VIEW THE RESULTS
Rank
1
Race Number
44
Driver
Aaron LASK
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:28.110
Average Speed
49.73
Laps
13
Points
0
Best Lap
00:01:01.500
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:21.750
Best S2
00:00:19.380
Best S3
00:00:20.370
Rank
2
Race Number
4
Driver
Joseph REEVES-SMITH
Entrant
Litchfield Motorsport
Time
00:13:28.360
Average Speed
49.72
Laps
13
Points
0
Best Lap
00:01:01.450
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.750
Best S2
00:00:19.380
Best S3
00:00:20.320
Rank
3
Race Number
60
Driver
Theo HESKETH
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:13:28.790
Average Speed
49.69
Laps
13
Points
0
Best Lap
00:01:01.400
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:21.700
Best S2
00:00:19.590
Best S3
00:00:20.110
Rank
4
Race Number
27
Driver
Samuel JOHNS
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:13:31.430
Average Speed
49.53
Laps
13
Points
0
Best Lap
00:01:01.290
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:21.780
Best S2
00:00:19.380
Best S3
00:00:20.130
Rank
5
Race Number
43
Driver
Adam JONES
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:13:32.940
Average Speed
49.44
Laps
13
Points
0
Best Lap
00:01:01.690
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.740
Best S2
00:00:19.630
Best S3
00:00:20.320
Rank
6
Race Number
37
Driver
Kristian BRIERLEY
Entrant
Moore Racing
Time
00:13:33.290
Average Speed
49.42
Laps
13
Points
0
Best Lap
00:01:01.170
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.570
Best S2
00:00:19.430
Best S3
00:00:20.170
Rank
7
Race Number
72
Driver
Maria BRIGHT
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:33.840
Average Speed
49.38
Laps
13
Points
28
Best Lap
00:01:01.360
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:21.630
Best S2
00:00:19.520
Best S3
00:00:20.210
Rank
8
Race Number
11
Driver
Tony CAZUGUEL
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:13:33.930
Average Speed
49.38
Laps
13
Points
27
Best Lap
00:01:01.320
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:21.560
Best S2
00:00:19.500
Best S3
00:00:20.260
Rank
9
Race Number
22
Driver
Jack GODDEN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:36.350
Average Speed
49.23
Laps
13
Points
26
Best Lap
00:01:01.600
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:21.670
Best S2
00:00:19.620
Best S3
00:00:20.310
Rank
10
Race Number
40
Driver
Isaac MARSH
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:13:36.840
Average Speed
49.20
Laps
13
Points
25
Best Lap
00:01:01.760
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.850
Best S2
00:00:19.620
Best S3
00:00:20.290
Rank
11
Race Number
88
Driver
Cristiano NARDONE
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:37.780
Average Speed
49.14
Laps
13
Points
24
Best Lap
00:01:01.050
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.560
Best S2
00:00:19.320
Best S3
00:00:20.170
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.72.
Rank
12
Race Number
84
Driver
Anderson CHILCOTT
Entrant
Jade Racing Team
Time
00:13:38.130
Average Speed
49.12
Laps
13
Points
23
Best Lap
00:01:01.220
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:21.590
Best S2
00:00:19.380
Best S3
00:00:20.250
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.73.
Rank
13
Race Number
25
Driver
James BUCKINGHAM
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:40.710
Average Speed
48.97
Laps
13
Points
22
Best Lap
00:01:02.190
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:21.820
Best S2
00:00:19.670
Best S3
00:00:20.700
Rank
14
Race Number
14
Driver
Gavin PITT
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:13:40.830
Average Speed
48.96
Laps
13
Points
21
Best Lap
00:01:01.530
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:21.750
Best S2
00:00:19.490
Best S3
00:00:20.290
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.71.
Rank
15
Race Number
91
Driver
Alexander LEAMON
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:50.180
Average Speed
48.41
Laps
13
Points
20
Best Lap
00:01:02.840
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:22.460
Best S2
00:00:19.800
Best S3
00:00:20.580
Rank
16
Race Number
67
Driver
Will LAKIN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:10:40.390
Average Speed
48.27
Laps
10
Points
19
Best Lap
00:01:01.830
In Lap
3
Best S1
00:00:21.890
Best S2
00:00:19.650
Best S3
00:00:20.290
Rank
17
Race Number
23
Driver
Glenn GUEST
Entrant
Flex Motorsport
Time
00:08:30.800
Average Speed
48.42
Laps
8
Points
18
Best Lap
00:01:01.550
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:21.740
Best S2
00:00:19.450
Best S3
00:00:20.360
Penalty
C1.1.5 - Driving in a manner incompatible with general safety. According to Stewards' Decision No.76.
Rank
18
Race Number
51
Driver
Daniel BURGESS
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:05:25.230
Average Speed
47.53
Laps
5
Points
17
Best Lap
00:01:02.800
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:22.220
Best S2
00:00:19.790
Best S3
00:00:20.790
Rank
19
Race Number
34
Driver
Megan LAWSON
Entrant
Moore Racing
Time
00:00:00.000
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
16
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
1
Race Number
2
Driver
Chris WHITTON
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:28.410
Average Speed
50.04
Laps
16
Points
65
Best Lap
00:01:01.290
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.580
Best S2
00:00:19.490
Best S3
00:00:20.220
Rank
2
Race Number
33
Driver
Michael CORNELL
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:29.550
Average Speed
49.99
Laps
16
Points
62
Best Lap
00:01:01.290
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:21.530
Best S2
00:00:19.440
Best S3
00:00:20.320
Rank
3
Race Number
48
Driver
Ryan COLE
Entrant
Flex Motorsport
Time
00:16:29.600
Average Speed
49.98
Laps
16
Points
60
Best Lap
00:01:01.180
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:21.650
Best S2
00:00:19.460
Best S3
00:00:20.070
Rank
4
Race Number
52
Driver
James PASHLEY
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:30.690
Average Speed
49.93
Laps
16
Points
59
Best Lap
00:01:00.850
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:21.430
Best S2
00:00:19.290
Best S3
00:00:20.130
Rank
5
Race Number
97
Driver
Kye SPRINGFIELD
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:35.020
Average Speed
49.71
Laps
16
Points
58
Best Lap
00:01:01.110
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.580
Best S2
00:00:19.380
Best S3
00:00:20.150
Rank
6
Race Number
7
Driver
Kyle SPROAT
Entrant
Litchfield Motorsport
Time
00:16:35.770
Average Speed
49.67
Laps
16
Points
57
Best Lap
00:01:01.030
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:21.550
Best S2
00:00:19.290
Best S3
00:00:20.190
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.83.
Rank
7
Race Number
93
Driver
James OGDEN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:36.720
Average Speed
49.63
Laps
16
Points
56
Best Lap
00:01:01.200
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:21.570
Best S2
00:00:19.540
Best S3
00:00:20.090
Rank
8
Race Number
15
Driver
Harry MOORE
Entrant
Moore Racing
Time
00:16:37.200
Average Speed
49.60
Laps
16
Points
55
Best Lap
00:01:00.990
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.570
Best S2
00:00:19.310
Best S3
00:00:20.110
Rank
9
Race Number
9
Driver
Lee WHITTINGHAM
Entrant
Time
00:16:37.890
Average Speed
49.57
Laps
16
Points
54
Best Lap
00:01:00.980
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:21.560
Best S2
00:00:19.290
Best S3
00:00:20.130
Rank
10
Race Number
49
Driver
Abbi PULLING
Entrant
Tal-Ko Racing
Time
00:16:38.100
Average Speed
49.56
Laps
16
Points
53
Best Lap
00:01:00.780
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:21.410
Best S2
00:00:19.390
Best S3
00:00:19.980
Rank
11
Race Number
6
Driver
Sam FOWLER
Entrant
Moore Racing
Time
00:16:38.340
Average Speed
49.55
Laps
16
Points
52
Best Lap
00:01:01.000
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:21.640
Best S2
00:00:19.290
Best S3
00:00:20.070
Rank
12
Race Number
1
Driver
Joe FOWLER
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:16:38.590
Average Speed
49.53
Laps
16
Points
51
Best Lap
00:01:00.800
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.500
Best S2
00:00:19.230
Best S3
00:00:20.070
Rank
13
Race Number
3
Driver
Adam SPARROW
Entrant
Time
00:16:38.920
Average Speed
49.52
Laps
16
Points
50
Best Lap
00:01:01.090
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:21.530
Best S2
00:00:19.420
Best S3
00:00:20.140
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.94.
Rank
14
Race Number
71
Driver
Alexander PAGE
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:39.090
Average Speed
49.51
Laps
16
Points
49
Best Lap
00:01:01.240
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:21.630
Best S2
00:00:19.400
Best S3
00:00:20.210
Rank
15
Race Number
60
Driver
Theo HESKETH
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:39.150
Average Speed
49.51
Laps
16
Points
48
Best Lap
00:01:00.770
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.380
Best S2
00:00:19.280
Best S3
00:00:20.110
Rank
16
Race Number
36
Driver
Matthew ALLNUTT
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:39.430
Average Speed
49.49
Laps
16
Points
47
Best Lap
00:01:01.430
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:21.760
Best S2
00:00:19.340
Best S3
00:00:20.330
Rank
17
Race Number
13
Driver
Archie STRONG
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:16:41.810
Average Speed
49.37
Laps
16
Points
46
Best Lap
00:01:01.230
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:21.580
Best S2
00:00:19.460
Best S3
00:00:20.190
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.84.
Rank
18
Race Number
37
Driver
Kristian BRIERLEY
Entrant
Moore Racing
Time
00:16:42.010
Average Speed
49.36
Laps
16
Points
45
Best Lap
00:01:01.050
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:21.540
Best S2
00:00:19.330
Best S3
00:00:20.180
Rank
19
Race Number
19
Driver
Matthew HARRIS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:42.630
Average Speed
49.33
Laps
16
Points
44
Best Lap
00:01:01.460
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:21.640
Best S2
00:00:19.360
Best S3
00:00:20.460
Rank
20
Race Number
66
Driver
Max GOLDSMITH
Entrant
Jade Racing Team
Time
00:16:42.770
Average Speed
49.33
Laps
16
Points
43
Best Lap
00:01:00.990
In Lap
3
Best S1
00:00:21.440
Best S2
00:00:19.470
Best S3
00:00:20.080
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.89.
Rank
21
Race Number
27
Driver
Samuel JOHNS
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:44.880
Average Speed
49.22
Laps
16
Points
42
Best Lap
00:01:00.900
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.530
Best S2
00:00:19.260
Best S3
00:00:20.110
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.86.
Rank
22
Race Number
79
Driver
Ross DEAL
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:16:46.740
Average Speed
49.13
Laps
16
Points
41
Best Lap
00:01:00.960
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:21.540
Best S2
00:00:19.350
Best S3
00:00:20.070
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.91.
Rank
23
Race Number
18
Driver
Zak BOWEN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:46.980
Average Speed
49.12
Laps
16
Points
40
Best Lap
00:01:00.940
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.460
Best S2
00:00:19.240
Best S3
00:00:20.240
Rank
24
Race Number
75
Driver
Dan MCKEOWN
Entrant
Jade Racing Team
Time
00:16:47.300
Average Speed
49.10
Laps
16
Points
39
Best Lap
00:01:01.440
In Lap
2
Best S1
00:00:21.720
Best S2
00:00:19.610
Best S3
00:00:20.110
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.90.
Rank
25
Race Number
31
Driver
Ethan NEWSHAM
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:47.400
Average Speed
49.10
Laps
16
Points
38
Best Lap
00:01:01.370
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:21.670
Best S2
00:00:19.460
Best S3
00:00:20.240
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.88.
Rank
26
Race Number
12
Driver
Spencer STEVENSON
Entrant
Time
00:16:48.880
Average Speed
49.03
Laps
16
Points
37
Best Lap
00:01:01.780
In Lap
2
Best S1
00:00:21.590
Best S2
00:00:19.840
Best S3
00:00:20.350
Rank
27
Race Number
43
Driver
Adam JONES
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:16:49.050
Average Speed
49.02
Laps
16
Points
36
Best Lap
00:01:01.820
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.910
Best S2
00:00:19.420
Best S3
00:00:20.490
Rank
28
Race Number
98
Driver
Lewis WADLEY
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:17:02.190
Average Speed
48.39
Laps
16
Points
35
Best Lap
00:01:01.280
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:21.800
Best S2
00:00:19.280
Best S3
00:00:20.200
Penalty
C1.1.5 - Driving in a manner incompatible with general safety. According to Stewards' Decision No.95.
Rank
29
Race Number
53
Driver
Owain ROSSER
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:27.740
Average Speed
49.75
Laps
13
Points
34
Best Lap
00:01:01.400
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:21.680
Best S2
00:00:19.480
Best S3
00:00:20.240
Rank
30
Race Number
29
Driver
Matthew TAYLOR
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:06:14.760
Average Speed
49.49
Laps
6
Points
33
Best Lap
00:01:01.590
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:21.680
Best S2
00:00:19.570
Best S3
00:00:20.340
Rank
31
Race Number
24
Driver
Austin MUNDAY
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:05:22.120
Average Speed
47.99
Laps
5
Points
32
Best Lap
00:01:01.510
In Lap
3
Best S1
00:00:21.600
Best S2
00:00:19.620
Best S3
00:00:20.290
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.85.
Rank
32
Race Number
44
Driver
Aaron LASK
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:04:19.200
Average Speed
47.71
Laps
4
Points
31
Best Lap
00:01:02.070
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:21.880
Best S2
00:00:19.920
Best S3
00:00:20.270
Rank
33
Race Number
O
Driver
Joe STOCKFORD
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:02:12.370
Average Speed
46.71
Laps
2
Points
30
Best Lap
00:01:02.110
In Lap
2
Best S1
00:00:22.040
Best S2
00:00:19.670
Best S3
00:00:20.400
Rank
34
Race Number
4
Driver
Joseph REEVES-SMITH
Entrant
Litchfield Motorsport
Time
00:02:23.700
Average Speed
43.03
Laps
2
Points
29
Best Lap
00:01:06.320
In Lap
2
Best S1
00:00:22.780
Best S2
00:00:20.350
Best S3
00:00:23.190
Rank
1
Race Number
44
Driver
Aaron LASK
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:28.110
Average Speed
49.73
Laps
13
Points
0
Best Lap
00:01:01.500
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:21.750
Best S2
00:00:19.380
Best S3
00:00:20.370
Rank
2
Race Number
4
Driver
Joseph REEVES-SMITH
Entrant
Litchfield Motorsport
Time
00:13:28.360
Average Speed
49.72
Laps
13
Points
0
Best Lap
00:01:01.450
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.750
Best S2
00:00:19.380
Best S3
00:00:20.320
Rank
3
Race Number
60
Driver
Theo HESKETH
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:13:28.790
Average Speed
49.69
Laps
13
Points
0
Best Lap
00:01:01.400
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:21.700
Best S2
00:00:19.590
Best S3
00:00:20.110
Rank
4
Race Number
27
Driver
Samuel JOHNS
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:13:31.430
Average Speed
49.53
Laps
13
Points
0
Best Lap
00:01:01.290
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:21.780
Best S2
00:00:19.380
Best S3
00:00:20.130
Rank
5
Race Number
43
Driver
Adam JONES
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:13:32.940
Average Speed
49.44
Laps
13
Points
0
Best Lap
00:01:01.690
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.740
Best S2
00:00:19.630
Best S3
00:00:20.320
Rank
6
Race Number
37
Driver
Kristian BRIERLEY
Entrant
Moore Racing
Time
00:13:33.290
Average Speed
49.42
Laps
13
Points
0
Best Lap
00:01:01.170
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.570
Best S2
00:00:19.430
Best S3
00:00:20.170
Rank
7
Race Number
72
Driver
Maria BRIGHT
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:33.840
Average Speed
49.38
Laps
13
Points
28
Best Lap
00:01:01.360
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:21.630
Best S2
00:00:19.520
Best S3
00:00:20.210
Rank
8
Race Number
11
Driver
Tony CAZUGUEL
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:13:33.930
Average Speed
49.38
Laps
13
Points
27
Best Lap
00:01:01.320
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:21.560
Best S2
00:00:19.500
Best S3
00:00:20.260
Rank
9
Race Number
22
Driver
Jack GODDEN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:36.350
Average Speed
49.23
Laps
13
Points
26
Best Lap
00:01:01.600
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:21.670
Best S2
00:00:19.620
Best S3
00:00:20.310
Rank
10
Race Number
40
Driver
Isaac MARSH
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:13:36.840
Average Speed
49.20
Laps
13
Points
25
Best Lap
00:01:01.760
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.850
Best S2
00:00:19.620
Best S3
00:00:20.290
Rank
11
Race Number
88
Driver
Cristiano NARDONE
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:37.780
Average Speed
49.14
Laps
13
Points
24
Best Lap
00:01:01.050
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.560
Best S2
00:00:19.320
Best S3
00:00:20.170
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.72.
Rank
12
Race Number
84
Driver
Anderson CHILCOTT
Entrant
Jade Racing Team
Time
00:13:38.130
Average Speed
49.12
Laps
13
Points
23
Best Lap
00:01:01.220
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:21.590
Best S2
00:00:19.380
Best S3
00:00:20.250
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.73.
Rank
13
Race Number
25
Driver
James BUCKINGHAM
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:40.710
Average Speed
48.97
Laps
13
Points
22
Best Lap
00:01:02.190
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:21.820
Best S2
00:00:19.670
Best S3
00:00:20.700
Rank
14
Race Number
14
Driver
Gavin PITT
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:13:40.830
Average Speed
48.96
Laps
13
Points
21
Best Lap
00:01:01.530
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:21.750
Best S2
00:00:19.490
Best S3
00:00:20.290
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.71.
Rank
15
Race Number
91
Driver
Alexander LEAMON
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:50.180
Average Speed
48.41
Laps
13
Points
20
Best Lap
00:01:02.840
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:22.460
Best S2
00:00:19.800
Best S3
00:00:20.580
Rank
16
Race Number
67
Driver
Will LAKIN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:10:40.390
Average Speed
48.27
Laps
10
Points
19
Best Lap
00:01:01.830
In Lap
3
Best S1
00:00:21.890
Best S2
00:00:19.650
Best S3
00:00:20.290
Rank
17
Race Number
23
Driver
Glenn GUEST
Entrant
Flex Motorsport
Time
00:08:30.800
Average Speed
48.42
Laps
8
Points
18
Best Lap
00:01:01.550
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:21.740
Best S2
00:00:19.450
Best S3
00:00:20.360
Penalty
C1.1.5 - Driving in a manner incompatible with general safety. According to Stewards' Decision No.76.
Rank
18
Race Number
51
Driver
Daniel BURGESS
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:05:25.230
Average Speed
47.53
Laps
5
Points
17
Best Lap
00:01:02.800
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:22.220
Best S2
00:00:19.790
Best S3
00:00:20.790
Rank
19
Race Number
34
Driver
Megan LAWSON
Entrant
Moore Racing
Time
00:00:00.000
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
16
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
1
Race Number
2
Driver
Chris WHITTON
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:16.180
Average Speed
50.67
Laps
16
Points
65
Best Lap
00:01:00.540
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:21.340
Best S2
00:00:19.200
Best S3
00:00:20.000
Rank
2
Race Number
52
Driver
James PASHLEY
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:20.240
Average Speed
50.46
Laps
16
Points
62
Best Lap
00:01:00.660
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:21.520
Best S2
00:00:19.090
Best S3
00:00:20.050
Rank
3
Race Number
7
Driver
Kyle SPROAT
Entrant
Litchfield Motorsport
Time
00:16:23.050
Average Speed
50.32
Laps
16
Points
60
Best Lap
00:01:00.830
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:21.550
Best S2
00:00:19.140
Best S3
00:00:20.140
Rank
4
Race Number
97
Driver
Kye SPRINGFIELD
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:23.210
Average Speed
50.31
Laps
16
Points
59
Best Lap
00:01:00.770
In Lap
3
Best S1
00:00:21.380
Best S2
00:00:19.360
Best S3
00:00:20.030
Rank
5
Race Number
48
Driver
Ryan COLE
Entrant
Flex Motorsport
Time
00:16:23.360
Average Speed
50.30
Laps
16
Points
58
Best Lap
00:01:00.820
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:21.490
Best S2
00:00:19.320
Best S3
00:00:20.010
Rank
6
Race Number
93
Driver
James OGDEN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:23.580
Average Speed
50.29
Laps
16
Points
57
Best Lap
00:01:00.800
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:21.410
Best S2
00:00:19.350
Best S3
00:00:20.040
Rank
7
Race Number
33
Driver
Michael CORNELL
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:23.930
Average Speed
50.27
Laps
16
Points
56
Best Lap
00:01:00.740
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:21.330
Best S2
00:00:19.350
Best S3
00:00:20.060
Rank
8
Race Number
6
Driver
Sam FOWLER
Entrant
Moore Racing
Time
00:16:28.880
Average Speed
50.02
Laps
16
Points
55
Best Lap
00:01:00.740
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:21.480
Best S2
00:00:19.310
Best S3
00:00:19.950
Rank
9
Race Number
3
Driver
Adam SPARROW
Entrant
Time
00:16:29.480
Average Speed
49.99
Laps
16
Points
54
Best Lap
00:01:00.690
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:21.300
Best S2
00:00:19.390
Best S3
00:00:20.000
Rank
10
Race Number
9
Driver
Lee WHITTINGHAM
Entrant
Time
00:16:29.900
Average Speed
49.97
Laps
16
Points
53
Best Lap
00:01:00.700
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:21.280
Best S2
00:00:19.310
Best S3
00:00:20.110
Rank
11
Race Number
19
Driver
Matthew HARRIS
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:29.970
Average Speed
49.96
Laps
16
Points
52
Best Lap
00:01:00.740
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:21.440
Best S2
00:00:19.220
Best S3
00:00:20.080
Rank
12
Race Number
49
Driver
Abbi PULLING
Entrant
Tal-Ko Racing
Time
00:16:30.110
Average Speed
49.96
Laps
16
Points
51
Best Lap
00:01:00.600
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:21.270
Best S2
00:00:19.430
Best S3
00:00:19.900
Rank
13
Race Number
15
Driver
Harry MOORE
Entrant
Moore Racing
Time
00:16:30.280
Average Speed
49.95
Laps
16
Points
50
Best Lap
00:01:00.730
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:21.550
Best S2
00:00:19.130
Best S3
00:00:20.050
Rank
14
Race Number
71
Driver
Alexander PAGE
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:31.070
Average Speed
49.91
Laps
16
Points
49
Best Lap
00:01:00.780
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:21.360
Best S2
00:00:19.290
Best S3
00:00:20.130
Rank
15
Race Number
1
Driver
Joe FOWLER
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:16:31.300
Average Speed
49.90
Laps
16
Points
48
Best Lap
00:01:00.680
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:21.410
Best S2
00:00:19.210
Best S3
00:00:20.060
Rank
16
Race Number
79
Driver
Ross DEAL
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:16:31.440
Average Speed
49.89
Laps
16
Points
47
Best Lap
00:01:00.600
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:21.360
Best S2
00:00:19.190
Best S3
00:00:20.050
Rank
17
Race Number
O
Driver
Joe STOCKFORD
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:32.020
Average Speed
49.86
Laps
16
Points
46
Best Lap
00:01:00.820
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.500
Best S2
00:00:19.270
Best S3
00:00:20.050
Rank
18
Race Number
13
Driver
Archie STRONG
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:16:32.250
Average Speed
49.85
Laps
16
Points
45
Best Lap
00:01:00.930
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:21.440
Best S2
00:00:19.310
Best S3
00:00:20.180
Rank
19
Race Number
4
Driver
Joseph REEVES-SMITH
Entrant
Litchfield Motorsport
Time
00:16:32.560
Average Speed
49.83
Laps
16
Points
44
Best Lap
00:01:01.000
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:21.500
Best S2
00:00:19.330
Best S3
00:00:20.170
Rank
20
Race Number
37
Driver
Kristian BRIERLEY
Entrant
Moore Racing
Time
00:16:33.680
Average Speed
49.78
Laps
16
Points
43
Best Lap
00:01:00.930
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:21.410
Best S2
00:00:19.250
Best S3
00:00:20.270
Rank
21
Race Number
60
Driver
Theo HESKETH
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:34.350
Average Speed
49.74
Laps
16
Points
42
Best Lap
00:01:00.760
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:21.480
Best S2
00:00:19.350
Best S3
00:00:19.930
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.98.
Rank
22
Race Number
18
Driver
Zak BOWEN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:35.000
Average Speed
49.71
Laps
16
Points
41
Best Lap
00:01:00.880
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:21.550
Best S2
00:00:19.280
Best S3
00:00:20.050
Rank
23
Race Number
44
Driver
Aaron LASK
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:35.030
Average Speed
49.71
Laps
16
Points
40
Best Lap
00:01:00.820
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:21.440
Best S2
00:00:19.250
Best S3
00:00:20.130
Rank
24
Race Number
36
Driver
Matthew ALLNUTT
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:35.440
Average Speed
49.69
Laps
16
Points
39
Best Lap
00:01:00.900
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:21.500
Best S2
00:00:19.200
Best S3
00:00:20.200
Rank
25
Race Number
66
Driver
Max GOLDSMITH
Entrant
Jade Racing Team
Time
00:16:36.610
Average Speed
49.63
Laps
16
Points
38
Best Lap
00:01:00.620
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.360
Best S2
00:00:19.240
Best S3
00:00:20.020
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.99.
Rank
26
Race Number
31
Driver
Ethan NEWSHAM
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:40.790
Average Speed
49.42
Laps
16
Points
37
Best Lap
00:01:01.540
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:21.630
Best S2
00:00:19.560
Best S3
00:00:20.350
Rank
27
Race Number
43
Driver
Adam JONES
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:16:45.440
Average Speed
49.20
Laps
16
Points
36
Best Lap
00:01:01.460
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:21.780
Best S2
00:00:19.390
Best S3
00:00:20.290
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.97.
Rank
28
Race Number
27
Driver
Samuel JOHNS
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:08:00.570
Average Speed
45.03
Laps
7
Points
35
Best Lap
00:01:01.250
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:21.700
Best S2
00:00:19.400
Best S3
00:00:20.150
Rank
29
Race Number
12
Driver
Spencer STEVENSON
Entrant
Time
00:04:18.710
Average Speed
47.80
Laps
4
Points
34
Best Lap
00:01:01.890
In Lap
3
Best S1
00:00:21.640
Best S2
00:00:19.860
Best S3
00:00:20.390
Rank
30
Race Number
75
Driver
Dan MCKEOWN
Entrant
Jade Racing Team
Time
00:03:14.140
Average Speed
47.77
Laps
3
Points
33
Best Lap
00:01:02.140
In Lap
3
Best S1
00:00:21.580
Best S2
00:00:20.130
Best S3
00:00:20.430
Rank
31
Race Number
24
Driver
Austin MUNDAY
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:00:04.860
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
32
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
32
Race Number
53
Driver
Owain ROSSER
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:00:00.000
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
31
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
33
Race Number
29
Driver
Matthew TAYLOR
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:00:00.000
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
30
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
1
Race Number
53
Driver
Owain ROSSER
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:07.810
Average Speed
70.63
Laps
18
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:43.250
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:16.810
Best S2
00:00:15.030
Best S3
00:00:11.410
Rank
2
Race Number
31
Driver
Ethan NEWSHAM
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:08.100
Average Speed
70.61
Laps
18
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:43.220
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:16.800
Best S2
00:00:14.960
Best S3
00:00:11.460
Rank
3
Race Number
44
Driver
Aaron LASK
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:09.630
Average Speed
70.47
Laps
18
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:43.330
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:16.930
Best S2
00:00:15.050
Best S3
00:00:11.350
Rank
4
Race Number
93
Driver
James OGDEN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:09.820
Average Speed
70.45
Laps
18
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:43.350
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:17.020
Best S2
00:00:14.890
Best S3
00:00:11.440
Rank
5
Race Number
40
Driver
Isaac MARSH
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:13:10.040
Average Speed
70.43
Laps
18
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:43.350
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:16.850
Best S2
00:00:15.050
Best S3
00:00:11.450
Rank
6
Race Number
11
Driver
Tony CAZUGUEL
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:13:10.630
Average Speed
70.38
Laps
18
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:43.270
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:16.810
Best S2
00:00:14.870
Best S3
00:00:11.590
Rank
7
Race Number
97
Driver
Kye SPRINGFIELD
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:15.100
Average Speed
69.99
Laps
18
Points
28
Best Lap
00:00:43.220
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:16.820
Best S2
00:00:14.960
Best S3
00:00:11.440
Rank
8
Race Number
22
Driver
Jack GODDEN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:15.900
Average Speed
69.92
Laps
18
Points
27
Best Lap
00:00:43.460
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:16.910
Best S2
00:00:15.010
Best S3
00:00:11.540
Rank
9
Race Number
34
Driver
Megan LAWSON
Entrant
Moore Racing
Time
00:13:15.970
Average Speed
69.91
Laps
18
Points
26
Best Lap
00:00:43.300
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:16.630
Best S2
00:00:15.210
Best S3
00:00:11.460
Rank
10
Race Number
67
Driver
Will LAKIN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:16.210
Average Speed
69.89
Laps
18
Points
25
Best Lap
00:00:43.480
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:16.810
Best S2
00:00:15.110
Best S3
00:00:11.560
Rank
11
Race Number
91
Driver
Alexander LEAMON
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:17.740
Average Speed
69.75
Laps
18
Points
24
Best Lap
00:00:43.640
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:17.000
Best S2
00:00:14.990
Best S3
00:00:11.650
Rank
12
Race Number
25
Driver
James BUCKINGHAM
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:21.650
Average Speed
69.41
Laps
18
Points
23
Best Lap
00:00:43.560
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:17.090
Best S2
00:00:14.930
Best S3
00:00:11.540
Rank
13
Race Number
72
Driver
Maria BRIGHT
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:22.830
Average Speed
69.31
Laps
18
Points
22
Best Lap
00:00:43.860
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:16.850
Best S2
00:00:15.340
Best S3
00:00:11.670
Rank
14
Race Number
18
Driver
Zak BOWEN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:25.730
Average Speed
69.06
Laps
18
Points
21
Best Lap
00:00:43.500
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:16.910
Best S2
00:00:14.950
Best S3
00:00:11.640
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.44. C1.1.5 - Driving in a manner incompatible with general safety. According to Stewards' Decision No.46.
Rank
15
Race Number
24
Driver
Austin MUNDAY
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:07:19.720
Average Speed
70.30
Laps
10
Points
20
Best Lap
00:00:43.330
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:16.830
Best S2
00:00:15.030
Best S3
00:00:11.470
Rank
1
Race Number
98
Driver
Lewis WADLEY
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:15:55.090
Average Speed
71.21
Laps
22
Points
65
Best Lap
00:00:42.990
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:16.660
Best S2
00:00:14.980
Best S3
00:00:11.350
Rank
2
Race Number
7
Driver
Kyle SPROAT
Entrant
Litchfield Motorsport
Time
00:15:55.820
Average Speed
71.16
Laps
22
Points
62
Best Lap
00:00:42.920
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:16.650
Best S2
00:00:14.840
Best S3
00:00:11.430
Rank
3
Race Number
9
Driver
Lee WHITTINGHAM
Entrant
Time
00:15:56.030
Average Speed
71.14
Laps
22
Points
60
Best Lap
00:00:42.950
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:16.570
Best S2
00:00:14.900
Best S3
00:00:11.480
Rank
4
Race Number
36
Driver
Matthew ALLNUTT
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:15:56.130
Average Speed
71.13
Laps
22
Points
59
Best Lap
00:00:43.060
In Lap
3
Best S1
00:00:16.890
Best S2
00:00:14.790
Best S3
00:00:11.380
Rank
5
Race Number
48
Driver
Ryan COLE
Entrant
Flex Motorsport
Time
00:15:57.530
Average Speed
71.03
Laps
22
Points
58
Best Lap
00:00:43.070
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:16.730
Best S2
00:00:14.940
Best S3
00:00:11.400
Rank
6
Race Number
2
Driver
Chris WHITTON
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:15:58.930
Average Speed
70.92
Laps
22
Points
57
Best Lap
00:00:42.760
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:16.610
Best S2
00:00:14.730
Best S3
00:00:11.420
Rank
7
Race Number
29
Driver
Matthew TAYLOR
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:15:59.040
Average Speed
70.92
Laps
22
Points
56
Best Lap
00:00:43.040
In Lap
20
Best S1
00:00:16.720
Best S2
00:00:14.890
Best S3
00:00:11.430
Rank
8
Race Number
52
Driver
James PASHLEY
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:00.040
Average Speed
70.84
Laps
22
Points
55
Best Lap
00:00:42.940
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:16.680
Best S2
00:00:14.880
Best S3
00:00:11.380
Rank
9
Race Number
3
Driver
Adam SPARROW
Entrant
Time
00:16:01.800
Average Speed
70.71
Laps
22
Points
54
Best Lap
00:00:43.040
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:16.710
Best S2
00:00:14.920
Best S3
00:00:11.410
Rank
10
Race Number
12
Driver
Spencer STEVENSON
Entrant
Time
00:16:01.920
Average Speed
70.70
Laps
22
Points
53
Best Lap
00:00:42.990
In Lap
3
Best S1
00:00:16.840
Best S2
00:00:14.730
Best S3
00:00:11.420
Rank
11
Race Number
6
Driver
Sam FOWLER
Entrant
Moore Racing
Time
00:16:02.210
Average Speed
70.68
Laps
22
Points
52
Best Lap
00:00:43.090
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:16.820
Best S2
00:00:14.840
Best S3
00:00:11.430
Rank
12
Race Number
1
Driver
Joe FOWLER
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:16:02.780
Average Speed
70.64
Laps
22
Points
51
Best Lap
00:00:43.080
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:16.840
Best S2
00:00:14.830
Best S3
00:00:11.410
Rank
13
Race Number
60
Driver
Theo HESKETH
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:03.180
Average Speed
70.61
Laps
22
Points
50
Best Lap
00:00:42.950
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:16.680
Best S2
00:00:14.880
Best S3
00:00:11.390
Rank
14
Race Number
15
Driver
Harry MOORE
Entrant
Moore Racing
Time
00:16:03.200
Average Speed
70.61
Laps
22
Points
49
Best Lap
00:00:43.070
In Lap
20
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
15
Race Number
71
Driver
Alexander PAGE
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:03.830
Average Speed
70.56
Laps
22
Points
48
Best Lap
00:00:43.070
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:16.700
Best S2
00:00:14.860
Best S3
00:00:11.510
Rank
16
Race Number
31
Driver
Ethan NEWSHAM
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:03.990
Average Speed
70.55
Laps
22
Points
47
Best Lap
00:00:42.910
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:16.700
Best S2
00:00:14.940
Best S3
00:00:11.270
Rank
17
Race Number
13
Driver
Archie STRONG
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:16:04.280
Average Speed
70.53
Laps
22
Points
46
Best Lap
00:00:43.000
In Lap
3
Best S1
00:00:16.820
Best S2
00:00:14.830
Best S3
00:00:11.350
Rank
18
Race Number
30
Driver
Leanna PAGE
Entrant
Flex Motorsport
Time
00:16:04.470
Average Speed
70.52
Laps
22
Points
45
Best Lap
00:00:43.010
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:16.790
Best S2
00:00:14.840
Best S3
00:00:11.380
Rank
19
Race Number
75
Driver
Dan MCKEOWN
Entrant
Jade Racing Team
Time
00:16:04.540
Average Speed
70.51
Laps
22
Points
44
Best Lap
00:00:43.090
In Lap
3
Best S1
00:00:16.790
Best S2
00:00:14.910
Best S3
00:00:11.390
Rank
20
Race Number
33
Driver
Michael CORNELL
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:05.500
Average Speed
70.44
Laps
22
Points
43
Best Lap
00:00:43.060
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:16.880
Best S2
00:00:14.780
Best S3
00:00:11.400
Rank
21
Race Number
79
Driver
Ross DEAL
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:16:05.920
Average Speed
70.41
Laps
22
Points
42
Best Lap
00:00:43.060
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:16.680
Best S2
00:00:15.060
Best S3
00:00:11.320
Rank
22
Race Number
84
Driver
Anderson CHILCOTT
Entrant
Jade Racing Team
Time
00:16:06.050
Average Speed
70.40
Laps
22
Points
41
Best Lap
00:00:43.210
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:16.740
Best S2
00:00:14.960
Best S3
00:00:11.510
Rank
23
Race Number
53
Driver
Owain ROSSER
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:07.290
Average Speed
70.31
Laps
22
Points
40
Best Lap
00:00:43.230
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:16.820
Best S2
00:00:14.970
Best S3
00:00:11.440
Rank
24
Race Number
93
Driver
James OGDEN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:07.910
Average Speed
70.27
Laps
22
Points
39
Best Lap
00:00:43.240
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:16.880
Best S2
00:00:14.920
Best S3
00:00:11.440
Rank
25
Race Number
23
Driver
Glenn GUEST
Entrant
Flex Motorsport
Time
00:16:08.590
Average Speed
70.22
Laps
22
Points
38
Best Lap
00:00:43.300
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:16.770
Best S2
00:00:15.020
Best S3
00:00:11.510
Rank
26
Race Number
44
Driver
Aaron LASK
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:09.890
Average Speed
70.12
Laps
22
Points
37
Best Lap
00:00:43.340
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:16.860
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
27
Race Number
88
Driver
Cristiano NARDONE
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:10.040
Average Speed
70.11
Laps
22
Points
36
Best Lap
00:00:43.100
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:16.810
Best S2
00:00:14.840
Best S3
00:00:11.450
Rank
28
Race Number
40
Driver
Isaac MARSH
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:10.140
Average Speed
70.11
Laps
22
Points
35
Best Lap
00:00:43.350
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:16.720
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
29
Race Number
37
Driver
Kristian BRIERLEY
Entrant
Moore Racing
Time
00:16:11.460
Average Speed
70.01
Laps
22
Points
34
Best Lap
00:00:43.360
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:16.850
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
30
Race Number
O
Driver
Joe STOCKFORD
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:11.900
Average Speed
69.98
Laps
22
Points
33
Best Lap
00:00:43.280
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:16.730
Best S2
00:00:14.950
Best S3
00:00:11.600
Rank
31
Race Number
14
Driver
Gavin PITT
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:12.200
Average Speed
69.96
Laps
22
Points
32
Best Lap
00:00:43.220
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:16.750
Best S2
00:00:14.930
Best S3
00:00:11.540
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.63.
Rank
32
Race Number
4
Driver
Joseph REEVES-SMITH
Entrant
Litchfield Motorsport
Time
00:16:13.920
Average Speed
69.83
Laps
22
Points
31
Best Lap
00:00:43.100
In Lap
3
Best S1
00:00:16.790
Best S2
00:00:14.910
Best S3
00:00:11.400
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.62.
Rank
33
Race Number
11
Driver
Tony CAZUGUEL
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:15.230
Average Speed
69.74
Laps
22
Points
30
Best Lap
00:00:43.370
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:16.770
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
34
Race Number
66
Driver
Max GOLDSMITH
Entrant
Jade Racing Team
Time
00:06:38.590
Average Speed
69.80
Laps
9
Points
29
Best Lap
00:00:43.210
In Lap
3
Best S1
00:00:16.900
Best S2
00:00:14.750
Best S3
00:00:11.560
Rank
1
Race Number
53
Driver
Owain ROSSER
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:07.810
Average Speed
70.63
Laps
18
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:43.250
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:16.810
Best S2
00:00:15.030
Best S3
00:00:11.410
Rank
2
Race Number
31
Driver
Ethan NEWSHAM
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:08.100
Average Speed
70.61
Laps
18
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:43.220
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:16.800
Best S2
00:00:14.960
Best S3
00:00:11.460
Rank
3
Race Number
44
Driver
Aaron LASK
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:09.630
Average Speed
70.47
Laps
18
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:43.330
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:16.930
Best S2
00:00:15.050
Best S3
00:00:11.350
Rank
4
Race Number
93
Driver
James OGDEN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:09.820
Average Speed
70.45
Laps
18
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:43.350
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:17.020
Best S2
00:00:14.890
Best S3
00:00:11.440
Rank
5
Race Number
40
Driver
Isaac MARSH
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:13:10.040
Average Speed
70.43
Laps
18
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:43.350
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:16.850
Best S2
00:00:15.050
Best S3
00:00:11.450
Rank
6
Race Number
11
Driver
Tony CAZUGUEL
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:13:10.630
Average Speed
70.38
Laps
18
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:43.270
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:16.810
Best S2
00:00:14.870
Best S3
00:00:11.590
Rank
7
Race Number
97
Driver
Kye SPRINGFIELD
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:15.100
Average Speed
69.99
Laps
18
Points
28
Best Lap
00:00:43.220
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:16.820
Best S2
00:00:14.960
Best S3
00:00:11.440
Rank
8
Race Number
22
Driver
Jack GODDEN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:15.900
Average Speed
69.92
Laps
18
Points
27
Best Lap
00:00:43.460
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:16.910
Best S2
00:00:15.010
Best S3
00:00:11.540
Rank
9
Race Number
34
Driver
Megan LAWSON
Entrant
Moore Racing
Time
00:13:15.970
Average Speed
69.91
Laps
18
Points
26
Best Lap
00:00:43.300
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:16.630
Best S2
00:00:15.210
Best S3
00:00:11.460
Rank
10
Race Number
67
Driver
Will LAKIN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:16.210
Average Speed
69.89
Laps
18
Points
25
Best Lap
00:00:43.480
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:16.810
Best S2
00:00:15.110
Best S3
00:00:11.560
Rank
11
Race Number
91
Driver
Alexander LEAMON
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:17.740
Average Speed
69.75
Laps
18
Points
24
Best Lap
00:00:43.640
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:17.000
Best S2
00:00:14.990
Best S3
00:00:11.650
Rank
12
Race Number
25
Driver
James BUCKINGHAM
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:21.650
Average Speed
69.41
Laps
18
Points
23
Best Lap
00:00:43.560
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:17.090
Best S2
00:00:14.930
Best S3
00:00:11.540
Rank
13
Race Number
72
Driver
Maria BRIGHT
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:22.830
Average Speed
69.31
Laps
18
Points
22
Best Lap
00:00:43.860
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:16.850
Best S2
00:00:15.340
Best S3
00:00:11.670
Rank
14
Race Number
18
Driver
Zak BOWEN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:25.730
Average Speed
69.06
Laps
18
Points
21
Best Lap
00:00:43.500
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:16.910
Best S2
00:00:14.950
Best S3
00:00:11.640
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.44. C1.1.5 - Driving in a manner incompatible with general safety. According to Stewards' Decision No.46.
Rank
15
Race Number
24
Driver
Austin MUNDAY
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:07:19.720
Average Speed
70.30
Laps
10
Points
20
Best Lap
00:00:43.330
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:16.830
Best S2
00:00:15.030
Best S3
00:00:11.470
Rank
1
Race Number
98
Driver
Lewis WADLEY
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:15:52.830
Average Speed
71.38
Laps
22
Points
65
Best Lap
00:00:42.960
In Lap
20
Best S1
00:00:16.630
Best S2
00:00:14.910
Best S3
00:00:11.420
Rank
2
Race Number
3
Driver
Adam SPARROW
Entrant
Time
00:15:52.940
Average Speed
71.37
Laps
22
Points
62
Best Lap
00:00:42.890
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:16.680
Best S2
00:00:14.760
Best S3
00:00:11.450
Rank
3
Race Number
2
Driver
Chris WHITTON
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:15:53.120
Average Speed
71.36
Laps
22
Points
60
Best Lap
00:00:42.860
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:16.560
Best S2
00:00:14.950
Best S3
00:00:11.350
Rank
4
Race Number
48
Driver
Ryan COLE
Entrant
Flex Motorsport
Time
00:15:54.710
Average Speed
71.24
Laps
22
Points
59
Best Lap
00:00:43.000
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:16.690
Best S2
00:00:14.940
Best S3
00:00:11.370
Rank
5
Race Number
29
Driver
Matthew TAYLOR
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:15:57.990
Average Speed
70.99
Laps
22
Points
58
Best Lap
00:00:43.090
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:16.660
Best S2
00:00:15.040
Best S3
00:00:11.390
Rank
6
Race Number
9
Driver
Lee WHITTINGHAM
Entrant
Time
00:15:58.260
Average Speed
70.97
Laps
22
Points
57
Best Lap
00:00:43.040
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:16.690
Best S2
00:00:14.830
Best S3
00:00:11.520
Rank
7
Race Number
52
Driver
James PASHLEY
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:15:58.370
Average Speed
70.97
Laps
22
Points
56
Best Lap
00:00:42.840
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:16.640
Best S2
00:00:14.920
Best S3
00:00:11.280
Rank
8
Race Number
36
Driver
Matthew ALLNUTT
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:15:59.190
Average Speed
70.91
Laps
22
Points
55
Best Lap
00:00:43.020
In Lap
19
Best S1
00:00:16.850
Best S2
00:00:14.810
Best S3
00:00:11.360
Rank
9
Race Number
1
Driver
Joe FOWLER
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:15:59.280
Average Speed
70.90
Laps
22
Points
54
Best Lap
00:00:42.900
In Lap
21
Best S1
00:00:16.780
Best S2
00:00:14.780
Best S3
00:00:11.340
Rank
10
Race Number
71
Driver
Alexander PAGE
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:15:59.300
Average Speed
70.90
Laps
22
Points
53
Best Lap
00:00:42.790
In Lap
19
Best S1
00:00:16.580
Best S2
00:00:14.830
Best S3
00:00:11.380
Rank
11
Race Number
6
Driver
Sam FOWLER
Entrant
Moore Racing
Time
00:16:01.510
Average Speed
70.73
Laps
22
Points
52
Best Lap
00:00:42.990
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:16.810
Best S2
00:00:14.790
Best S3
00:00:11.390
Rank
12
Race Number
93
Driver
James OGDEN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:01.930
Average Speed
70.70
Laps
22
Points
51
Best Lap
00:00:43.100
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:16.790
Best S2
00:00:14.850
Best S3
00:00:11.460
Rank
13
Race Number
7
Driver
Kyle SPROAT
Entrant
Litchfield Motorsport
Time
00:16:02.050
Average Speed
70.69
Laps
22
Points
50
Best Lap
00:00:43.160
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:16.800
Best S2
00:00:14.890
Best S3
00:00:11.470
Rank
14
Race Number
15
Driver
Harry MOORE
Entrant
Moore Racing
Time
00:16:02.080
Average Speed
70.69
Laps
22
Points
49
Best Lap
00:00:43.150
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:16.780
Best S2
00:00:14.920
Best S3
00:00:11.450
Rank
15
Race Number
66
Driver
Max GOLDSMITH
Entrant
Jade Racing Team
Time
00:16:02.680
Average Speed
70.65
Laps
22
Points
48
Best Lap
00:00:43.100
In Lap
2
Best S1
00:00:16.890
Best S2
00:00:14.830
Best S3
00:00:11.380
Rank
16
Race Number
11
Driver
Tony CAZUGUEL
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:03.850
Average Speed
70.56
Laps
22
Points
47
Best Lap
00:00:43.140
In Lap
2
Best S1
00:00:16.810
Best S2
00:00:15.010
Best S3
00:00:11.320
Rank
17
Race Number
12
Driver
Spencer STEVENSON
Entrant
Time
00:16:04.460
Average Speed
70.52
Laps
22
Points
46
Best Lap
00:00:43.250
In Lap
19
Best S1
00:00:16.790
Best S2
00:00:14.990
Best S3
00:00:11.470
Rank
18
Race Number
75
Driver
Dan MCKEOWN
Entrant
Jade Racing Team
Time
00:16:04.880
Average Speed
70.49
Laps
22
Points
45
Best Lap
00:00:43.110
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:16.800
Best S2
00:00:14.900
Best S3
00:00:11.410
Rank
19
Race Number
14
Driver
Gavin PITT
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:06.050
Average Speed
70.40
Laps
22
Points
44
Best Lap
00:00:43.200
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:16.780
Best S2
00:00:14.920
Best S3
00:00:11.500
Rank
20
Race Number
23
Driver
Glenn GUEST
Entrant
Flex Motorsport
Time
00:16:06.390
Average Speed
70.38
Laps
22
Points
43
Best Lap
00:00:43.320
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:16.880
Best S2
00:00:14.990
Best S3
00:00:11.450
Rank
21
Race Number
60
Driver
Theo HESKETH
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:06.640
Average Speed
70.36
Laps
22
Points
42
Best Lap
00:00:42.990
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:16.740
Best S2
00:00:14.870
Best S3
00:00:11.380
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.88.
Rank
22
Race Number
30
Driver
Leanna PAGE
Entrant
Flex Motorsport
Time
00:16:06.860
Average Speed
70.34
Laps
22
Points
41
Best Lap
00:00:43.200
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:16.820
Best S2
00:00:14.960
Best S3
00:00:11.420
Rank
23
Race Number
13
Driver
Archie STRONG
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:16:06.980
Average Speed
70.33
Laps
22
Points
40
Best Lap
00:00:42.910
In Lap
3
Best S1
00:00:16.780
Best S2
00:00:14.860
Best S3
00:00:11.270
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.85.
Rank
24
Race Number
84
Driver
Anderson CHILCOTT
Entrant
Jade Racing Team
Time
00:16:07.750
Average Speed
70.28
Laps
22
Points
39
Best Lap
00:00:43.390
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:16.760
Best S2
00:00:15.120
Best S3
00:00:11.510
Rank
25
Race Number
33
Driver
Michael CORNELL
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:07.830
Average Speed
70.27
Laps
22
Points
38
Best Lap
00:00:43.090
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:16.770
Best S2
00:00:14.930
Best S3
00:00:11.390
Rank
26
Race Number
53
Driver
Owain ROSSER
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:08.220
Average Speed
70.24
Laps
22
Points
37
Best Lap
00:00:43.030
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:16.770
Best S2
00:00:14.860
Best S3
00:00:11.400
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.87.
Rank
27
Race Number
44
Driver
Aaron LASK
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:09.340
Average Speed
70.16
Laps
22
Points
36
Best Lap
00:00:43.290
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:16.810
Best S2
00:00:15.120
Best S3
00:00:11.360
Rank
28
Race Number
40
Driver
Isaac MARSH
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:11.360
Average Speed
70.02
Laps
22
Points
35
Best Lap
00:00:43.310
In Lap
3
Best S1
00:00:16.850
Best S2
00:00:15.050
Best S3
00:00:11.410
Rank
29
Race Number
37
Driver
Kristian BRIERLEY
Entrant
Moore Racing
Time
00:16:16.470
Average Speed
69.65
Laps
22
Points
34
Best Lap
00:00:43.350
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:16.860
Best S2
00:00:15.110
Best S3
00:00:11.380
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.86.
Rank
30
Race Number
O
Driver
Joe STOCKFORD
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:14:00.060
Average Speed
69.92
Laps
19
Points
33
Best Lap
00:00:43.140
In Lap
3
Best S1
00:00:16.700
Best S2
00:00:14.960
Best S3
00:00:11.480
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.84.
Rank
31
Race Number
88
Driver
Cristiano NARDONE
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:17.160
Average Speed
69.81
Laps
18
Points
32
Best Lap
00:00:43.250
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:16.860
Best S2
00:00:14.940
Best S3
00:00:11.450
Rank
32
Race Number
79
Driver
Ross DEAL
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:09:37.740
Average Speed
69.56
Laps
13
Points
31
Best Lap
00:00:43.140
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:16.700
Best S2
00:00:15.020
Best S3
00:00:11.420
Rank
33
Race Number
4
Driver
Joseph REEVES-SMITH
Entrant
Litchfield Motorsport
Time
00:04:30.220
Average Speed
68.64
Laps
6
Points
30
Best Lap
00:00:43.190
In Lap
3
Best S1
00:00:16.770
Best S2
00:00:14.960
Best S3
00:00:11.460
Rank
34
Race Number
31
Driver
Ethan NEWSHAM
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:02:16.170
Average Speed
68.11
Laps
3
Points
29
Best Lap
00:00:43.100
In Lap
3
Best S1
00:00:16.750
Best S2
00:00:15.100
Best S3
00:00:11.250
Rank
1
Race Number
3
Driver
Adam SPARROW
Entrant
Time
00:16:13.960
Average Speed
66.66
Laps
21
Points
65
Best Lap
00:00:44.540
In Lap
1
Best S1
00:00:15.970
Best S2
00:00:15.480
Best S3
00:00:13.090
Rank
2
Race Number
9
Driver
Lee WHITTINGHAM
Entrant
Time
00:16:14.790
Average Speed
66.60
Laps
21
Points
62
Best Lap
00:00:45.600
In Lap
1
Best S1
00:00:16.340
Best S2
00:00:16.090
Best S3
00:00:13.170
Rank
3
Race Number
7
Driver
Kyle SPROAT
Entrant
Litchfield Motorsport
Time
00:16:15.590
Average Speed
66.54
Laps
21
Points
60
Best Lap
00:00:45.910
In Lap
1
Best S1
00:00:16.350
Best S2
00:00:16.440
Best S3
00:00:13.120
Rank
4
Race Number
29
Driver
Matthew TAYLOR
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:15.980
Average Speed
66.52
Laps
21
Points
59
Best Lap
00:00:45.880
In Lap
1
Best S1
00:00:16.470
Best S2
00:00:16.300
Best S3
00:00:13.110
Rank
5
Race Number
75
Driver
Dan MCKEOWN
Entrant
Jade Racing Team
Time
00:16:18.220
Average Speed
66.37
Laps
21
Points
58
Best Lap
00:00:46.050
In Lap
1
Best S1
00:00:16.790
Best S2
00:00:16.260
Best S3
00:00:13.000
Rank
6
Race Number
15
Driver
Harry MOORE
Entrant
Moore Racing
Time
00:16:18.750
Average Speed
66.33
Laps
21
Points
57
Best Lap
00:00:45.810
In Lap
1
Best S1
00:00:16.490
Best S2
00:00:16.300
Best S3
00:00:13.020
Rank
7
Race Number
66
Driver
Max GOLDSMITH
Entrant
Jade Racing Team
Time
00:16:22.150
Average Speed
66.10
Laps
21
Points
56
Best Lap
00:00:45.460
In Lap
1
Best S1
00:00:16.440
Best S2
00:00:16.150
Best S3
00:00:12.870
Rank
8
Race Number
36
Driver
Matthew ALLNUTT
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:22.700
Average Speed
66.06
Laps
21
Points
55
Best Lap
00:00:46.330
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:18.380
Best S2
00:00:15.190
Best S3
00:00:12.760
Rank
9
Race Number
31
Driver
Ethan NEWSHAM
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:22.810
Average Speed
66.06
Laps
21
Points
54
Best Lap
00:00:46.200
In Lap
20
Best S1
00:00:18.300
Best S2
00:00:15.130
Best S3
00:00:12.770
Rank
10
Race Number
97
Driver
Kye SPRINGFIELD
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:23.100
Average Speed
66.04
Laps
21
Points
53
Best Lap
00:00:46.290
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:18.470
Best S2
00:00:15.000
Best S3
00:00:12.820
Rank
11
Race Number
48
Driver
Ryan COLE
Entrant
Flex Motorsport
Time
00:16:23.510
Average Speed
66.01
Laps
21
Points
52
Best Lap
00:00:46.070
In Lap
1
Best S1
00:00:16.750
Best S2
00:00:16.260
Best S3
00:00:13.060
Rank
12
Race Number
52
Driver
James PASHLEY
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:26.350
Average Speed
65.82
Laps
21
Points
51
Best Lap
00:00:44.810
In Lap
1
Best S1
00:00:16.120
Best S2
00:00:15.600
Best S3
00:00:13.090
Penalty
Missed full circuit Lap 5 - Bulletin 03. According to Stewards' Decision No.109.
Rank
13
Race Number
4
Driver
Joseph REEVES-SMITH
Entrant
Litchfield Motorsport
Time
00:16:27.190
Average Speed
65.76
Laps
21
Points
50
Best Lap
00:00:46.340
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:18.510
Best S2
00:00:14.950
Best S3
00:00:12.880
Rank
14
Race Number
60
Driver
Theo HESKETH
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:27.590
Average Speed
65.74
Laps
21
Points
49
Best Lap
00:00:46.300
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:18.460
Best S2
00:00:15.030
Best S3
00:00:12.810
Rank
15
Race Number
44
Driver
Aaron LASK
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:27.890
Average Speed
65.72
Laps
21
Points
48
Best Lap
00:00:46.300
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:18.570
Best S2
00:00:14.960
Best S3
00:00:12.770
Rank
16
Race Number
12
Driver
Spencer STEVENSON
Entrant
Time
00:16:28.290
Average Speed
65.69
Laps
21
Points
47
Best Lap
00:00:46.330
In Lap
20
Best S1
00:00:18.460
Best S2
00:00:15.020
Best S3
00:00:12.850
Rank
17
Race Number
37
Driver
Kristian BRIERLEY
Entrant
Moore Racing
Time
00:16:28.460
Average Speed
65.68
Laps
21
Points
46
Best Lap
00:00:46.510
In Lap
18
Best S1
00:00:18.590
Best S2
00:00:15.110
Best S3
00:00:12.810
Rank
18
Race Number
22
Driver
Jack GODDEN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:29.830
Average Speed
65.59
Laps
21
Points
45
Best Lap
00:00:46.400
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:18.540
Best S2
00:00:15.200
Best S3
00:00:12.660
Rank
19
Race Number
40
Driver
Isaac MARSH
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:30.590
Average Speed
65.54
Laps
21
Points
44
Best Lap
00:00:46.600
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:18.470
Best S2
00:00:15.260
Best S3
00:00:12.870
Rank
20
Race Number
34
Driver
Megan LAWSON
Entrant
Moore Racing
Time
00:16:30.710
Average Speed
65.53
Laps
21
Points
43
Best Lap
00:00:46.490
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:18.450
Best S2
00:00:14.990
Best S3
00:00:13.050
Rank
21
Race Number
24
Driver
Austin MUNDAY
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:31.250
Average Speed
65.49
Laps
21
Points
42
Best Lap
00:00:46.410
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:18.530
Best S2
00:00:14.940
Best S3
00:00:12.940
Rank
22
Race Number
88
Driver
Cristiano NARDONE
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:32.030
Average Speed
65.44
Laps
21
Points
41
Best Lap
00:00:46.500
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:18.410
Best S2
00:00:15.330
Best S3
00:00:12.760
Rank
23
Race Number
79
Driver
Ross DEAL
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:16:35.670
Average Speed
65.20
Laps
21
Points
40
Best Lap
00:00:46.460
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:18.500
Best S2
00:00:15.270
Best S3
00:00:12.690
Rank
24
Race Number
25
Driver
James BUCKINGHAM
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:36.440
Average Speed
65.15
Laps
21
Points
39
Best Lap
00:00:46.570
In Lap
20
Best S1
00:00:18.580
Best S2
00:00:15.050
Best S3
00:00:12.940
Rank
25
Race Number
6
Driver
Sam FOWLER
Entrant
Moore Racing
Time
00:16:37.370
Average Speed
65.09
Laps
21
Points
38
Best Lap
00:00:46.200
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:18.390
Best S2
00:00:15.020
Best S3
00:00:12.790
Penalty
Missed full circuit Lap 1 - Bulletin 03. According to Stewards' Decision No.110.
Rank
26
Race Number
98
Driver
Lewis WADLEY
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:16:37.710
Average Speed
65.07
Laps
21
Points
37
Best Lap
00:00:46.110
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:18.370
Best S2
00:00:15.020
Best S3
00:00:12.720
Penalty
C1.1.5 - Driving in a manner incompatible with general safety. According to Stewards' Decision No.113.
Rank
27
Race Number
91
Driver
Alexander LEAMON
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:43.150
Average Speed
64.72
Laps
21
Points
36
Best Lap
00:00:46.850
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:18.640
Best S2
00:00:15.130
Best S3
00:00:13.080
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.111.
Rank
28
Race Number
13
Driver
Archie STRONG
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:16:56.180
Average Speed
63.89
Laps
21
Points
35
Best Lap
00:00:46.360
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:18.410
Best S2
00:00:15.070
Best S3
00:00:12.880
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.112. C1.1.5 - Driving in a manner incompatible with general safety. According to Stewards' Decision No.124.
Rank
29
Race Number
2
Driver
Chris WHITTON
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:03:53.250
Average Speed
66.27
Laps
5
Points
34
Best Lap
00:00:45.560
In Lap
1
Best S1
00:00:16.380
Best S2
00:00:16.080
Best S3
00:00:13.100
Rank
30
Race Number
72
Driver
Maria BRIGHT
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:04:00.810
Average Speed
64.19
Laps
5
Points
33
Best Lap
00:00:46.860
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:18.600
Best S2
00:00:15.180
Best S3
00:00:13.080
Rank
31
Race Number
33
Driver
Michael CORNELL
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:02:20.340
Average Speed
66.08
Laps
3
Points
32
Best Lap
00:00:45.480
In Lap
1
Best S1
00:00:16.390
Best S2
00:00:16.020
Best S3
00:00:13.070
Rank
32
Race Number
93
Driver
James OGDEN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:00:02.000
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
31
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
33
Race Number
71
Driver
Alexander PAGE
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:00:02.160
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
30
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
34
Race Number
18
Driver
Zak BOWEN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:00:02.810
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
29
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
1
Race Number
66
Driver
Max GOLDSMITH
Entrant
Jade Racing Team
Time
00:16:22.720
Average Speed
66.06
Laps
21
Points
65
Best Lap
00:00:45.390
In Lap
1
Best S1
00:00:16.730
Best S2
00:00:15.480
Best S3
00:00:13.180
Rank
2
Race Number
9
Driver
Lee WHITTINGHAM
Entrant
Time
00:16:22.870
Average Speed
66.05
Laps
21
Points
62
Best Lap
00:00:45.440
In Lap
1
Best S1
00:00:16.430
Best S2
00:00:15.690
Best S3
00:00:13.320
Rank
3
Race Number
6
Driver
Sam FOWLER
Entrant
Moore Racing
Time
00:16:23.060
Average Speed
66.04
Laps
21
Points
60
Best Lap
00:00:46.110
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:18.430
Best S2
00:00:14.880
Best S3
00:00:12.800
Rank
4
Race Number
75
Driver
Dan MCKEOWN
Entrant
Jade Racing Team
Time
00:16:23.160
Average Speed
66.03
Laps
21
Points
59
Best Lap
00:00:45.710
In Lap
1
Best S1
00:00:16.970
Best S2
00:00:15.670
Best S3
00:00:13.070
Rank
5
Race Number
36
Driver
Matthew ALLNUTT
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:23.760
Average Speed
65.99
Laps
21
Points
58
Best Lap
00:00:45.730
In Lap
1
Best S1
00:00:16.770
Best S2
00:00:15.940
Best S3
00:00:13.020
Rank
6
Race Number
7
Driver
Kyle SPROAT
Entrant
Litchfield Motorsport
Time
00:16:24.020
Average Speed
65.97
Laps
21
Points
57
Best Lap
00:00:45.220
In Lap
1
Best S1
00:00:16.200
Best S2
00:00:15.770
Best S3
00:00:13.250
Rank
7
Race Number
31
Driver
Ethan NEWSHAM
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:24.120
Average Speed
65.97
Laps
21
Points
56
Best Lap
00:00:46.160
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:18.420
Best S2
00:00:14.930
Best S3
00:00:12.810
Rank
8
Race Number
48
Driver
Ryan COLE
Entrant
Flex Motorsport
Time
00:16:24.510
Average Speed
65.94
Laps
21
Points
55
Best Lap
00:00:46.240
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:18.330
Best S2
00:00:14.980
Best S3
00:00:12.930
Rank
9
Race Number
93
Driver
James OGDEN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:26.200
Average Speed
65.83
Laps
21
Points
54
Best Lap
00:00:46.070
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:18.350
Best S2
00:00:15.000
Best S3
00:00:12.720
Rank
10
Race Number
3
Driver
Adam SPARROW
Entrant
Time
00:16:26.470
Average Speed
65.81
Laps
21
Points
53
Best Lap
00:00:45.210
In Lap
1
Best S1
00:00:16.220
Best S2
00:00:15.760
Best S3
00:00:13.230
Rank
11
Race Number
52
Driver
James PASHLEY
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:27.180
Average Speed
65.76
Laps
21
Points
52
Best Lap
00:00:46.400
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:18.500
Best S2
00:00:15.120
Best S3
00:00:12.780
Rank
12
Race Number
98
Driver
Lewis WADLEY
Entrant
Precision Racing
Time
00:16:28.400
Average Speed
65.68
Laps
21
Points
51
Best Lap
00:00:46.250
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:18.540
Best S2
00:00:14.820
Best S3
00:00:12.890
Rank
13
Race Number
40
Driver
Isaac MARSH
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:28.720
Average Speed
65.66
Laps
21
Points
50
Best Lap
00:00:46.300
In Lap
18
Best S1
00:00:18.450
Best S2
00:00:15.210
Best S3
00:00:12.640
Rank
14
Race Number
18
Driver
Zak BOWEN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:29.390
Average Speed
65.62
Laps
21
Points
49
Best Lap
00:00:46.330
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:18.420
Best S2
00:00:15.010
Best S3
00:00:12.900
Rank
15
Race Number
2
Driver
Chris WHITTON
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:29.670
Average Speed
65.60
Laps
21
Points
48
Best Lap
00:00:46.030
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:18.430
Best S2
00:00:14.950
Best S3
00:00:12.650
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.148.
Rank
16
Race Number
22
Driver
Jack GODDEN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:29.700
Average Speed
65.60
Laps
21
Points
47
Best Lap
00:00:46.310
In Lap
19
Best S1
00:00:18.570
Best S2
00:00:15.030
Best S3
00:00:12.710
Rank
17
Race Number
33
Driver
Michael CORNELL
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:30.520
Average Speed
65.54
Laps
21
Points
46
Best Lap
00:00:46.410
In Lap
18
Best S1
00:00:18.490
Best S2
00:00:15.130
Best S3
00:00:12.790
Rank
18
Race Number
34
Driver
Megan LAWSON
Entrant
Moore Racing
Time
00:16:31.430
Average Speed
65.48
Laps
21
Points
45
Best Lap
00:00:46.460
In Lap
20
Best S1
00:00:18.480
Best S2
00:00:14.970
Best S3
00:00:13.010
Rank
19
Race Number
97
Driver
Kye SPRINGFIELD
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:33.240
Average Speed
65.36
Laps
21
Points
44
Best Lap
00:00:46.070
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:18.310
Best S2
00:00:14.950
Best S3
00:00:12.810
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.150.
Rank
20
Race Number
60
Driver
Theo HESKETH
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:33.320
Average Speed
65.36
Laps
21
Points
43
Best Lap
00:00:46.320
In Lap
19
Best S1
00:00:18.520
Best S2
00:00:14.930
Best S3
00:00:12.870
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.147.
Rank
21
Race Number
71
Driver
Alexander PAGE
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:34.510
Average Speed
65.28
Laps
21
Points
42
Best Lap
00:00:46.350
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:18.530
Best S2
00:00:14.980
Best S3
00:00:12.840
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.149.
Rank
22
Race Number
72
Driver
Maria BRIGHT
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:35.880
Average Speed
65.19
Laps
21
Points
41
Best Lap
00:00:46.410
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:18.490
Best S2
00:00:14.960
Best S3
00:00:12.960
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.146.
Rank
23
Race Number
4
Driver
Joseph REEVES-SMITH
Entrant
Litchfield Motorsport
Time
00:16:37.270
Average Speed
65.10
Laps
21
Points
40
Best Lap
00:00:45.360
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:17.350
Best S2
00:00:15.170
Best S3
00:00:12.840
Penalty
Missed full circuit Lap 14 - Bulletin 03. According to Stewards' Decision No.143.
Rank
24
Race Number
24
Driver
Austin MUNDAY
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:38.520
Average Speed
65.02
Laps
21
Points
39
Best Lap
00:00:46.410
In Lap
18
Best S1
00:00:18.590
Best S2
00:00:14.860
Best S3
00:00:12.960
Penalty
C1.1.5 - Driving in a manner incompatible with general safety. According to Stewards' Decision No.157.
Rank
25
Race Number
15
Driver
Harry MOORE
Entrant
Moore Racing
Time
00:16:38.980
Average Speed
64.99
Laps
21
Points
38
Best Lap
00:00:46.230
In Lap
19
Best S1
00:00:18.420
Best S2
00:00:14.940
Best S3
00:00:12.870
Penalty
Missed full circuit Lap 11 - Bulletin 03. According to Stewards' Decision No.142.
Rank
26
Race Number
29
Driver
Matthew TAYLOR
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:42.890
Average Speed
64.73
Laps
21
Points
37
Best Lap
00:00:46.390
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:18.600
Best S2
00:00:14.810
Best S3
00:00:12.980
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.145.
Rank
27
Race Number
91
Driver
Alexander LEAMON
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:50.350
Average Speed
64.26
Laps
21
Points
36
Best Lap
00:00:46.760
In Lap
18
Best S1
00:00:18.120
Best S2
00:00:15.650
Best S3
00:00:12.990
Penalty
Missed full circuit Lap 18 - Bulletin 03. According to Stewards' Decision No.144.
Rank
28
Race Number
25
Driver
James BUCKINGHAM
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:10:22.130
Average Speed
64.60
Laps
13
Points
35
Best Lap
00:00:46.880
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:18.740
Best S2
00:00:15.130
Best S3
00:00:13.010
Rank
29
Race Number
12
Driver
Spencer STEVENSON
Entrant
Time
00:08:06.610
Average Speed
63.53
Laps
10
Points
34
Best Lap
00:00:46.590
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:18.530
Best S2
00:00:15.140
Best S3
00:00:12.920
Penalty
C1.1.5 - Driving in a manner incompatible with general safety. According to Stewards' Decision No.158.
Rank
30
Race Number
13
Driver
Archie STRONG
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:03:39.630
Average Speed
56.30
Laps
4
Points
33
Best Lap
00:00:47.300
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:18.800
Best S2
00:00:15.390
Best S3
00:00:13.110
Rank
31
Race Number
44
Driver
Aaron LASK
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:00:02.680
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
32
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
32
Race Number
37
Driver
Kristian BRIERLEY
Entrant
Moore Racing
Time
00:00:02.930
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
31
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
33
Race Number
79
Driver
Ross DEAL
Entrant
Klaassen Motorsport
Time
00:00:03.730
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
30
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
34
Race Number
88
Driver
Cristiano NARDONE
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:00:00.000
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
29
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000