VIEW THE RESULTS
Rank
1
Race Number
11
Driver
Macie HITTER
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:14:00.830
Average Speed
44.12
Laps
12
Points
0
Best Lap
00:01:08.820
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:24.270
Best S2
00:00:21.800
Best S3
00:00:22.750
Rank
2
Race Number
73
Driver
Rylan ECHBERG
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:14:01.390
Average Speed
44.09
Laps
12
Points
0
Best Lap
00:01:09.020
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:24.220
Best S2
00:00:22.020
Best S3
00:00:22.780
Rank
3
Race Number
72
Driver
Joe CHEEK
Entrant
RHP Racing
Time
00:14:01.590
Average Speed
44.08
Laps
12
Points
0
Best Lap
00:01:08.670
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:24.360
Best S2
00:00:21.580
Best S3
00:00:22.730
Rank
4
Race Number
29
Driver
Danny SHIELDS
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:14:01.860
Average Speed
44.07
Laps
12
Points
0
Best Lap
00:01:09.070
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:24.320
Best S2
00:00:21.980
Best S3
00:00:22.770
Rank
5
Race Number
56
Driver
Dylan MACKAY
Entrant
Hines Racing
Time
00:14:06.460
Average Speed
43.83
Laps
12
Points
0
Best Lap
00:01:08.880
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:24.200
Best S2
00:00:22.170
Best S3
00:00:22.510
Penalty
U7.8 - Jump start - 5 Seconds. According to Stewards' Decision No.70.
Rank
6
Race Number
79
Driver
Henry NG-ZEEDERBERG
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:14:07.740
Average Speed
43.76
Laps
12
Points
0
Best Lap
00:01:08.490
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:23.960
Best S2
00:00:21.670
Best S3
00:00:22.860
Rank
7
Race Number
47
Driver
Damian BARUSS-HAGGETT
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:14:08.590
Average Speed
43.72
Laps
12
Points
28
Best Lap
00:01:08.900
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:24.210
Best S2
00:00:21.830
Best S3
00:00:22.860
Rank
8
Race Number
32
Driver
Bradley BICK
Entrant
Cutting Edge Racing
Time
00:14:09.010
Average Speed
43.69
Laps
12
Points
27
Best Lap
00:01:08.700
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:24.210
Best S2
00:00:21.690
Best S3
00:00:22.800
Rank
9
Race Number
92
Driver
Wesley SWAIN
Entrant
Hines Racing
Time
00:14:10.200
Average Speed
43.63
Laps
12
Points
26
Best Lap
00:01:08.790
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:24.100
Best S2
00:00:21.960
Best S3
00:00:22.730
Rank
10
Race Number
58
Driver
Ben RAEBURN
Entrant
Project One East Anglia
Time
00:14:11.450
Average Speed
43.57
Laps
12
Points
25
Best Lap
00:01:08.780
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:24.450
Best S2
00:00:21.850
Best S3
00:00:22.480
Rank
11
Race Number
82
Driver
Josh RUDD
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:14:12.650
Average Speed
43.51
Laps
12
Points
24
Best Lap
00:01:08.910
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:24.330
Best S2
00:00:21.960
Best S3
00:00:22.620
Rank
12
Race Number
12
Driver
Lewis ISLIN
Entrant
SFR Motorsport
Time
00:14:12.690
Average Speed
43.51
Laps
12
Points
23
Best Lap
00:01:08.440
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:24.200
Best S2
00:00:21.700
Best S3
00:00:22.540
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.62.
Rank
13
Race Number
83
Driver
Sophie KINGHORN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:14:12.870
Average Speed
43.50
Laps
12
Points
22
Best Lap
00:01:09.030
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:24.220
Best S2
00:00:21.970
Best S3
00:00:22.840
Rank
14
Race Number
36
Driver
Blake TICEHURST
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:14:12.940
Average Speed
43.49
Laps
12
Points
21
Best Lap
00:01:08.810
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:24.360
Best S2
00:00:21.740
Best S3
00:00:22.710
Rank
15
Race Number
68
Driver
Sonny MORTENSEN
Entrant
Project One East Anglia
Time
00:14:13.480
Average Speed
43.47
Laps
12
Points
20
Best Lap
00:01:08.500
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:24.210
Best S2
00:00:21.730
Best S3
00:00:22.560
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.67.
Rank
16
Race Number
20
Driver
Kacper TOMALEWSKI
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:14:15.910
Average Speed
43.34
Laps
12
Points
19
Best Lap
00:01:09.010
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:24.470
Best S2
00:00:21.720
Best S3
00:00:22.820
Rank
17
Race Number
69
Driver
Zico HOPKINS-COLLIS
Entrant
Time
00:14:16.140
Average Speed
43.33
Laps
12
Points
18
Best Lap
00:01:08.860
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:24.430
Best S2
00:00:21.950
Best S3
00:00:22.480
Rank
18
Race Number
13
Driver
Yehan KALLYCHURN
Entrant
RHP Racing
Time
00:14:17.760
Average Speed
43.25
Laps
12
Points
17
Best Lap
00:01:09.330
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:24.490
Best S2
00:00:21.980
Best S3
00:00:22.860
Rank
19
Race Number
85
Driver
Anastasija DEINE
Entrant
V Motorsport
Time
00:14:18.320
Average Speed
43.22
Laps
12
Points
16
Best Lap
00:01:09.340
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:24.620
Best S2
00:00:21.890
Best S3
00:00:22.830
Rank
20
Race Number
88
Driver
Callum GHOSH
Entrant
Cutting Edge Racing
Time
00:14:21.010
Average Speed
43.09
Laps
12
Points
15
Best Lap
00:01:08.730
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:24.360
Best S2
00:00:21.730
Best S3
00:00:22.640
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.69.
Rank
21
Race Number
27
Driver
Nathan MARQUES
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:14:21.840
Average Speed
43.04
Laps
12
Points
14
Best Lap
00:01:09.000
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:24.500
Best S2
00:00:21.800
Best S3
00:00:22.700
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.64.
Rank
22
Race Number
14
Driver
Aidan MITCHELL
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:14:22.510
Average Speed
43.01
Laps
12
Points
13
Best Lap
00:01:08.860
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:24.390
Best S2
00:00:21.810
Best S3
00:00:22.660
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.63.
Rank
23
Race Number
64
Driver
Reg HEYWOOD
Entrant
CHDD
Time
00:14:25.770
Average Speed
42.85
Laps
12
Points
12
Best Lap
00:01:08.600
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:24.170
Best S2
00:00:21.770
Best S3
00:00:22.660
Rank
24
Race Number
70
Driver
Frazer ANDERSON
Entrant
Oliver Rowland Motorsport
Time
00:14:26.820
Average Speed
42.80
Laps
12
Points
11
Best Lap
00:01:09.290
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:24.360
Best S2
00:00:21.930
Best S3
00:00:23.000
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.68.
Rank
25
Race Number
54
Driver
Michael MORGAN
Entrant
Time
00:14:26.910
Average Speed
42.79
Laps
12
Points
10
Best Lap
00:01:09.340
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:24.390
Best S2
00:00:21.940
Best S3
00:00:23.010
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.66.
Rank
26
Race Number
43
Driver
Miles TURNBULL
Entrant
V Motorsport
Time
00:14:35.570
Average Speed
42.37
Laps
12
Points
9
Best Lap
00:01:08.490
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:24.060
Best S2
00:00:21.860
Best S3
00:00:22.570
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.65. C1.1.5 - Driving in a manner incompatible with general safety. According to Stewards' Decision No.74.
Rank
27
Race Number
94
Driver
Ralf JUNGLING
Entrant
Hines Racing
Time
00:10:49.760
Average Speed
42.82
Laps
9
Points
8
Best Lap
00:01:08.960
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:24.320
Best S2
00:00:21.800
Best S3
00:00:22.840
Rank
28
Race Number
48
Driver
Jacob GILLMAN
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:08:25.990
Average Speed
42.77
Laps
7
Points
7
Best Lap
00:01:09.280
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:24.470
Best S2
00:00:21.860
Best S3
00:00:22.950
Rank
29
Race Number
21
Driver
Fraser ORAM
Entrant
Time
00:00:06.980
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
6
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
1
Race Number
5
Driver
Kean NAKAMURA-BERTA
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:17:18.120
Average Speed
44.67
Laps
15
Points
65
Best Lap
00:01:07.590
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:23.940
Best S2
00:00:21.260
Best S3
00:00:22.390
Rank
2
Race Number
E
Driver
Mitchell GIBBONS
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:17:18.200
Average Speed
44.67
Laps
15
Points
62
Best Lap
00:01:07.870
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:23.900
Best S2
00:00:21.520
Best S3
00:00:22.450
Rank
3
Race Number
GP
Driver
Oscar TEUTEN
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:17:18.640
Average Speed
44.65
Laps
15
Points
60
Best Lap
00:01:07.940
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:23.930
Best S2
00:00:21.670
Best S3
00:00:22.340
Rank
4
Race Number
28
Driver
Jack HOBSON
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:17:18.860
Average Speed
44.64
Laps
15
Points
59
Best Lap
00:01:07.680
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:23.760
Best S2
00:00:21.540
Best S3
00:00:22.380
Rank
5
Race Number
23
Driver
Ethian SYMONDS
Entrant
Cutting Edge Racing
Time
00:17:19.100
Average Speed
44.63
Laps
15
Points
58
Best Lap
00:01:07.640
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:23.810
Best S2
00:00:21.450
Best S3
00:00:22.380
Rank
6
Race Number
O
Driver
Connor DUNCAN
Entrant
Hines Racing
Time
00:17:19.140
Average Speed
44.63
Laps
15
Points
57
Best Lap
00:01:07.800
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:23.920
Best S2
00:00:21.640
Best S3
00:00:22.240
Rank
7
Race Number
71
Driver
Henry GREGORY
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:17:19.460
Average Speed
44.61
Laps
15
Points
56
Best Lap
00:01:07.730
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:23.830
Best S2
00:00:21.460
Best S3
00:00:22.440
Rank
8
Race Number
44
Driver
Cruz SPEAKMAN
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:17:19.540
Average Speed
44.61
Laps
15
Points
55
Best Lap
00:01:07.750
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:23.960
Best S2
00:00:21.360
Best S3
00:00:22.430
Rank
9
Race Number
42
Driver
Ewan CHARMAN
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:17:19.630
Average Speed
44.60
Laps
15
Points
54
Best Lap
00:01:07.860
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:23.760
Best S2
00:00:21.560
Best S3
00:00:22.540
Rank
10
Race Number
86
Driver
Thomas CUCURULLO-YEOMANS
Entrant
V Motorsport
Time
00:17:20.030
Average Speed
44.59
Laps
15
Points
53
Best Lap
00:01:08.080
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:24.060
Best S2
00:00:21.480
Best S3
00:00:22.540
Rank
11
Race Number
34
Driver
Jaydan GREGG
Entrant
Time
00:17:20.160
Average Speed
44.58
Laps
15
Points
52
Best Lap
00:01:07.570
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:23.880
Best S2
00:00:21.250
Best S3
00:00:22.440
Rank
12
Race Number
55
Driver
Jamie PERILLY
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:17:20.910
Average Speed
44.55
Laps
15
Points
51
Best Lap
00:01:07.950
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:24.170
Best S2
00:00:21.360
Best S3
00:00:22.420
Rank
13
Race Number
16
Driver
Steven DUNCAN
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:17:20.980
Average Speed
44.55
Laps
15
Points
50
Best Lap
00:01:07.940
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:23.920
Best S2
00:00:21.410
Best S3
00:00:22.610
Rank
14
Race Number
35
Driver
Zac DRUMMOND
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:17:21.080
Average Speed
44.54
Laps
15
Points
49
Best Lap
00:01:07.940
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:24.060
Best S2
00:00:21.470
Best S3
00:00:22.410
Rank
15
Race Number
41
Driver
Haydn ELDRIDGE
Entrant
SFR Motorsport
Time
00:17:21.260
Average Speed
44.53
Laps
15
Points
48
Best Lap
00:01:07.900
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:23.910
Best S2
00:00:21.410
Best S3
00:00:22.580
Rank
16
Race Number
26
Driver
Jai LAWRENCE
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:17:21.380
Average Speed
44.53
Laps
15
Points
47
Best Lap
00:01:08.190
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:24.170
Best S2
00:00:21.420
Best S3
00:00:22.600
Rank
17
Race Number
6
Driver
Sonny SMITH
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:17:23.250
Average Speed
44.45
Laps
15
Points
46
Best Lap
00:01:07.900
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:23.870
Best S2
00:00:21.610
Best S3
00:00:22.420
Penalty
C1.1.5 - Driving in a manner incompatible with general safety. According to Stewards' Decision No.87.
Rank
18
Race Number
57
Driver
Jack PLANT
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:17:24.620
Average Speed
44.39
Laps
15
Points
45
Best Lap
00:01:07.660
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:23.880
Best S2
00:00:21.350
Best S3
00:00:22.430
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.79.
Rank
19
Race Number
99
Driver
Freddie HULL
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:17:24.990
Average Speed
44.38
Laps
15
Points
44
Best Lap
00:01:08.390
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:24.230
Best S2
00:00:21.640
Best S3
00:00:22.520
Rank
20
Race Number
79
Driver
Henry NG-ZEEDERBERG
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:17:27.080
Average Speed
44.29
Laps
15
Points
43
Best Lap
00:01:08.050
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:23.980
Best S2
00:00:21.420
Best S3
00:00:22.650
Rank
21
Race Number
87
Driver
Alfie THOMPSON
Entrant
Project One East Anglia
Time
00:17:29.820
Average Speed
44.17
Laps
15
Points
42
Best Lap
00:01:08.230
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:23.920
Best S2
00:00:21.640
Best S3
00:00:22.670
Rank
22
Race Number
52
Driver
Reece LOMAX
Entrant
RHP Racing
Time
00:17:29.920
Average Speed
44.17
Laps
15
Points
41
Best Lap
00:01:08.130
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:24.200
Best S2
00:00:21.630
Best S3
00:00:22.300
Rank
23
Race Number
72
Driver
Joe CHEEK
Entrant
RHP Racing
Time
00:17:29.970
Average Speed
44.16
Laps
15
Points
40
Best Lap
00:01:08.410
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:24.180
Best S2
00:00:21.460
Best S3
00:00:22.770
Rank
24
Race Number
18
Driver
Josh AGAMBAR
Entrant
Cutting Edge Racing
Time
00:17:31.850
Average Speed
44.09
Laps
15
Points
39
Best Lap
00:01:08.270
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:23.920
Best S2
00:00:21.610
Best S3
00:00:22.740
Rank
25
Race Number
89
Driver
Gustavs USAKOVS
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:17:33.560
Average Speed
44.01
Laps
15
Points
38
Best Lap
00:01:08.260
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:24.200
Best S2
00:00:21.380
Best S3
00:00:22.680
Rank
26
Race Number
29
Driver
Danny SHIELDS
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:17:33.630
Average Speed
44.01
Laps
15
Points
37
Best Lap
00:01:08.500
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:24.340
Best S2
00:00:21.620
Best S3
00:00:22.540
Rank
27
Race Number
56
Driver
Dylan MACKAY
Entrant
Hines Racing
Time
00:17:34.010
Average Speed
44.00
Laps
15
Points
36
Best Lap
00:01:08.360
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:24.190
Best S2
00:00:21.610
Best S3
00:00:22.560
Rank
28
Race Number
11
Driver
Macie HITTER
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:17:34.950
Average Speed
43.96
Laps
15
Points
35
Best Lap
00:01:08.220
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:24.060
Best S2
00:00:21.660
Best S3
00:00:22.500
Rank
29
Race Number
61
Driver
Steven BARNES
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:17:35.990
Average Speed
43.91
Laps
15
Points
34
Best Lap
00:01:08.710
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:24.370
Best S2
00:00:21.640
Best S3
00:00:22.700
Rank
30
Race Number
66
Driver
Ollie HANDLEY
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:17:36.880
Average Speed
43.88
Laps
15
Points
33
Best Lap
00:01:08.790
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:24.340
Best S2
00:00:21.890
Best S3
00:00:22.560
Rank
31
Race Number
80
Driver
Callie CLIFFORD
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:17:37.060
Average Speed
43.87
Laps
15
Points
32
Best Lap
00:01:08.700
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:24.260
Best S2
00:00:21.510
Best S3
00:00:22.930
Rank
32
Race Number
62
Driver
Henry JOSLYN
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:17:40.820
Average Speed
43.71
Laps
15
Points
31
Best Lap
00:01:08.270
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:24.290
Best S2
00:00:21.580
Best S3
00:00:22.400
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.80.
Rank
33
Race Number
73
Driver
Rylan ECHBERG
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:17:45.340
Average Speed
43.53
Laps
15
Points
30
Best Lap
00:01:09.000
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:24.350
Best S2
00:00:21.710
Best S3
00:00:22.940
Rank
34
Race Number
90
Driver
Timo JUNGLING
Entrant
Hines Racing
Time
00:17:54.160
Average Speed
43.17
Laps
15
Points
29
Best Lap
00:01:08.810
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:24.430
Best S2
00:00:21.570
Best S3
00:00:22.810
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.81.
Rank
1
Race Number
11
Driver
Macie HITTER
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:14:00.830
Average Speed
44.12
Laps
12
Points
0
Best Lap
00:01:08.820
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:24.270
Best S2
00:00:21.800
Best S3
00:00:22.750
Rank
2
Race Number
73
Driver
Rylan ECHBERG
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:14:01.390
Average Speed
44.09
Laps
12
Points
0
Best Lap
00:01:09.020
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:24.220
Best S2
00:00:22.020
Best S3
00:00:22.780
Rank
3
Race Number
72
Driver
Joe CHEEK
Entrant
RHP Racing
Time
00:14:01.590
Average Speed
44.08
Laps
12
Points
0
Best Lap
00:01:08.670
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:24.360
Best S2
00:00:21.580
Best S3
00:00:22.730
Rank
4
Race Number
29
Driver
Danny SHIELDS
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:14:01.860
Average Speed
44.07
Laps
12
Points
0
Best Lap
00:01:09.070
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:24.320
Best S2
00:00:21.980
Best S3
00:00:22.770
Rank
5
Race Number
56
Driver
Dylan MACKAY
Entrant
Hines Racing
Time
00:14:06.460
Average Speed
43.83
Laps
12
Points
0
Best Lap
00:01:08.880
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:24.200
Best S2
00:00:22.170
Best S3
00:00:22.510
Penalty
U7.8 - Jump start - 5 Seconds. According to Stewards' Decision No.70.
Rank
6
Race Number
79
Driver
Henry NG-ZEEDERBERG
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:14:07.740
Average Speed
43.76
Laps
12
Points
0
Best Lap
00:01:08.490
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:23.960
Best S2
00:00:21.670
Best S3
00:00:22.860
Rank
7
Race Number
47
Driver
Damian BARUSS-HAGGETT
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:14:08.590
Average Speed
43.72
Laps
12
Points
28
Best Lap
00:01:08.900
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:24.210
Best S2
00:00:21.830
Best S3
00:00:22.860
Rank
8
Race Number
32
Driver
Bradley BICK
Entrant
Cutting Edge Racing
Time
00:14:09.010
Average Speed
43.69
Laps
12
Points
27
Best Lap
00:01:08.700
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:24.210
Best S2
00:00:21.690
Best S3
00:00:22.800
Rank
9
Race Number
92
Driver
Wesley SWAIN
Entrant
Hines Racing
Time
00:14:10.200
Average Speed
43.63
Laps
12
Points
26
Best Lap
00:01:08.790
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:24.100
Best S2
00:00:21.960
Best S3
00:00:22.730
Rank
10
Race Number
58
Driver
Ben RAEBURN
Entrant
Project One East Anglia
Time
00:14:11.450
Average Speed
43.57
Laps
12
Points
25
Best Lap
00:01:08.780
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:24.450
Best S2
00:00:21.850
Best S3
00:00:22.480
Rank
11
Race Number
82
Driver
Josh RUDD
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:14:12.650
Average Speed
43.51
Laps
12
Points
24
Best Lap
00:01:08.910
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:24.330
Best S2
00:00:21.960
Best S3
00:00:22.620
Rank
12
Race Number
12
Driver
Lewis ISLIN
Entrant
SFR Motorsport
Time
00:14:12.690
Average Speed
43.51
Laps
12
Points
23
Best Lap
00:01:08.440
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:24.200
Best S2
00:00:21.700
Best S3
00:00:22.540
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.62.
Rank
13
Race Number
83
Driver
Sophie KINGHORN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:14:12.870
Average Speed
43.50
Laps
12
Points
22
Best Lap
00:01:09.030
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:24.220
Best S2
00:00:21.970
Best S3
00:00:22.840
Rank
14
Race Number
36
Driver
Blake TICEHURST
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:14:12.940
Average Speed
43.49
Laps
12
Points
21
Best Lap
00:01:08.810
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:24.360
Best S2
00:00:21.740
Best S3
00:00:22.710
Rank
15
Race Number
68
Driver
Sonny MORTENSEN
Entrant
Project One East Anglia
Time
00:14:13.480
Average Speed
43.47
Laps
12
Points
20
Best Lap
00:01:08.500
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:24.210
Best S2
00:00:21.730
Best S3
00:00:22.560
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.67.
Rank
16
Race Number
20
Driver
Kacper TOMALEWSKI
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:14:15.910
Average Speed
43.34
Laps
12
Points
19
Best Lap
00:01:09.010
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:24.470
Best S2
00:00:21.720
Best S3
00:00:22.820
Rank
17
Race Number
69
Driver
Zico HOPKINS-COLLIS
Entrant
Time
00:14:16.140
Average Speed
43.33
Laps
12
Points
18
Best Lap
00:01:08.860
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:24.430
Best S2
00:00:21.950
Best S3
00:00:22.480
Rank
18
Race Number
13
Driver
Yehan KALLYCHURN
Entrant
RHP Racing
Time
00:14:17.760
Average Speed
43.25
Laps
12
Points
17
Best Lap
00:01:09.330
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:24.490
Best S2
00:00:21.980
Best S3
00:00:22.860
Rank
19
Race Number
85
Driver
Anastasija DEINE
Entrant
V Motorsport
Time
00:14:18.320
Average Speed
43.22
Laps
12
Points
16
Best Lap
00:01:09.340
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:24.620
Best S2
00:00:21.890
Best S3
00:00:22.830
Rank
20
Race Number
88
Driver
Callum GHOSH
Entrant
Cutting Edge Racing
Time
00:14:21.010
Average Speed
43.09
Laps
12
Points
15
Best Lap
00:01:08.730
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:24.360
Best S2
00:00:21.730
Best S3
00:00:22.640
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.69.
Rank
21
Race Number
27
Driver
Nathan MARQUES
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:14:21.840
Average Speed
43.04
Laps
12
Points
14
Best Lap
00:01:09.000
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:24.500
Best S2
00:00:21.800
Best S3
00:00:22.700
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.64.
Rank
22
Race Number
14
Driver
Aidan MITCHELL
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:14:22.510
Average Speed
43.01
Laps
12
Points
13
Best Lap
00:01:08.860
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:24.390
Best S2
00:00:21.810
Best S3
00:00:22.660
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.63.
Rank
23
Race Number
64
Driver
Reg HEYWOOD
Entrant
CHDD
Time
00:14:25.770
Average Speed
42.85
Laps
12
Points
12
Best Lap
00:01:08.600
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:24.170
Best S2
00:00:21.770
Best S3
00:00:22.660
Rank
24
Race Number
70
Driver
Frazer ANDERSON
Entrant
Oliver Rowland Motorsport
Time
00:14:26.820
Average Speed
42.80
Laps
12
Points
11
Best Lap
00:01:09.290
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:24.360
Best S2
00:00:21.930
Best S3
00:00:23.000
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.68.
Rank
25
Race Number
54
Driver
Michael MORGAN
Entrant
Time
00:14:26.910
Average Speed
42.79
Laps
12
Points
10
Best Lap
00:01:09.340
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:24.390
Best S2
00:00:21.940
Best S3
00:00:23.010
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.66.
Rank
26
Race Number
43
Driver
Miles TURNBULL
Entrant
V Motorsport
Time
00:14:35.570
Average Speed
42.37
Laps
12
Points
9
Best Lap
00:01:08.490
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:24.060
Best S2
00:00:21.860
Best S3
00:00:22.570
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.65. C1.1.5 - Driving in a manner incompatible with general safety. According to Stewards' Decision No.74.
Rank
27
Race Number
94
Driver
Ralf JUNGLING
Entrant
Hines Racing
Time
00:10:49.760
Average Speed
42.82
Laps
9
Points
8
Best Lap
00:01:08.960
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:24.320
Best S2
00:00:21.800
Best S3
00:00:22.840
Rank
28
Race Number
48
Driver
Jacob GILLMAN
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:08:25.990
Average Speed
42.77
Laps
7
Points
7
Best Lap
00:01:09.280
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:24.470
Best S2
00:00:21.860
Best S3
00:00:22.950
Rank
29
Race Number
21
Driver
Fraser ORAM
Entrant
Time
00:00:06.980
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
6
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
1
Race Number
E
Driver
Mitchell GIBBONS
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:17:11.560
Average Speed
44.95
Laps
15
Points
65
Best Lap
00:01:07.620
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:24.040
Best S2
00:00:21.320
Best S3
00:00:22.260
Rank
2
Race Number
5
Driver
Kean NAKAMURA-BERTA
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:17:11.680
Average Speed
44.95
Laps
15
Points
62
Best Lap
00:01:07.610
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:23.910
Best S2
00:00:21.310
Best S3
00:00:22.390
Rank
3
Race Number
28
Driver
Jack HOBSON
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:17:11.940
Average Speed
44.94
Laps
15
Points
60
Best Lap
00:01:07.500
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:23.730
Best S2
00:00:21.350
Best S3
00:00:22.420
Rank
4
Race Number
42
Driver
Ewan CHARMAN
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:17:12.050
Average Speed
44.93
Laps
15
Points
59
Best Lap
00:01:07.620
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:24.020
Best S2
00:00:21.180
Best S3
00:00:22.420
Rank
5
Race Number
44
Driver
Cruz SPEAKMAN
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:17:13.000
Average Speed
44.89
Laps
15
Points
58
Best Lap
00:01:07.810
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:23.950
Best S2
00:00:21.430
Best S3
00:00:22.430
Rank
6
Race Number
6
Driver
Sonny SMITH
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:17:13.760
Average Speed
44.86
Laps
15
Points
57
Best Lap
00:01:07.790
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:24.070
Best S2
00:00:21.380
Best S3
00:00:22.340
Rank
7
Race Number
GP
Driver
Oscar TEUTEN
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:17:13.800
Average Speed
44.86
Laps
15
Points
56
Best Lap
00:01:07.550
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:23.940
Best S2
00:00:21.260
Best S3
00:00:22.350
Rank
8
Race Number
16
Driver
Steven DUNCAN
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:17:13.900
Average Speed
44.85
Laps
15
Points
55
Best Lap
00:01:07.700
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:23.960
Best S2
00:00:21.220
Best S3
00:00:22.520
Rank
9
Race Number
86
Driver
Thomas CUCURULLO-YEOMANS
Entrant
V Motorsport
Time
00:17:14.000
Average Speed
44.85
Laps
15
Points
54
Best Lap
00:01:07.710
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:23.710
Best S2
00:00:21.600
Best S3
00:00:22.400
Rank
10
Race Number
O
Driver
Connor DUNCAN
Entrant
Hines Racing
Time
00:17:14.210
Average Speed
44.84
Laps
15
Points
53
Best Lap
00:01:07.540
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:23.890
Best S2
00:00:21.330
Best S3
00:00:22.320
Rank
11
Race Number
57
Driver
Jack PLANT
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:17:15.040
Average Speed
44.80
Laps
15
Points
52
Best Lap
00:01:07.800
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:23.880
Best S2
00:00:21.400
Best S3
00:00:22.520
Rank
12
Race Number
23
Driver
Ethian SYMONDS
Entrant
Cutting Edge Racing
Time
00:17:16.980
Average Speed
44.72
Laps
15
Points
51
Best Lap
00:01:07.520
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:23.670
Best S2
00:00:21.570
Best S3
00:00:22.280
Rank
13
Race Number
41
Driver
Haydn ELDRIDGE
Entrant
SFR Motorsport
Time
00:17:17.340
Average Speed
44.70
Laps
15
Points
50
Best Lap
00:01:07.470
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:23.640
Best S2
00:00:21.470
Best S3
00:00:22.360
Rank
14
Race Number
87
Driver
Alfie THOMPSON
Entrant
Project One East Anglia
Time
00:17:19.530
Average Speed
44.61
Laps
15
Points
49
Best Lap
00:01:07.610
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:23.850
Best S2
00:00:21.430
Best S3
00:00:22.330
Rank
15
Race Number
79
Driver
Henry NG-ZEEDERBERG
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:17:19.610
Average Speed
44.60
Laps
15
Points
48
Best Lap
00:01:07.750
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:23.980
Best S2
00:00:21.270
Best S3
00:00:22.500
Rank
16
Race Number
52
Driver
Reece LOMAX
Entrant
RHP Racing
Time
00:17:20.010
Average Speed
44.59
Laps
15
Points
47
Best Lap
00:01:07.640
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:23.720
Best S2
00:00:21.530
Best S3
00:00:22.390
Rank
17
Race Number
55
Driver
Jamie PERILLY
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:17:21.210
Average Speed
44.54
Laps
15
Points
46
Best Lap
00:01:07.670
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:23.970
Best S2
00:00:21.350
Best S3
00:00:22.350
Rank
18
Race Number
26
Driver
Jai LAWRENCE
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:17:22.280
Average Speed
44.49
Laps
15
Points
45
Best Lap
00:01:07.790
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:23.930
Best S2
00:00:21.480
Best S3
00:00:22.380
Rank
19
Race Number
73
Driver
Rylan ECHBERG
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:17:22.400
Average Speed
44.49
Laps
15
Points
44
Best Lap
00:01:07.540
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:23.790
Best S2
00:00:21.370
Best S3
00:00:22.380
Rank
20
Race Number
35
Driver
Zac DRUMMOND
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:17:26.340
Average Speed
44.32
Laps
15
Points
43
Best Lap
00:01:07.690
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:23.860
Best S2
00:00:21.400
Best S3
00:00:22.430
Rank
21
Race Number
61
Driver
Steven BARNES
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:17:28.190
Average Speed
44.24
Laps
15
Points
42
Best Lap
00:01:08.340
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:24.260
Best S2
00:00:21.510
Best S3
00:00:22.570
Rank
22
Race Number
56
Driver
Dylan MACKAY
Entrant
Hines Racing
Time
00:17:29.920
Average Speed
44.17
Laps
15
Points
41
Best Lap
00:01:08.370
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:24.070
Best S2
00:00:21.680
Best S3
00:00:22.620
Rank
23
Race Number
66
Driver
Ollie HANDLEY
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:17:30.160
Average Speed
44.16
Laps
15
Points
40
Best Lap
00:01:08.390
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:24.040
Best S2
00:00:21.820
Best S3
00:00:22.530
Rank
24
Race Number
99
Driver
Freddie HULL
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:17:30.350
Average Speed
44.15
Laps
15
Points
39
Best Lap
00:01:08.070
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:23.780
Best S2
00:00:21.760
Best S3
00:00:22.530
Rank
25
Race Number
89
Driver
Gustavs USAKOVS
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:17:30.470
Average Speed
44.14
Laps
15
Points
38
Best Lap
00:01:08.520
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:23.990
Best S2
00:00:21.940
Best S3
00:00:22.590
Rank
26
Race Number
29
Driver
Danny SHIELDS
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:17:30.630
Average Speed
44.14
Laps
15
Points
37
Best Lap
00:01:08.460
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:24.360
Best S2
00:00:21.650
Best S3
00:00:22.450
Rank
27
Race Number
90
Driver
Timo JUNGLING
Entrant
Hines Racing
Time
00:17:30.980
Average Speed
44.12
Laps
15
Points
36
Best Lap
00:01:08.050
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:24.100
Best S2
00:00:21.530
Best S3
00:00:22.420
Rank
28
Race Number
62
Driver
Henry JOSLYN
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:17:32.250
Average Speed
44.07
Laps
15
Points
35
Best Lap
00:01:08.300
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:24.310
Best S2
00:00:21.490
Best S3
00:00:22.500
Rank
29
Race Number
11
Driver
Macie HITTER
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:17:36.970
Average Speed
43.87
Laps
15
Points
34
Best Lap
00:01:08.770
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:24.260
Best S2
00:00:21.880
Best S3
00:00:22.630
Rank
30
Race Number
80
Driver
Callie CLIFFORD
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:17:40.040
Average Speed
43.75
Laps
15
Points
33
Best Lap
00:01:08.360
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:24.100
Best S2
00:00:21.520
Best S3
00:00:22.740
Rank
31
Race Number
72
Driver
Joe CHEEK
Entrant
RHP Racing
Time
00:17:44.430
Average Speed
43.56
Laps
15
Points
32
Best Lap
00:01:08.140
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:23.790
Best S2
00:00:21.710
Best S3
00:00:22.640
Rank
32
Race Number
71
Driver
Henry GREGORY
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:15:01.400
Average Speed
44.58
Laps
13
Points
31
Best Lap
00:01:07.850
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:24.060
Best S2
00:00:21.290
Best S3
00:00:22.500
Rank
33
Race Number
34
Driver
Jaydan GREGG
Entrant
Time
00:11:34.830
Average Speed
44.49
Laps
10
Points
30
Best Lap
00:01:07.430
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:23.800
Best S2
00:00:21.260
Best S3
00:00:22.370
Rank
34
Race Number
18
Driver
Josh AGAMBAR
Entrant
Cutting Edge Racing
Time
00:06:09.140
Average Speed
41.87
Laps
5
Points
29
Best Lap
00:01:10.750
In Lap
3
Best S1
00:00:24.850
Best S2
00:00:22.240
Best S3
00:00:23.660
Rank
1
Race Number
11
Driver
Macie HITTER
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:13:27.270
Average Speed
61.27
Laps
16
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:49.860
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:19.330
Best S2
00:00:17.210
Best S3
00:00:13.320
Rank
2
Race Number
47
Driver
Damian BARUSS-HAGGETT
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:27.360
Average Speed
61.27
Laps
16
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:49.760
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:19.470
Best S2
00:00:17.010
Best S3
00:00:13.280
Rank
3
Race Number
12
Driver
Lewis ISLIN
Entrant
SFR Motorsport
Time
00:13:32.760
Average Speed
60.86
Laps
16
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:49.930
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:19.470
Best S2
00:00:17.190
Best S3
00:00:13.270
Rank
4
Race Number
89
Driver
Gustavs USAKOVS
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:13:32.840
Average Speed
60.85
Laps
16
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:49.670
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:19.380
Best S2
00:00:17.020
Best S3
00:00:13.270
Rank
5
Race Number
32
Driver
Bradley BICK
Entrant
Cutting Edge Racing
Time
00:13:33.010
Average Speed
60.84
Laps
16
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:49.940
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:19.460
Best S2
00:00:17.230
Best S3
00:00:13.250
Rank
6
Race Number
94
Driver
Ralf JUNGLING
Entrant
Hines Racing
Time
00:13:33.520
Average Speed
60.80
Laps
16
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:49.730
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:19.330
Best S2
00:00:17.260
Best S3
00:00:13.140
Rank
7
Race Number
90
Driver
Timo JUNGLING
Entrant
Hines Racing
Time
00:13:33.540
Average Speed
60.80
Laps
16
Points
28
Best Lap
00:00:49.820
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:19.340
Best S2
00:00:17.240
Best S3
00:00:13.240
Rank
8
Race Number
92
Driver
Wesley SWAIN
Entrant
Hines Racing
Time
00:13:33.780
Average Speed
60.78
Laps
16
Points
27
Best Lap
00:00:49.670
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:19.430
Best S2
00:00:17.060
Best S3
00:00:13.180
Rank
9
Race Number
29
Driver
Danny SHIELDS
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:13:33.940
Average Speed
60.77
Laps
16
Points
26
Best Lap
00:00:49.830
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:19.410
Best S2
00:00:17.050
Best S3
00:00:13.370
Rank
10
Race Number
72
Driver
Joe CHEEK
Entrant
RHP Racing
Time
00:13:35.390
Average Speed
60.66
Laps
16
Points
25
Best Lap
00:00:49.910
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:19.580
Best S2
00:00:17.130
Best S3
00:00:13.200
Rank
11
Race Number
66
Driver
Ollie HANDLEY
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:35.460
Average Speed
60.66
Laps
16
Points
24
Best Lap
00:00:49.730
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:19.400
Best S2
00:00:17.070
Best S3
00:00:13.260
Rank
12
Race Number
64
Driver
Reg HEYWOOD
Entrant
CHDD
Time
00:13:36.080
Average Speed
60.61
Laps
16
Points
23
Best Lap
00:00:49.800
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:19.510
Best S2
00:00:17.050
Best S3
00:00:13.240
Rank
13
Race Number
48
Driver
Jacob GILLMAN
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:13:36.340
Average Speed
60.59
Laps
16
Points
22
Best Lap
00:00:49.910
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:19.380
Best S2
00:00:17.060
Best S3
00:00:13.470
Rank
14
Race Number
83
Driver
Sophie KINGHORN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:36.680
Average Speed
60.57
Laps
16
Points
21
Best Lap
00:00:49.760
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:19.360
Best S2
00:00:17.120
Best S3
00:00:13.280
Rank
15
Race Number
56
Driver
Dylan MACKAY
Entrant
Hines Racing
Time
00:13:36.890
Average Speed
60.55
Laps
16
Points
20
Best Lap
00:00:49.790
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:19.430
Best S2
00:00:17.110
Best S3
00:00:13.250
Rank
16
Race Number
85
Driver
Anastasija DEINE
Entrant
V Motorsport
Time
00:13:37.000
Average Speed
60.54
Laps
16
Points
19
Best Lap
00:00:49.920
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:19.600
Best S2
00:00:17.050
Best S3
00:00:13.270
Rank
17
Race Number
14
Driver
Aidan MITCHELL
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:40.260
Average Speed
60.30
Laps
16
Points
18
Best Lap
00:00:49.810
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:19.470
Best S2
00:00:17.170
Best S3
00:00:13.170
Rank
18
Race Number
43
Driver
Miles TURNBULL
Entrant
V Motorsport
Time
00:13:40.440
Average Speed
60.29
Laps
16
Points
17
Best Lap
00:00:49.830
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:19.430
Best S2
00:00:17.200
Best S3
00:00:13.200
Rank
19
Race Number
54
Driver
Michael MORGAN
Entrant
Time
00:13:40.640
Average Speed
60.27
Laps
16
Points
16
Best Lap
00:00:49.930
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:19.630
Best S2
00:00:17.060
Best S3
00:00:13.240
Rank
20
Race Number
88
Driver
Callum GHOSH
Entrant
Cutting Edge Racing
Time
00:13:40.730
Average Speed
60.27
Laps
16
Points
15
Best Lap
00:00:50.010
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:19.460
Best S2
00:00:17.260
Best S3
00:00:13.290
Rank
21
Race Number
20
Driver
Kacper TOMALEWSKI
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:13:41.290
Average Speed
60.23
Laps
16
Points
14
Best Lap
00:00:50.070
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:19.420
Best S2
00:00:17.170
Best S3
00:00:13.480
Rank
22
Race Number
61
Driver
Steven BARNES
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:41.750
Average Speed
60.19
Laps
16
Points
13
Best Lap
00:00:50.210
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:19.470
Best S2
00:00:17.280
Best S3
00:00:13.460
Rank
23
Race Number
13
Driver
Yehan KALLYCHURN
Entrant
RHP Racing
Time
00:13:41.820
Average Speed
60.19
Laps
16
Points
12
Best Lap
00:00:49.990
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:19.370
Best S2
00:00:17.270
Best S3
00:00:13.350
Rank
24
Race Number
82
Driver
Josh RUDD
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:13:44.950
Average Speed
59.96
Laps
16
Points
11
Best Lap
00:00:49.950
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:19.640
Best S2
00:00:17.170
Best S3
00:00:13.140
Rank
1
Race Number
5
Driver
Kean NAKAMURA-BERTA
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:23.580
Average Speed
59.72
Laps
19
Points
65
Best Lap
00:00:49.340
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:19.140
Best S2
00:00:16.880
Best S3
00:00:13.320
Rank
2
Race Number
23
Driver
Ethian SYMONDS
Entrant
Cutting Edge Racing
Time
00:16:25.330
Average Speed
59.61
Laps
19
Points
62
Best Lap
00:00:49.310
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:19.220
Best S2
00:00:16.910
Best S3
00:00:13.180
Rank
3
Race Number
O
Driver
Connor DUNCAN
Entrant
Hines Racing
Time
00:16:25.710
Average Speed
59.59
Laps
19
Points
60
Best Lap
00:00:49.290
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:19.230
Best S2
00:00:16.930
Best S3
00:00:13.130
Rank
4
Race Number
28
Driver
Jack HOBSON
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:16:26.070
Average Speed
59.57
Laps
19
Points
59
Best Lap
00:00:49.250
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:19.250
Best S2
00:00:16.860
Best S3
00:00:13.140
Rank
5
Race Number
E
Driver
Mitchell GIBBONS
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:16:26.230
Average Speed
59.56
Laps
19
Points
58
Best Lap
00:00:49.220
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:19.090
Best S2
00:00:17.050
Best S3
00:00:13.080
Rank
6
Race Number
6
Driver
Sonny SMITH
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:16:27.000
Average Speed
59.51
Laps
19
Points
57
Best Lap
00:00:49.320
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:19.150
Best S2
00:00:16.960
Best S3
00:00:13.210
Rank
7
Race Number
34
Driver
Jaydan GREGG
Entrant
Time
00:16:27.090
Average Speed
59.51
Laps
19
Points
56
Best Lap
00:00:49.150
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:19.160
Best S2
00:00:16.880
Best S3
00:00:13.110
Rank
8
Race Number
57
Driver
Jack PLANT
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:16:27.230
Average Speed
59.50
Laps
19
Points
55
Best Lap
00:00:49.420
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:19.190
Best S2
00:00:17.060
Best S3
00:00:13.170
Rank
9
Race Number
35
Driver
Zac DRUMMOND
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:16:28.140
Average Speed
59.44
Laps
19
Points
54
Best Lap
00:00:49.330
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:19.250
Best S2
00:00:16.930
Best S3
00:00:13.150
Rank
10
Race Number
18
Driver
Josh AGAMBAR
Entrant
Cutting Edge Racing
Time
00:16:30.310
Average Speed
59.31
Laps
19
Points
53
Best Lap
00:00:49.420
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:19.300
Best S2
00:00:16.930
Best S3
00:00:13.190
Rank
11
Race Number
11
Driver
Macie HITTER
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:16:30.380
Average Speed
59.31
Laps
19
Points
52
Best Lap
00:00:49.390
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:19.240
Best S2
00:00:16.900
Best S3
00:00:13.250
Rank
12
Race Number
42
Driver
Ewan CHARMAN
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:16:30.740
Average Speed
59.29
Laps
19
Points
51
Best Lap
00:00:49.490
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:19.210
Best S2
00:00:17.030
Best S3
00:00:13.250
Rank
13
Race Number
41
Driver
Haydn ELDRIDGE
Entrant
SFR Motorsport
Time
00:16:30.840
Average Speed
59.28
Laps
19
Points
50
Best Lap
00:00:49.620
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:19.250
Best S2
00:00:17.110
Best S3
00:00:13.260
Rank
14
Race Number
55
Driver
Jamie PERILLY
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:30.910
Average Speed
59.28
Laps
19
Points
49
Best Lap
00:00:49.360
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:19.320
Best S2
00:00:16.910
Best S3
00:00:13.130
Rank
15
Race Number
GP
Driver
Oscar TEUTEN
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:31.520
Average Speed
59.24
Laps
19
Points
48
Best Lap
00:00:49.410
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:19.320
Best S2
00:00:17.020
Best S3
00:00:13.070
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.57.
Rank
16
Race Number
16
Driver
Steven DUNCAN
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:32.270
Average Speed
59.20
Laps
19
Points
47
Best Lap
00:00:49.230
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:19.290
Best S2
00:00:16.870
Best S3
00:00:13.070
Rank
17
Race Number
44
Driver
Cruz SPEAKMAN
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:32.610
Average Speed
59.17
Laps
19
Points
46
Best Lap
00:00:49.440
In Lap
18
Best S1
00:00:19.240
Best S2
00:00:17.070
Best S3
00:00:13.130
Rank
18
Race Number
36
Driver
Blake TICEHURST
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:16:32.790
Average Speed
59.16
Laps
19
Points
45
Best Lap
00:00:49.630
In Lap
18
Best S1
00:00:19.390
Best S2
00:00:17.040
Best S3
00:00:13.200
Rank
19
Race Number
71
Driver
Henry GREGORY
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:16:33.400
Average Speed
59.13
Laps
19
Points
44
Best Lap
00:00:49.840
In Lap
19
Best S1
00:00:19.370
Best S2
00:00:17.120
Best S3
00:00:13.350
Rank
20
Race Number
86
Driver
Thomas CUCURULLO-YEOMANS
Entrant
V Motorsport
Time
00:16:34.470
Average Speed
59.06
Laps
19
Points
43
Best Lap
00:00:49.770
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:19.330
Best S2
00:00:17.110
Best S3
00:00:13.330
Rank
21
Race Number
89
Driver
Gustavs USAKOVS
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:36.030
Average Speed
58.97
Laps
19
Points
42
Best Lap
00:00:49.270
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:19.180
Best S2
00:00:16.930
Best S3
00:00:13.160
Rank
22
Race Number
87
Driver
Alfie THOMPSON
Entrant
Project One East Anglia
Time
00:16:37.540
Average Speed
58.88
Laps
19
Points
41
Best Lap
00:00:49.580
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:19.320
Best S2
00:00:17.030
Best S3
00:00:13.230
Rank
23
Race Number
80
Driver
Callie CLIFFORD
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:38.290
Average Speed
58.84
Laps
19
Points
40
Best Lap
00:00:49.900
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:19.310
Best S2
00:00:17.190
Best S3
00:00:13.400
Rank
24
Race Number
47
Driver
Damian BARUSS-HAGGETT
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:38.390
Average Speed
58.83
Laps
19
Points
39
Best Lap
00:00:49.740
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:19.360
Best S2
00:00:17.080
Best S3
00:00:13.300
Rank
25
Race Number
73
Driver
Rylan ECHBERG
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:16:38.910
Average Speed
58.80
Laps
19
Points
38
Best Lap
00:00:49.830
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:19.370
Best S2
00:00:17.190
Best S3
00:00:13.270
Rank
26
Race Number
12
Driver
Lewis ISLIN
Entrant
SFR Motorsport
Time
00:16:39.240
Average Speed
58.78
Laps
19
Points
37
Best Lap
00:00:49.860
In Lap
3
Best S1
00:00:19.470
Best S2
00:00:17.190
Best S3
00:00:13.200
Rank
27
Race Number
68
Driver
Sonny MORTENSEN
Entrant
Project One East Anglia
Time
00:16:39.650
Average Speed
58.76
Laps
19
Points
36
Best Lap
00:00:49.830
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:19.440
Best S2
00:00:17.170
Best S3
00:00:13.220
Rank
28
Race Number
26
Driver
Jai LAWRENCE
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:39.800
Average Speed
58.75
Laps
19
Points
35
Best Lap
00:00:49.770
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:19.360
Best S2
00:00:17.150
Best S3
00:00:13.260
Rank
29
Race Number
62
Driver
Henry JOSLYN
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:16:42.010
Average Speed
58.62
Laps
19
Points
34
Best Lap
00:00:49.730
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:19.500
Best S2
00:00:16.950
Best S3
00:00:13.280
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.56.
Rank
30
Race Number
52
Driver
Reece LOMAX
Entrant
RHP Racing
Time
00:16:43.250
Average Speed
58.55
Laps
19
Points
33
Best Lap
00:00:49.630
In Lap
3
Best S1
00:00:19.440
Best S2
00:00:17.070
Best S3
00:00:13.120
Penalty
C1.1.5 - Driving in a manner incompatible with general safety. According to Stewards' Decision No.61.
Rank
31
Race Number
94
Driver
Ralf JUNGLING
Entrant
Hines Racing
Time
00:16:44.080
Average Speed
58.50
Laps
19
Points
32
Best Lap
00:00:49.860
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:19.330
Best S2
00:00:17.190
Best S3
00:00:13.340
Rank
32
Race Number
99
Driver
Freddie HULL
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:16:44.590
Average Speed
58.47
Laps
19
Points
31
Best Lap
00:00:49.350
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:19.200
Best S2
00:00:16.970
Best S3
00:00:13.180
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.58. C1.1.5 - Driving in a manner incompatible with general safety. According to Stewards' Decision No.59.
Rank
33
Race Number
32
Driver
Bradley BICK
Entrant
Cutting Edge Racing
Time
00:16:47.650
Average Speed
58.29
Laps
19
Points
30
Best Lap
00:00:49.820
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:19.470
Best S2
00:00:17.020
Best S3
00:00:13.330
Rank
34
Race Number
58
Driver
Ben RAEBURN
Entrant
Project One East Anglia
Time
00:05:11.300
Average Speed
59.58
Laps
6
Points
29
Best Lap
00:00:49.600
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:19.340
Best S2
00:00:17.020
Best S3
00:00:13.240
Rank
1
Race Number
11
Driver
Macie HITTER
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:13:27.270
Average Speed
61.27
Laps
16
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:49.860
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:19.330
Best S2
00:00:17.210
Best S3
00:00:13.320
Rank
2
Race Number
47
Driver
Damian BARUSS-HAGGETT
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:27.360
Average Speed
61.27
Laps
16
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:49.760
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:19.470
Best S2
00:00:17.010
Best S3
00:00:13.280
Rank
3
Race Number
12
Driver
Lewis ISLIN
Entrant
SFR Motorsport
Time
00:13:32.760
Average Speed
60.86
Laps
16
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:49.930
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:19.470
Best S2
00:00:17.190
Best S3
00:00:13.270
Rank
4
Race Number
89
Driver
Gustavs USAKOVS
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:13:32.840
Average Speed
60.85
Laps
16
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:49.670
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:19.380
Best S2
00:00:17.020
Best S3
00:00:13.270
Rank
5
Race Number
32
Driver
Bradley BICK
Entrant
Cutting Edge Racing
Time
00:13:33.010
Average Speed
60.84
Laps
16
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:49.940
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:19.460
Best S2
00:00:17.230
Best S3
00:00:13.250
Rank
6
Race Number
94
Driver
Ralf JUNGLING
Entrant
Hines Racing
Time
00:13:33.520
Average Speed
60.80
Laps
16
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:49.730
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:19.330
Best S2
00:00:17.260
Best S3
00:00:13.140
Rank
7
Race Number
90
Driver
Timo JUNGLING
Entrant
Hines Racing
Time
00:13:33.540
Average Speed
60.80
Laps
16
Points
28
Best Lap
00:00:49.820
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:19.340
Best S2
00:00:17.240
Best S3
00:00:13.240
Rank
8
Race Number
92
Driver
Wesley SWAIN
Entrant
Hines Racing
Time
00:13:33.780
Average Speed
60.78
Laps
16
Points
27
Best Lap
00:00:49.670
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:19.430
Best S2
00:00:17.060
Best S3
00:00:13.180
Rank
9
Race Number
29
Driver
Danny SHIELDS
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:13:33.940
Average Speed
60.77
Laps
16
Points
26
Best Lap
00:00:49.830
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:19.410
Best S2
00:00:17.050
Best S3
00:00:13.370
Rank
10
Race Number
72
Driver
Joe CHEEK
Entrant
RHP Racing
Time
00:13:35.390
Average Speed
60.66
Laps
16
Points
25
Best Lap
00:00:49.910
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:19.580
Best S2
00:00:17.130
Best S3
00:00:13.200
Rank
11
Race Number
66
Driver
Ollie HANDLEY
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:35.460
Average Speed
60.66
Laps
16
Points
24
Best Lap
00:00:49.730
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:19.400
Best S2
00:00:17.070
Best S3
00:00:13.260
Rank
12
Race Number
64
Driver
Reg HEYWOOD
Entrant
CHDD
Time
00:13:36.080
Average Speed
60.61
Laps
16
Points
23
Best Lap
00:00:49.800
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:19.510
Best S2
00:00:17.050
Best S3
00:00:13.240
Rank
13
Race Number
48
Driver
Jacob GILLMAN
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:13:36.340
Average Speed
60.59
Laps
16
Points
22
Best Lap
00:00:49.910
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:19.380
Best S2
00:00:17.060
Best S3
00:00:13.470
Rank
14
Race Number
83
Driver
Sophie KINGHORN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:36.680
Average Speed
60.57
Laps
16
Points
21
Best Lap
00:00:49.760
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:19.360
Best S2
00:00:17.120
Best S3
00:00:13.280
Rank
15
Race Number
56
Driver
Dylan MACKAY
Entrant
Hines Racing
Time
00:13:36.890
Average Speed
60.55
Laps
16
Points
20
Best Lap
00:00:49.790
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:19.430
Best S2
00:00:17.110
Best S3
00:00:13.250
Rank
16
Race Number
85
Driver
Anastasija DEINE
Entrant
V Motorsport
Time
00:13:37.000
Average Speed
60.54
Laps
16
Points
19
Best Lap
00:00:49.920
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:19.600
Best S2
00:00:17.050
Best S3
00:00:13.270
Rank
17
Race Number
14
Driver
Aidan MITCHELL
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:40.260
Average Speed
60.30
Laps
16
Points
18
Best Lap
00:00:49.810
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:19.470
Best S2
00:00:17.170
Best S3
00:00:13.170
Rank
18
Race Number
43
Driver
Miles TURNBULL
Entrant
V Motorsport
Time
00:13:40.440
Average Speed
60.29
Laps
16
Points
17
Best Lap
00:00:49.830
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:19.430
Best S2
00:00:17.200
Best S3
00:00:13.200
Rank
19
Race Number
54
Driver
Michael MORGAN
Entrant
Time
00:13:40.640
Average Speed
60.27
Laps
16
Points
16
Best Lap
00:00:49.930
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:19.630
Best S2
00:00:17.060
Best S3
00:00:13.240
Rank
20
Race Number
88
Driver
Callum GHOSH
Entrant
Cutting Edge Racing
Time
00:13:40.730
Average Speed
60.27
Laps
16
Points
15
Best Lap
00:00:50.010
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:19.460
Best S2
00:00:17.260
Best S3
00:00:13.290
Rank
21
Race Number
20
Driver
Kacper TOMALEWSKI
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:13:41.290
Average Speed
60.23
Laps
16
Points
14
Best Lap
00:00:50.070
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:19.420
Best S2
00:00:17.170
Best S3
00:00:13.480
Rank
22
Race Number
61
Driver
Steven BARNES
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:41.750
Average Speed
60.19
Laps
16
Points
13
Best Lap
00:00:50.210
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:19.470
Best S2
00:00:17.280
Best S3
00:00:13.460
Rank
23
Race Number
13
Driver
Yehan KALLYCHURN
Entrant
RHP Racing
Time
00:13:41.820
Average Speed
60.19
Laps
16
Points
12
Best Lap
00:00:49.990
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:19.370
Best S2
00:00:17.270
Best S3
00:00:13.350
Rank
24
Race Number
82
Driver
Josh RUDD
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:13:44.950
Average Speed
59.96
Laps
16
Points
11
Best Lap
00:00:49.950
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:19.640
Best S2
00:00:17.170
Best S3
00:00:13.140
Rank
1
Race Number
5
Driver
Kean NAKAMURA-BERTA
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:37.660
Average Speed
61.97
Laps
20
Points
65
Best Lap
00:00:49.290
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:19.070
Best S2
00:00:17.050
Best S3
00:00:13.170
Rank
2
Race Number
23
Driver
Ethian SYMONDS
Entrant
Cutting Edge Racing
Time
00:16:37.810
Average Speed
61.96
Laps
20
Points
62
Best Lap
00:00:49.280
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:19.280
Best S2
00:00:16.830
Best S3
00:00:13.170
Rank
3
Race Number
O
Driver
Connor DUNCAN
Entrant
Hines Racing
Time
00:16:41.160
Average Speed
61.76
Laps
20
Points
60
Best Lap
00:00:49.270
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:19.270
Best S2
00:00:16.860
Best S3
00:00:13.140
Rank
4
Race Number
28
Driver
Jack HOBSON
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:16:41.320
Average Speed
61.75
Laps
20
Points
59
Best Lap
00:00:49.350
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:19.320
Best S2
00:00:16.820
Best S3
00:00:13.210
Rank
5
Race Number
E
Driver
Mitchell GIBBONS
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:16:46.120
Average Speed
61.45
Laps
20
Points
58
Best Lap
00:00:49.650
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:19.340
Best S2
00:00:17.050
Best S3
00:00:13.260
Rank
6
Race Number
6
Driver
Sonny SMITH
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:16:47.240
Average Speed
61.38
Laps
20
Points
57
Best Lap
00:00:49.550
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:19.370
Best S2
00:00:17.070
Best S3
00:00:13.110
Rank
7
Race Number
42
Driver
Ewan CHARMAN
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:16:47.490
Average Speed
61.37
Laps
20
Points
56
Best Lap
00:00:49.140
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:19.180
Best S2
00:00:16.780
Best S3
00:00:13.180
Rank
8
Race Number
GP
Driver
Oscar TEUTEN
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:47.630
Average Speed
61.36
Laps
20
Points
55
Best Lap
00:00:49.550
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:19.320
Best S2
00:00:17.040
Best S3
00:00:13.190
Rank
9
Race Number
16
Driver
Steven DUNCAN
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:47.680
Average Speed
61.36
Laps
20
Points
54
Best Lap
00:00:49.460
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:19.250
Best S2
00:00:17.030
Best S3
00:00:13.180
Rank
10
Race Number
57
Driver
Jack PLANT
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:16:47.690
Average Speed
61.36
Laps
20
Points
53
Best Lap
00:00:49.560
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:19.300
Best S2
00:00:17.080
Best S3
00:00:13.180
Rank
11
Race Number
44
Driver
Cruz SPEAKMAN
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:48.120
Average Speed
61.33
Laps
20
Points
52
Best Lap
00:00:49.330
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:19.290
Best S2
00:00:16.990
Best S3
00:00:13.050
Rank
12
Race Number
35
Driver
Zac DRUMMOND
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:16:48.570
Average Speed
61.30
Laps
20
Points
51
Best Lap
00:00:49.640
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:19.290
Best S2
00:00:17.070
Best S3
00:00:13.280
Rank
13
Race Number
86
Driver
Thomas CUCURULLO-YEOMANS
Entrant
V Motorsport
Time
00:16:50.140
Average Speed
61.21
Laps
20
Points
50
Best Lap
00:00:49.390
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:19.180
Best S2
00:00:16.900
Best S3
00:00:13.310
Rank
14
Race Number
34
Driver
Jaydan GREGG
Entrant
Time
00:16:50.860
Average Speed
61.16
Laps
20
Points
49
Best Lap
00:00:49.480
In Lap
20
Best S1
00:00:19.270
Best S2
00:00:16.990
Best S3
00:00:13.220
Rank
15
Race Number
99
Driver
Freddie HULL
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:16:51.160
Average Speed
61.15
Laps
20
Points
48
Best Lap
00:00:49.460
In Lap
20
Best S1
00:00:19.290
Best S2
00:00:17.010
Best S3
00:00:13.160
Rank
16
Race Number
87
Driver
Alfie THOMPSON
Entrant
Project One East Anglia
Time
00:16:52.340
Average Speed
61.08
Laps
20
Points
47
Best Lap
00:00:49.530
In Lap
20
Best S1
00:00:19.320
Best S2
00:00:17.000
Best S3
00:00:13.210
Rank
17
Race Number
89
Driver
Gustavs USAKOVS
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:52.960
Average Speed
61.04
Laps
20
Points
46
Best Lap
00:00:49.570
In Lap
19
Best S1
00:00:19.380
Best S2
00:00:16.950
Best S3
00:00:13.240
Rank
18
Race Number
41
Driver
Haydn ELDRIDGE
Entrant
SFR Motorsport
Time
00:16:54.270
Average Speed
60.96
Laps
20
Points
45
Best Lap
00:00:49.730
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:19.390
Best S2
00:00:17.100
Best S3
00:00:13.240
Rank
19
Race Number
11
Driver
Macie HITTER
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:16:55.110
Average Speed
60.91
Laps
20
Points
44
Best Lap
00:00:49.490
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:19.290
Best S2
00:00:16.950
Best S3
00:00:13.250
Rank
20
Race Number
62
Driver
Henry JOSLYN
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:16:56.430
Average Speed
60.83
Laps
20
Points
43
Best Lap
00:00:49.600
In Lap
18
Best S1
00:00:19.290
Best S2
00:00:16.960
Best S3
00:00:13.350
Rank
21
Race Number
36
Driver
Blake TICEHURST
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:16:56.500
Average Speed
60.83
Laps
20
Points
42
Best Lap
00:00:49.630
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:19.290
Best S2
00:00:17.120
Best S3
00:00:13.220
Rank
22
Race Number
18
Driver
Josh AGAMBAR
Entrant
Cutting Edge Racing
Time
00:16:56.790
Average Speed
60.81
Laps
20
Points
41
Best Lap
00:00:49.830
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:19.490
Best S2
00:00:17.150
Best S3
00:00:13.190
Rank
23
Race Number
73
Driver
Rylan ECHBERG
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:16:57.640
Average Speed
60.76
Laps
20
Points
40
Best Lap
00:00:49.490
In Lap
19
Best S1
00:00:19.210
Best S2
00:00:17.060
Best S3
00:00:13.220
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.77.
Rank
24
Race Number
94
Driver
Ralf JUNGLING
Entrant
Hines Racing
Time
00:16:57.680
Average Speed
60.75
Laps
20
Points
39
Best Lap
00:00:49.740
In Lap
19
Best S1
00:00:19.440
Best S2
00:00:17.060
Best S3
00:00:13.240
Rank
25
Race Number
52
Driver
Reece LOMAX
Entrant
RHP Racing
Time
00:16:57.920
Average Speed
60.74
Laps
20
Points
38
Best Lap
00:00:49.910
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:19.400
Best S2
00:00:17.170
Best S3
00:00:13.340
Rank
26
Race Number
71
Driver
Henry GREGORY
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:16:58.060
Average Speed
60.73
Laps
20
Points
37
Best Lap
00:00:49.670
In Lap
20
Best S1
00:00:19.350
Best S2
00:00:16.980
Best S3
00:00:13.340
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.76.
Rank
27
Race Number
55
Driver
Jamie PERILLY
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:59.220
Average Speed
60.66
Laps
20
Points
36
Best Lap
00:00:49.690
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:19.490
Best S2
00:00:16.950
Best S3
00:00:13.250
Rank
28
Race Number
80
Driver
Callie CLIFFORD
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:17:00.830
Average Speed
60.57
Laps
20
Points
35
Best Lap
00:00:49.820
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:19.440
Best S2
00:00:17.110
Best S3
00:00:13.270
Rank
29
Race Number
26
Driver
Jai LAWRENCE
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:17:02.280
Average Speed
60.48
Laps
20
Points
34
Best Lap
00:00:49.660
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:19.320
Best S2
00:00:17.110
Best S3
00:00:13.230
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.72.
Rank
30
Race Number
68
Driver
Sonny MORTENSEN
Entrant
Project One East Anglia
Time
00:17:02.830
Average Speed
60.45
Laps
20
Points
33
Best Lap
00:00:49.680
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:19.460
Best S2
00:00:16.990
Best S3
00:00:13.230
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.75.
Rank
31
Race Number
12
Driver
Lewis ISLIN
Entrant
SFR Motorsport
Time
00:17:03.320
Average Speed
60.42
Laps
20
Points
32
Best Lap
00:00:49.920
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:19.370
Best S2
00:00:17.220
Best S3
00:00:13.330
Rank
32
Race Number
32
Driver
Bradley BICK
Entrant
Cutting Edge Racing
Time
00:17:10.640
Average Speed
59.99
Laps
20
Points
31
Best Lap
00:00:50.080
In Lap
3
Best S1
00:00:19.540
Best S2
00:00:17.200
Best S3
00:00:13.340
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.73.
Rank
33
Race Number
47
Driver
Damian BARUSS-HAGGETT
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:17:11.550
Average Speed
59.94
Laps
20
Points
30
Best Lap
00:00:49.690
In Lap
20
Best S1
00:00:19.370
Best S2
00:00:17.050
Best S3
00:00:13.270
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.74.
Rank
34
Race Number
58
Driver
Ben RAEBURN
Entrant
Project One East Anglia
Time
00:14:10.000
Average Speed
58.19
Laps
16
Points
29
Best Lap
00:00:50.140
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:19.500
Best S2
00:00:17.290
Best S3
00:00:13.350
Rank
1
Race Number
86
Driver
Thomas CUCURULLO-YEOMANS
Entrant
V Motorsport
Time
00:13:20.890
Average Speed
57.90
Laps
15
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:52.720
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:21.270
Best S2
00:00:16.770
Best S3
00:00:14.680
Rank
2
Race Number
62
Driver
Henry JOSLYN
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:13:21.240
Average Speed
57.87
Laps
15
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:52.960
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:21.450
Best S2
00:00:16.730
Best S3
00:00:14.780
Rank
3
Race Number
80
Driver
Callie CLIFFORD
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:21.650
Average Speed
57.85
Laps
15
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:52.910
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:21.440
Best S2
00:00:16.730
Best S3
00:00:14.740
Rank
4
Race Number
71
Driver
Henry GREGORY
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:13:24.270
Average Speed
57.66
Laps
15
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:52.700
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:21.250
Best S2
00:00:16.640
Best S3
00:00:14.810
Rank
5
Race Number
26
Driver
Jai LAWRENCE
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:13:25.530
Average Speed
57.57
Laps
15
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:53.080
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:21.430
Best S2
00:00:16.990
Best S3
00:00:14.660
Rank
6
Race Number
88
Driver
Callum GHOSH
Entrant
Cutting Edge Racing
Time
00:13:30.000
Average Speed
57.25
Laps
15
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:52.970
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:21.200
Best S2
00:00:17.170
Best S3
00:00:14.600
Rank
7
Race Number
29
Driver
Danny SHIELDS
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:13:36.860
Average Speed
56.77
Laps
15
Points
28
Best Lap
00:00:53.540
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:21.500
Best S2
00:00:17.150
Best S3
00:00:14.890
Rank
8
Race Number
S
Driver
Aston SHARP
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:13:38.300
Average Speed
56.67
Laps
15
Points
27
Best Lap
00:00:53.360
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:21.640
Best S2
00:00:16.890
Best S3
00:00:14.830
Rank
9
Race Number
94
Driver
Ralf JUNGLING
Entrant
Hines Racing
Time
00:13:41.740
Average Speed
56.43
Laps
15
Points
26
Best Lap
00:00:53.460
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:21.580
Best S2
00:00:16.900
Best S3
00:00:14.980
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.87.
Rank
10
Race Number
82
Driver
Josh RUDD
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:13:44.720
Average Speed
56.23
Laps
15
Points
25
Best Lap
00:00:53.450
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:21.700
Best S2
00:00:17.090
Best S3
00:00:14.660
Rank
11
Race Number
54
Driver
Michael MORGAN
Entrant
Time
00:13:44.910
Average Speed
56.21
Laps
15
Points
24
Best Lap
00:00:53.560
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:21.560
Best S2
00:00:17.190
Best S3
00:00:14.810
Rank
12
Race Number
20
Driver
Kacper TOMALEWSKI
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:13:45.340
Average Speed
56.18
Laps
15
Points
23
Best Lap
00:00:53.700
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.640
Best S2
00:00:17.150
Best S3
00:00:14.910
Rank
13
Race Number
84
Driver
Jenson GRAHAM
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:13:45.620
Average Speed
56.17
Laps
15
Points
22
Best Lap
00:00:53.630
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:21.400
Best S2
00:00:17.170
Best S3
00:00:15.060
Rank
14
Race Number
14
Driver
Aidan MITCHELL
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:14:24.600
Average Speed
53.63
Laps
15
Points
21
Best Lap
00:00:53.390
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:21.630
Best S2
00:00:16.950
Best S3
00:00:14.810
Penalty
Missed full circuit Lap 6 - Bulletin 03. According to Stewards' Decision No.86.
Rank
15
Race Number
32
Driver
Bradley BICK
Entrant
Cutting Edge Racing
Time
00:10:59.180
Average Speed
56.28
Laps
12
Points
20
Best Lap
00:00:53.460
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:21.530
Best S2
00:00:17.110
Best S3
00:00:14.820
Penalty
C1.1.5 - Driving in a manner incompatible with general safety. According to Stewards' Decision No.99.
Rank
16
Race Number
99
Driver
Freddie HULL
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:08:07.350
Average Speed
57.09
Laps
9
Points
19
Best Lap
00:00:53.020
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:21.450
Best S2
00:00:16.860
Best S3
00:00:14.710
Rank
17
Race Number
87
Driver
Alfie THOMPSON
Entrant
Project One East Anglia
Time
00:00:00.000
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
18
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
1
Race Number
E
Driver
Mitchell GIBBONS
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:15:58.790
Average Speed
58.04
Laps
18
Points
65
Best Lap
00:00:52.410
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:21.170
Best S2
00:00:16.840
Best S3
00:00:14.400
Rank
2
Race Number
41
Driver
Haydn ELDRIDGE
Entrant
SFR Motorsport
Time
00:15:58.930
Average Speed
58.03
Laps
18
Points
62
Best Lap
00:00:52.530
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:21.180
Best S2
00:00:16.670
Best S3
00:00:14.680
Rank
3
Race Number
28
Driver
Jack HOBSON
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:15:59.210
Average Speed
58.01
Laps
18
Points
60
Best Lap
00:00:52.440
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:21.250
Best S2
00:00:16.690
Best S3
00:00:14.500
Rank
4
Race Number
O
Driver
Connor DUNCAN
Entrant
Hines Racing
Time
00:15:59.440
Average Speed
58.00
Laps
18
Points
59
Best Lap
00:00:52.310
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:21.240
Best S2
00:00:16.460
Best S3
00:00:14.610
Rank
5
Race Number
34
Driver
Jaydan GREGG
Entrant
Time
00:15:59.610
Average Speed
57.99
Laps
18
Points
58
Best Lap
00:00:52.380
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:21.050
Best S2
00:00:16.660
Best S3
00:00:14.670
Rank
6
Race Number
73
Driver
Rylan ECHBERG
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:15:59.730
Average Speed
57.98
Laps
18
Points
57
Best Lap
00:00:52.200
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:21.100
Best S2
00:00:16.460
Best S3
00:00:14.640
Rank
7
Race Number
5
Driver
Kean NAKAMURA-BERTA
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:15:59.980
Average Speed
57.97
Laps
18
Points
56
Best Lap
00:00:52.640
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:21.200
Best S2
00:00:16.630
Best S3
00:00:14.810
Rank
8
Race Number
GP
Driver
Oscar TEUTEN
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:00.300
Average Speed
57.95
Laps
18
Points
55
Best Lap
00:00:52.500
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:21.160
Best S2
00:00:16.670
Best S3
00:00:14.670
Rank
9
Race Number
42
Driver
Ewan CHARMAN
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:16:02.180
Average Speed
57.83
Laps
18
Points
54
Best Lap
00:00:52.130
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:21.070
Best S2
00:00:16.520
Best S3
00:00:14.540
Rank
10
Race Number
18
Driver
Josh AGAMBAR
Entrant
Cutting Edge Racing
Time
00:16:02.620
Average Speed
57.81
Laps
18
Points
53
Best Lap
00:00:52.470
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:21.080
Best S2
00:00:16.750
Best S3
00:00:14.640
Rank
11
Race Number
16
Driver
Steven DUNCAN
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:02.700
Average Speed
57.80
Laps
18
Points
52
Best Lap
00:00:52.380
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:21.240
Best S2
00:00:16.660
Best S3
00:00:14.480
Rank
12
Race Number
6
Driver
Sonny SMITH
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:16:02.810
Average Speed
57.80
Laps
18
Points
51
Best Lap
00:00:52.550
In Lap
18
Best S1
00:00:21.130
Best S2
00:00:16.520
Best S3
00:00:14.900
Rank
13
Race Number
58
Driver
Ben RAEBURN
Entrant
Project One East Anglia
Time
00:16:02.960
Average Speed
57.79
Laps
18
Points
50
Best Lap
00:00:52.450
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:21.120
Best S2
00:00:16.660
Best S3
00:00:14.670
Rank
14
Race Number
71
Driver
Henry GREGORY
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:16:03.250
Average Speed
57.77
Laps
18
Points
49
Best Lap
00:00:52.400
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:21.150
Best S2
00:00:16.500
Best S3
00:00:14.750
Rank
15
Race Number
55
Driver
Jamie PERILLY
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:04.490
Average Speed
57.69
Laps
18
Points
48
Best Lap
00:00:52.340
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:21.070
Best S2
00:00:16.670
Best S3
00:00:14.600
Rank
16
Race Number
89
Driver
Gustavs USAKOVS
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:04.570
Average Speed
57.69
Laps
18
Points
47
Best Lap
00:00:52.460
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:21.040
Best S2
00:00:16.710
Best S3
00:00:14.710
Rank
17
Race Number
35
Driver
Zac DRUMMOND
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:16:04.750
Average Speed
57.68
Laps
18
Points
46
Best Lap
00:00:52.470
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:21.160
Best S2
00:00:16.630
Best S3
00:00:14.680
Rank
18
Race Number
92
Driver
Wesley SWAIN
Entrant
Hines Racing
Time
00:16:08.100
Average Speed
57.48
Laps
18
Points
45
Best Lap
00:00:52.760
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:21.210
Best S2
00:00:16.840
Best S3
00:00:14.710
Rank
19
Race Number
44
Driver
Cruz SPEAKMAN
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:08.390
Average Speed
57.46
Laps
18
Points
44
Best Lap
00:00:52.810
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:21.310
Best S2
00:00:16.700
Best S3
00:00:14.800
Rank
20
Race Number
56
Driver
Dylan MACKAY
Entrant
Hines Racing
Time
00:16:09.380
Average Speed
57.40
Laps
18
Points
43
Best Lap
00:00:52.960
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:21.350
Best S2
00:00:16.920
Best S3
00:00:14.690
Rank
21
Race Number
90
Driver
Timo JUNGLING
Entrant
Hines Racing
Time
00:16:10.130
Average Speed
57.36
Laps
18
Points
42
Best Lap
00:00:52.860
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:21.250
Best S2
00:00:16.760
Best S3
00:00:14.850
Rank
22
Race Number
23
Driver
Ethian SYMONDS
Entrant
Cutting Edge Racing
Time
00:16:10.660
Average Speed
57.33
Laps
18
Points
41
Best Lap
00:00:52.600
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:21.200
Best S2
00:00:16.620
Best S3
00:00:14.780
Rank
23
Race Number
86
Driver
Thomas CUCURULLO-YEOMANS
Entrant
V Motorsport
Time
00:16:10.980
Average Speed
57.31
Laps
18
Points
40
Best Lap
00:00:52.740
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:21.120
Best S2
00:00:16.790
Best S3
00:00:14.830
Rank
24
Race Number
48
Driver
Jacob GILLMAN
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:16:11.970
Average Speed
57.25
Laps
18
Points
39
Best Lap
00:00:52.690
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:21.170
Best S2
00:00:16.920
Best S3
00:00:14.600
Rank
25
Race Number
11
Driver
Macie HITTER
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:16:13.270
Average Speed
57.17
Laps
18
Points
38
Best Lap
00:00:52.490
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:21.120
Best S2
00:00:16.700
Best S3
00:00:14.670
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.116.
Rank
26
Race Number
26
Driver
Jai LAWRENCE
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:14.810
Average Speed
57.08
Laps
18
Points
37
Best Lap
00:00:52.800
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:21.380
Best S2
00:00:16.810
Best S3
00:00:14.610
Rank
27
Race Number
62
Driver
Henry JOSLYN
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:16:14.860
Average Speed
57.08
Laps
18
Points
36
Best Lap
00:00:52.590
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:21.260
Best S2
00:00:16.640
Best S3
00:00:14.690
Penalty
C1.1.5 - Driving in a manner incompatible with general safety. According to Stewards' Decision No.125.
Rank
28
Race Number
64
Driver
Reg HEYWOOD
Entrant
CHDD
Time
00:16:15.010
Average Speed
57.07
Laps
18
Points
35
Best Lap
00:00:53.100
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:21.270
Best S2
00:00:17.030
Best S3
00:00:14.800
Rank
29
Race Number
88
Driver
Callum GHOSH
Entrant
Cutting Edge Racing
Time
00:16:15.170
Average Speed
57.06
Laps
18
Points
34
Best Lap
00:00:53.010
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:21.230
Best S2
00:00:17.140
Best S3
00:00:14.640
Rank
30
Race Number
61
Driver
Steven BARNES
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:17.910
Average Speed
56.90
Laps
18
Points
33
Best Lap
00:00:53.280
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:21.290
Best S2
00:00:16.930
Best S3
00:00:15.060
Rank
31
Race Number
36
Driver
Blake TICEHURST
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:16:20.780
Average Speed
56.74
Laps
18
Points
32
Best Lap
00:00:52.840
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:21.180
Best S2
00:00:16.850
Best S3
00:00:14.810
Penalty
Missed full circuit Lap 1 - Bulletin 03. According to Stewards' Decision No.114.
Rank
32
Race Number
52
Driver
Reece LOMAX
Entrant
RHP Racing
Time
00:16:27.980
Average Speed
56.32
Laps
18
Points
31
Best Lap
00:00:53.080
In Lap
18
Best S1
00:00:21.400
Best S2
00:00:16.810
Best S3
00:00:14.870
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.117.
Rank
33
Race Number
80
Driver
Callie CLIFFORD
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:36.130
Average Speed
55.86
Laps
18
Points
30
Best Lap
00:00:53.320
In Lap
18
Best S1
00:00:21.640
Best S2
00:00:16.810
Best S3
00:00:14.870
Rank
1
Race Number
86
Driver
Thomas CUCURULLO-YEOMANS
Entrant
V Motorsport
Time
00:13:20.890
Average Speed
57.90
Laps
15
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:52.720
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:21.270
Best S2
00:00:16.770
Best S3
00:00:14.680
Rank
2
Race Number
62
Driver
Henry JOSLYN
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:13:21.240
Average Speed
57.87
Laps
15
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:52.960
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:21.450
Best S2
00:00:16.730
Best S3
00:00:14.780
Rank
3
Race Number
80
Driver
Callie CLIFFORD
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:13:21.650
Average Speed
57.85
Laps
15
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:52.910
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:21.440
Best S2
00:00:16.730
Best S3
00:00:14.740
Rank
4
Race Number
71
Driver
Henry GREGORY
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:13:24.270
Average Speed
57.66
Laps
15
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:52.700
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:21.250
Best S2
00:00:16.640
Best S3
00:00:14.810
Rank
5
Race Number
26
Driver
Jai LAWRENCE
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:13:25.530
Average Speed
57.57
Laps
15
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:53.080
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:21.430
Best S2
00:00:16.990
Best S3
00:00:14.660
Rank
6
Race Number
88
Driver
Callum GHOSH
Entrant
Cutting Edge Racing
Time
00:13:30.000
Average Speed
57.25
Laps
15
Points
0
Best Lap
00:00:52.970
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:21.200
Best S2
00:00:17.170
Best S3
00:00:14.600
Rank
7
Race Number
29
Driver
Danny SHIELDS
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:13:36.860
Average Speed
56.77
Laps
15
Points
28
Best Lap
00:00:53.540
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:21.500
Best S2
00:00:17.150
Best S3
00:00:14.890
Rank
8
Race Number
S
Driver
Aston SHARP
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:13:38.300
Average Speed
56.67
Laps
15
Points
27
Best Lap
00:00:53.360
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:21.640
Best S2
00:00:16.890
Best S3
00:00:14.830
Rank
9
Race Number
94
Driver
Ralf JUNGLING
Entrant
Hines Racing
Time
00:13:41.740
Average Speed
56.43
Laps
15
Points
26
Best Lap
00:00:53.460
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:21.580
Best S2
00:00:16.900
Best S3
00:00:14.980
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.87.
Rank
10
Race Number
82
Driver
Josh RUDD
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:13:44.720
Average Speed
56.23
Laps
15
Points
25
Best Lap
00:00:53.450
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:21.700
Best S2
00:00:17.090
Best S3
00:00:14.660
Rank
11
Race Number
54
Driver
Michael MORGAN
Entrant
Time
00:13:44.910
Average Speed
56.21
Laps
15
Points
24
Best Lap
00:00:53.560
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:21.560
Best S2
00:00:17.190
Best S3
00:00:14.810
Rank
12
Race Number
20
Driver
Kacper TOMALEWSKI
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:13:45.340
Average Speed
56.18
Laps
15
Points
23
Best Lap
00:00:53.700
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.640
Best S2
00:00:17.150
Best S3
00:00:14.910
Rank
13
Race Number
84
Driver
Jenson GRAHAM
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:13:45.620
Average Speed
56.17
Laps
15
Points
22
Best Lap
00:00:53.630
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:21.400
Best S2
00:00:17.170
Best S3
00:00:15.060
Rank
14
Race Number
14
Driver
Aidan MITCHELL
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:14:24.600
Average Speed
53.63
Laps
15
Points
21
Best Lap
00:00:53.390
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:21.630
Best S2
00:00:16.950
Best S3
00:00:14.810
Penalty
Missed full circuit Lap 6 - Bulletin 03. According to Stewards' Decision No.86.
Rank
15
Race Number
32
Driver
Bradley BICK
Entrant
Cutting Edge Racing
Time
00:10:59.180
Average Speed
56.28
Laps
12
Points
20
Best Lap
00:00:53.460
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:21.530
Best S2
00:00:17.110
Best S3
00:00:14.820
Penalty
C1.1.5 - Driving in a manner incompatible with general safety. According to Stewards' Decision No.99.
Rank
16
Race Number
99
Driver
Freddie HULL
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:08:07.350
Average Speed
57.09
Laps
9
Points
19
Best Lap
00:00:53.020
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:21.450
Best S2
00:00:16.860
Best S3
00:00:14.710
Rank
17
Race Number
87
Driver
Alfie THOMPSON
Entrant
Project One East Anglia
Time
00:00:00.000
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
18
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
1
Race Number
34
Driver
Jaydan GREGG
Entrant
Time
00:15:55.020
Average Speed
58.27
Laps
18
Points
65
Best Lap
00:00:52.380
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.130
Best S2
00:00:16.720
Best S3
00:00:14.530
Rank
2
Race Number
28
Driver
Jack HOBSON
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:15:57.550
Average Speed
58.11
Laps
18
Points
62
Best Lap
00:00:52.440
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:21.210
Best S2
00:00:16.700
Best S3
00:00:14.530
Rank
3
Race Number
73
Driver
Rylan ECHBERG
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:15:57.560
Average Speed
58.11
Laps
18
Points
60
Best Lap
00:00:52.370
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:21.120
Best S2
00:00:16.630
Best S3
00:00:14.620
Rank
4
Race Number
E
Driver
Mitchell GIBBONS
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:15:57.750
Average Speed
58.10
Laps
18
Points
59
Best Lap
00:00:52.470
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:21.060
Best S2
00:00:16.860
Best S3
00:00:14.550
Rank
5
Race Number
6
Driver
Sonny SMITH
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:15:57.880
Average Speed
58.09
Laps
18
Points
58
Best Lap
00:00:52.380
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:21.120
Best S2
00:00:16.640
Best S3
00:00:14.620
Rank
6
Race Number
5
Driver
Kean NAKAMURA-BERTA
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:15:59.150
Average Speed
58.02
Laps
18
Points
57
Best Lap
00:00:52.530
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:21.170
Best S2
00:00:16.580
Best S3
00:00:14.780
Rank
7
Race Number
O
Driver
Connor DUNCAN
Entrant
Hines Racing
Time
00:15:59.260
Average Speed
58.01
Laps
18
Points
56
Best Lap
00:00:52.560
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.290
Best S2
00:00:16.760
Best S3
00:00:14.510
Rank
8
Race Number
GP
Driver
Oscar TEUTEN
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:01.610
Average Speed
57.87
Laps
18
Points
55
Best Lap
00:00:52.610
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:21.280
Best S2
00:00:16.800
Best S3
00:00:14.530
Rank
9
Race Number
86
Driver
Thomas CUCURULLO-YEOMANS
Entrant
V Motorsport
Time
00:16:02.260
Average Speed
57.83
Laps
18
Points
54
Best Lap
00:00:52.380
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:21.000
Best S2
00:00:17.080
Best S3
00:00:14.300
Rank
10
Race Number
71
Driver
Henry GREGORY
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:16:02.480
Average Speed
57.82
Laps
18
Points
53
Best Lap
00:00:52.460
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:21.250
Best S2
00:00:16.520
Best S3
00:00:14.690
Rank
11
Race Number
42
Driver
Ewan CHARMAN
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:16:02.500
Average Speed
57.81
Laps
18
Points
52
Best Lap
00:00:52.610
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:21.260
Best S2
00:00:16.640
Best S3
00:00:14.710
Rank
12
Race Number
55
Driver
Jamie PERILLY
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:05.030
Average Speed
57.66
Laps
18
Points
51
Best Lap
00:00:52.710
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:21.340
Best S2
00:00:16.730
Best S3
00:00:14.640
Rank
13
Race Number
92
Driver
Wesley SWAIN
Entrant
Hines Racing
Time
00:16:06.320
Average Speed
57.59
Laps
18
Points
50
Best Lap
00:00:52.720
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:21.160
Best S2
00:00:16.820
Best S3
00:00:14.740
Rank
14
Race Number
56
Driver
Dylan MACKAY
Entrant
Hines Racing
Time
00:16:07.060
Average Speed
57.54
Laps
18
Points
49
Best Lap
00:00:52.810
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:21.190
Best S2
00:00:17.090
Best S3
00:00:14.530
Rank
15
Race Number
16
Driver
Steven DUNCAN
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:09.860
Average Speed
57.38
Laps
18
Points
48
Best Lap
00:00:52.610
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:21.250
Best S2
00:00:16.570
Best S3
00:00:14.790
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.154.
Rank
16
Race Number
58
Driver
Ben RAEBURN
Entrant
Project One East Anglia
Time
00:16:11.210
Average Speed
57.30
Laps
18
Points
47
Best Lap
00:00:52.530
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:21.240
Best S2
00:00:16.720
Best S3
00:00:14.570
Rank
17
Race Number
90
Driver
Timo JUNGLING
Entrant
Hines Racing
Time
00:16:11.710
Average Speed
57.27
Laps
18
Points
46
Best Lap
00:00:53.020
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:21.380
Best S2
00:00:16.800
Best S3
00:00:14.840
Rank
18
Race Number
89
Driver
Gustavs USAKOVS
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:12.010
Average Speed
57.25
Laps
18
Points
45
Best Lap
00:00:52.820
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:21.290
Best S2
00:00:16.950
Best S3
00:00:14.580
Rank
19
Race Number
44
Driver
Cruz SPEAKMAN
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:12.820
Average Speed
57.20
Laps
18
Points
44
Best Lap
00:00:52.720
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:21.380
Best S2
00:00:16.780
Best S3
00:00:14.560
Rank
20
Race Number
41
Driver
Haydn ELDRIDGE
Entrant
SFR Motorsport
Time
00:16:12.840
Average Speed
57.20
Laps
18
Points
43
Best Lap
00:00:52.630
In Lap
18
Best S1
00:00:21.260
Best S2
00:00:16.640
Best S3
00:00:14.730
Penalty
C1.1.5 - Driving in a manner incompatible with general safety. According to Stewards' Decision No.160.
Rank
21
Race Number
11
Driver
Macie HITTER
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:16:12.930
Average Speed
57.19
Laps
18
Points
42
Best Lap
00:00:52.700
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:21.250
Best S2
00:00:16.770
Best S3
00:00:14.680
Rank
22
Race Number
26
Driver
Jai LAWRENCE
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:13.050
Average Speed
57.19
Laps
18
Points
41
Best Lap
00:00:52.800
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:21.290
Best S2
00:00:16.880
Best S3
00:00:14.630
Rank
23
Race Number
52
Driver
Reece LOMAX
Entrant
RHP Racing
Time
00:16:15.230
Average Speed
57.06
Laps
18
Points
40
Best Lap
00:00:53.240
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:21.470
Best S2
00:00:17.080
Best S3
00:00:14.690
Rank
24
Race Number
64
Driver
Reg HEYWOOD
Entrant
CHDD
Time
00:16:15.310
Average Speed
57.05
Laps
18
Points
39
Best Lap
00:00:53.200
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:21.380
Best S2
00:00:17.150
Best S3
00:00:14.670
Rank
25
Race Number
61
Driver
Steven BARNES
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:15.470
Average Speed
57.05
Laps
18
Points
38
Best Lap
00:00:53.130
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:21.350
Best S2
00:00:16.940
Best S3
00:00:14.840
Rank
26
Race Number
35
Driver
Zac DRUMMOND
Entrant
Synergy Race Team
Time
00:16:15.820
Average Speed
57.02
Laps
18
Points
37
Best Lap
00:00:52.910
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:21.170
Best S2
00:00:16.800
Best S3
00:00:14.940
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.152.
Rank
27
Race Number
18
Driver
Josh AGAMBAR
Entrant
Cutting Edge Racing
Time
00:16:15.890
Average Speed
57.02
Laps
18
Points
36
Best Lap
00:00:52.650
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:21.190
Best S2
00:00:16.820
Best S3
00:00:14.640
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.155.
Rank
28
Race Number
62
Driver
Henry JOSLYN
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:16:16.940
Average Speed
56.96
Laps
18
Points
35
Best Lap
00:00:52.700
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:21.360
Best S2
00:00:16.700
Best S3
00:00:14.640
Rank
29
Race Number
88
Driver
Callum GHOSH
Entrant
Cutting Edge Racing
Time
00:16:17.160
Average Speed
56.95
Laps
18
Points
34
Best Lap
00:00:52.820
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:21.280
Best S2
00:00:17.010
Best S3
00:00:14.530
Rank
30
Race Number
80
Driver
Callie CLIFFORD
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:17.520
Average Speed
56.93
Laps
18
Points
33
Best Lap
00:00:53.060
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:21.350
Best S2
00:00:17.110
Best S3
00:00:14.600
Rank
31
Race Number
48
Driver
Jacob GILLMAN
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:16:21.110
Average Speed
56.72
Laps
18
Points
32
Best Lap
00:00:53.110
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:21.360
Best S2
00:00:16.870
Best S3
00:00:14.880
Rank
32
Race Number
36
Driver
Blake TICEHURST
Entrant
Ambition Motorsport
Time
00:16:33.100
Average Speed
56.03
Laps
18
Points
31
Best Lap
00:00:53.250
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:21.550
Best S2
00:00:16.860
Best S3
00:00:14.840
Rank
33
Race Number
23
Driver
Ethian SYMONDS
Entrant
Cutting Edge Racing
Time
00:16:33.750
Average Speed
56.00
Laps
18
Points
30
Best Lap
00:00:53.510
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:21.540
Best S2
00:00:16.930
Best S3
00:00:15.040
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.153.