Laps
21
Points
59
Best Lap
00:00:45.770
In Lap
1
Best S1
00:00:16.540
Best S2
00:00:16.020
Best S3
00:00:13.210
Rank
5
Race Number
77
Driver
Dominic KILMISTER
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:27.110
Average Speed
65.77
Laps
21
Points
58
Best Lap
00:00:46.590
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:18.560
Best S2
00:00:15.180
Best S3
00:00:12.850
Rank
6
Race Number
21
Driver
Lewis MACKIE
Entrant
Time
00:16:27.430
Average Speed
65.75
Laps
21
Points
57
Best Lap
00:00:46.590
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:18.690
Best S2
00:00:14.970
Best S3
00:00:12.930
Rank
7
Race Number
17
Driver
Oliver STEWART
Entrant
Jade Racing Team
Time
00:16:29.600
Average Speed
65.60
Laps
21
Points
56
Best Lap
00:00:46.620
In Lap
1
Best S1
00:00:16.430
Best S2
00:00:16.740
Best S3
00:00:13.450
Rank
8
Race Number
43
Driver
Jack NICHOLSON
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:16:29.720
Average Speed
65.59
Laps
21
Points
55
Best Lap
00:00:46.530
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:18.620
Best S2
00:00:14.960
Best S3
00:00:12.950
Rank
9
Race Number
62
Driver
Harvey COLE
Entrant
Litchfield Motorsport
Time
00:16:30.050
Average Speed
65.57
Laps
21
Points
54
Best Lap
00:00:45.980
In Lap
1
Best S1
00:00:16.320
Best S2
00:00:16.500
Best S3
00:00:13.160
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.140.
Rank
10
Race Number
20
Driver
Ben HIGGINS
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:16:31.180
Average Speed
65.50
Laps
21
Points
53
Best Lap
00:00:46.740
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:18.690
Best S2
00:00:15.160
Best S3
00:00:12.890
Rank
11
Race Number
35
Driver
James BARTY
Entrant
Flex Motorsport
Time
00:16:31.350
Average Speed
65.49
Laps
21
Points
52
Best Lap
00:00:46.700
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:18.580
Best S2
00:00:15.390
Best S3
00:00:12.730
Rank
12
Race Number
15
Driver
Will HOWELLS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:32.130
Average Speed
65.44
Laps
21
Points
51
Best Lap
00:00:46.810
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:18.730
Best S2
00:00:15.140
Best S3
00:00:12.940
Rank
13
Race Number
53
Driver
Morgan KIDD
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:16:35.350
Average Speed
65.22
Laps
21
Points
50
Best Lap
00:00:46.810
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:18.740
Best S2
00:00:15.210
Best S3
00:00:12.860
Rank
14
Race Number
82
Driver
Ben COX
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:35.530
Average Speed
65.21
Laps
21
Points
49
Best Lap
00:00:46.760
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:18.700
Best S2
00:00:15.150
Best S3
00:00:12.910
Rank
15
Race Number
56
Driver
Josh RAISTRICK
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:36.300
Average Speed
65.16
Laps
21
Points
48
Best Lap
00:00:46.810
In Lap
20
Best S1
00:00:18.740
Best S2
00:00:15.130
Best S3
00:00:12.940
Rank
16
Race Number
8
Driver
Oliver RICHARDSON
Entrant
Time
00:16:37.610
Average Speed
65.08
Laps
21
Points
47
Best Lap
00:00:46.310
In Lap
20
Best S1
00:00:18.550
Best S2
00:00:15.000
Best S3
00:00:12.760
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.139.
Rank
17
Race Number
32
Driver
Jack SAUNDERS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:37.680
Average Speed
65.07
Laps
21
Points
46
Best Lap
00:00:46.380
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:18.530
Best S2
00:00:14.960
Best S3
00:00:12.890
Penalty
Missed full circuit Lap 21 - Bulletin 03. According to Stewards' Decision No.131.
Rank
18
Race Number
14
Driver
Dominic ROBERTS
Entrant
Litchfield Motorsport
Time
00:16:38.110
Average Speed
65.04
Laps
21
Points
45
Best Lap
00:00:46.590
In Lap
20
Best S1
00:00:18.640
Best S2
00:00:15.170
Best S3
00:00:12.780
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.138.
Rank
19
Race Number
29
Driver
Harry WAINWRIGHT
Entrant
Litchfield Motorsport
Time
00:16:38.970
Average Speed
64.99
Laps
21
Points
44
Best Lap
00:00:46.810
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:18.720
Best S2
00:00:15.220
Best S3
00:00:12.870
Rank
20
Race Number
46
Driver
Joe HARRISON
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:16:40.860
Average Speed
64.86
Laps
21
Points
43
Best Lap
00:00:46.950
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:18.800
Best S2
00:00:15.200
Best S3
00:00:12.950
Rank
21
Race Number
34
Driver
Jenson DAVIS
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:16:41.860
Average Speed
64.80
Laps
21
Points
42
Best Lap
00:00:46.710
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:18.620
Best S2
00:00:15.100
Best S3
00:00:12.990
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.137.
Rank
22
Race Number
24
Driver
Charlie WEBB
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:16:44.630
Average Speed
64.62
Laps
21
Points
41
Best Lap
00:00:47.140
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:18.850
Best S2
00:00:15.140
Best S3
00:00:13.150
Rank
23
Race Number
36
Driver
Harvey ROFFE
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:45.580
Average Speed
64.56
Laps
21
Points
40
Best Lap
00:00:46.580
In Lap
21
Best S1
00:00:18.670
Best S2
00:00:15.090
Best S3
00:00:12.820
Penalty
Missed full circuit Lap 1 - Bulletin 03. According to Stewards' Decision No.126.
Rank
24
Race Number
73
Driver
Theo TIBBITTS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:46.080
Average Speed
64.53
Laps
21
Points
39
Best Lap
00:00:47.050
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:18.770
Best S2
00:00:15.170
Best S3
00:00:13.110
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.136.
Rank
25
Race Number
99
Driver
Zak TAYLOR
Entrant
Jade Racing Team
Time
00:16:46.390
Average Speed
64.51
Laps
21
Points
38
Best Lap
00:00:46.810
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:18.740
Best S2
00:00:15.080
Best S3
00:00:12.990
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.135.
Rank
26
Race Number
18
Driver
Charlie FLYNN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:46.570
Average Speed
64.50
Laps
21
Points
37
Best Lap
00:00:47.030
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:18.770
Best S2
00:00:15.360
Best S3
00:00:12.900
Rank
27
Race Number
47
Driver
Daniel GHAZAL
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:50.300
Average Speed
64.26
Laps
21
Points
36
Best Lap
00:00:47.050
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:18.710
Best S2
00:00:15.200
Best S3
00:00:13.140
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.134.
Rank
28
Race Number
39
Driver
Matt MARSH
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:52.480
Average Speed
64.12
Laps
21
Points
35
Best Lap
00:00:46.980
In Lap
20
Best S1
00:00:18.770
Best S2
00:00:15.150
Best S3
00:00:13.060
Rank
29
Race Number
94
Driver
Jacob HODGKISS
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:55.190
Average Speed
63.95
Laps
21
Points
34
Best Lap
00:00:47.070
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:18.750
Best S2
00:00:15.110
Best S3
00:00:13.210
Penalty
Missed full circuit Lap 1 - Bulletin 03. According to Stewards' Decision No.127.
Rank
30
Race Number
88
Driver
Fynley SAUNDERS
Entrant
Flex Motorsport
Time
00:16:56.110
Average Speed
63.89
Laps
21
Points
33
Best Lap
00:00:46.900
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:18.650
Best S2
00:00:15.380
Best S3
00:00:12.870
Penalty
Missed full circuit Lap 1 - Bulletin 03. According to Stewards' Decision No.128.
Rank
31
Race Number
19
Driver
Harry YARDLEY-ROSE
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:17:00.550
Average Speed
63.61
Laps
21
Points
32
Best Lap
00:00:46.580
In Lap
20
Best S1
00:00:18.670
Best S2
00:00:14.960
Best S3
00:00:12.950
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.133.
Rank
32
Race Number
22
Driver
Dale WHITAKER
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:17:12.140
Average Speed
62.90
Laps
21
Points
31
Best Lap
00:00:46.970
In Lap
19
Best S1
00:00:18.780
Best S2
00:00:15.270
Best S3
00:00:12.920
Penalty
Missed full circuit Lap 1 - Bulletin 03. According to Stewards' Decision No.129. C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.132.
Rank
33
Race Number
37
Driver
Scott SMITH
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:46.840
Average Speed
61.41
Laps
20
Points
30
Best Lap
00:00:46.620
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:18.630
Best S2
00:00:15.000
Best S3
00:00:12.990
Rank
34
Race Number
44
Driver
Kian BENNETT
Entrant
Time
00:09:49.430
Average Speed
62.94
Laps
12
Points
29
Best Lap
00:00:47.200
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:18.660
Best S2
00:00:15.380
Best S3
00:00:13.160
Penalty
Missed full circuit Lap 1 - Bulletin 03. According to Stewards' Decision No.130.