VIEW THE RESULTS
Rank
1
Race Number
8
Driver
Sam GORNALL
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:47.310
Average Speed
49.10
Laps
16
Points
65
Best Lap
00:01:00.310
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:21.350
Best S2
00:00:19.070
Best S3
00:00:19.890
Rank
2
Race Number
O
Driver
Archie KITCHING
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:47.480
Average Speed
49.10
Laps
16
Points
62
Best Lap
00:01:00.250
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:21.290
Best S2
00:00:19.100
Best S3
00:00:19.860
Rank
3
Race Number
9
Driver
Alexander HUGHES
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:51.860
Average Speed
48.88
Laps
16
Points
60
Best Lap
00:01:00.360
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.300
Best S2
00:00:19.050
Best S3
00:00:20.010
Rank
4
Race Number
42
Driver
Ryan WILLIS
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:52.060
Average Speed
48.87
Laps
16
Points
59
Best Lap
00:01:00.610
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:21.430
Best S2
00:00:19.200
Best S3
00:00:19.980
Rank
5
Race Number
20
Driver
Harley HAUGHTON
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:52.270
Average Speed
48.86
Laps
16
Points
58
Best Lap
00:01:00.540
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:21.290
Best S2
00:00:19.110
Best S3
00:00:20.140
Rank
6
Race Number
44
Driver
Declan RUSSELL
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:52.410
Average Speed
48.86
Laps
16
Points
57
Best Lap
00:01:00.310
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:21.380
Best S2
00:00:18.960
Best S3
00:00:19.970
Rank
7
Race Number
E
Driver
Callum VOISIN
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:52.980
Average Speed
48.83
Laps
16
Points
56
Best Lap
00:01:00.500
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:21.240
Best S2
00:00:19.190
Best S3
00:00:20.070
Rank
8
Race Number
77
Driver
Harri REYNOLDS
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:53.460
Average Speed
48.81
Laps
16
Points
55
Best Lap
00:01:00.600
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:21.330
Best S2
00:00:19.300
Best S3
00:00:19.970
Rank
9
Race Number
71
Driver
Juan MWANIKI
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:54.730
Average Speed
48.75
Laps
16
Points
54
Best Lap
00:01:00.620
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:21.450
Best S2
00:00:19.150
Best S3
00:00:20.020
Rank
10
Race Number
73
Driver
Tristan RENNIE
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:55.200
Average Speed
48.72
Laps
16
Points
53
Best Lap
00:01:00.840
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:21.360
Best S2
00:00:19.280
Best S3
00:00:20.200
Rank
11
Race Number
68
Driver
Jez WILLIAMS
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:16:59.560
Average Speed
48.51
Laps
16
Points
52
Best Lap
00:01:00.170
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:21.310
Best S2
00:00:19.000
Best S3
00:00:19.860
Penalty
C1.1.5 - Driving in a manner incompatible with general safety. According to Stewards' Decision No.93.
Rank
12
Race Number
95
Driver
Logan PARKER
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:59.810
Average Speed
48.50
Laps
16
Points
51
Best Lap
00:01:00.430
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:21.370
Best S2
00:00:19.070
Best S3
00:00:19.990
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing (5 secs). According to Stewards' Decision No.87.
Rank
13
Race Number
25
Driver
Luke EVANS
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:17:00.460
Average Speed
48.47
Laps
16
Points
50
Best Lap
00:01:01.380
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:21.660
Best S2
00:00:19.570
Best S3
00:00:20.150
Rank
14
Race Number
87
Driver
Lewis HODGIN
Entrant
Racing Perfection
Time
00:17:00.750
Average Speed
48.46
Laps
16
Points
49
Best Lap
00:01:01.410
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:21.440
Best S2
00:00:19.570
Best S3
00:00:20.400
Rank
15
Race Number
59
Driver
Cj MORGAN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:17:01.810
Average Speed
48.41
Laps
16
Points
48
Best Lap
00:01:01.640
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:21.760
Best S2
00:00:19.510
Best S3
00:00:20.370
Rank
16
Race Number
69
Driver
Jed MURPHY
Entrant
Xcel Motorsport
Time
00:17:02.450
Average Speed
48.38
Laps
16
Points
47
Best Lap
00:01:01.480
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:21.650
Best S2
00:00:19.380
Best S3
00:00:20.450
Rank
17
Race Number
24
Driver
Cameron ROSS
Entrant
Xcel Motorsport
Time
00:17:07.530
Average Speed
48.14
Laps
16
Points
46
Best Lap
00:01:01.590
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:21.760
Best S2
00:00:19.380
Best S3
00:00:20.450
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing (5 secs). According to Stewards' Decision No.86.
Rank
18
Race Number
30
Driver
Nicole SUTHERLAND
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:06:25.960
Average Speed
48.06
Laps
6
Points
45
Best Lap
00:01:01.630
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:21.580
Best S2
00:00:19.480
Best S3
00:00:20.570
Rank
19
Race Number
99
Driver
Lincoln BAILEY-ARNISON
Entrant
Xcel Motorsport
Time
00:04:24.240
Average Speed
46.80
Laps
4
Points
44
Best Lap
00:01:02.440
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:22.120
Best S2
00:00:19.710
Best S3
00:00:20.610
Rank
20
Race Number
33
Driver
Jacob BALDRY
Entrant
Time
00:03:33.700
Average Speed
43.40
Laps
3
Points
43
Best Lap
00:01:03.060
In Lap
2
Best S1
00:00:22.200
Best S2
00:00:19.830
Best S3
00:00:21.030
Rank
1
Race Number
O
Driver
Archie KITCHING
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:23.350
Average Speed
50.30
Laps
16
Points
65
Best Lap
00:01:00.660
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:21.510
Best S2
00:00:18.980
Best S3
00:00:20.170
Rank
2
Race Number
9
Driver
Alexander HUGHES
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:24.120
Average Speed
50.26
Laps
16
Points
62
Best Lap
00:01:00.570
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:21.270
Best S2
00:00:19.230
Best S3
00:00:20.070
Rank
3
Race Number
68
Driver
Jez WILLIAMS
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:16:24.190
Average Speed
50.26
Laps
16
Points
60
Best Lap
00:01:00.470
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:21.290
Best S2
00:00:19.200
Best S3
00:00:19.980
Rank
4
Race Number
42
Driver
Ryan WILLIS
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:24.320
Average Speed
50.25
Laps
16
Points
59
Best Lap
00:01:00.450
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:21.420
Best S2
00:00:19.060
Best S3
00:00:19.970
Rank
5
Race Number
20
Driver
Harley HAUGHTON
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:24.540
Average Speed
50.24
Laps
16
Points
58
Best Lap
00:01:00.530
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.290
Best S2
00:00:19.160
Best S3
00:00:20.080
Rank
6
Race Number
95
Driver
Logan PARKER
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:24.840
Average Speed
50.22
Laps
16
Points
57
Best Lap
00:01:00.400
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:21.320
Best S2
00:00:19.080
Best S3
00:00:20.000
Rank
7
Race Number
73
Driver
Tristan RENNIE
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:25.010
Average Speed
50.22
Laps
16
Points
56
Best Lap
00:01:00.380
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:21.230
Best S2
00:00:19.060
Best S3
00:00:20.090
Rank
8
Race Number
8
Driver
Sam GORNALL
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:25.440
Average Speed
50.19
Laps
16
Points
55
Best Lap
00:01:00.290
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:21.360
Best S2
00:00:19.080
Best S3
00:00:19.850
Rank
9
Race Number
44
Driver
Declan RUSSELL
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:30.100
Average Speed
49.96
Laps
16
Points
54
Best Lap
00:01:00.740
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.390
Best S2
00:00:19.210
Best S3
00:00:20.140
Rank
10
Race Number
77
Driver
Harri REYNOLDS
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:30.470
Average Speed
49.94
Laps
16
Points
53
Best Lap
00:01:00.620
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.280
Best S2
00:00:19.280
Best S3
00:00:20.060
Rank
11
Race Number
71
Driver
Juan MWANIKI
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:35.020
Average Speed
49.71
Laps
16
Points
52
Best Lap
00:01:01.360
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:21.510
Best S2
00:00:19.540
Best S3
00:00:20.310
Rank
12
Race Number
E
Driver
Callum VOISIN
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:35.160
Average Speed
49.70
Laps
16
Points
51
Best Lap
00:01:00.870
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:21.380
Best S2
00:00:19.340
Best S3
00:00:20.150
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing (5 secs). According to Stewards' Decision No.103.
Rank
13
Race Number
24
Driver
Cameron ROSS
Entrant
Xcel Motorsport
Time
00:16:43.740
Average Speed
49.28
Laps
16
Points
50
Best Lap
00:01:01.650
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:21.590
Best S2
00:00:19.430
Best S3
00:00:20.630
Rank
14
Race Number
30
Driver
Nicole SUTHERLAND
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:16:43.900
Average Speed
49.27
Laps
16
Points
49
Best Lap
00:01:01.690
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:21.490
Best S2
00:00:19.550
Best S3
00:00:20.650
Rank
15
Race Number
69
Driver
Jed MURPHY
Entrant
Xcel Motorsport
Time
00:16:45.150
Average Speed
49.21
Laps
16
Points
48
Best Lap
00:01:01.510
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:21.860
Best S2
00:00:19.310
Best S3
00:00:20.340
Rank
16
Race Number
59
Driver
Cj MORGAN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:54.550
Average Speed
48.75
Laps
16
Points
47
Best Lap
00:01:01.950
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:21.800
Best S2
00:00:19.530
Best S3
00:00:20.620
Rank
17
Race Number
87
Driver
Lewis HODGIN
Entrant
Racing Perfection
Time
00:16:54.740
Average Speed
48.74
Laps
16
Points
46
Best Lap
00:01:01.530
In Lap
9
Best S1
00:00:21.530
Best S2
00:00:19.610
Best S3
00:00:20.390
Rank
18
Race Number
25
Driver
Luke EVANS
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:09:28.490
Average Speed
48.94
Laps
9
Points
45
Best Lap
00:01:01.730
In Lap
5
Best S1
00:00:21.810
Best S2
00:00:19.680
Best S3
00:00:20.240
Rank
19
Race Number
33
Driver
Jacob BALDRY
Entrant
Time
00:05:27.520
Average Speed
47.19
Laps
5
Points
44
Best Lap
00:01:03.280
In Lap
4
Best S1
00:00:22.320
Best S2
00:00:20.000
Best S3
00:00:20.960
Rank
20
Race Number
99
Driver
Lincoln BAILEY-ARNISON
Entrant
Xcel Motorsport
Time
00:00:00.000
Average Speed
Laps
0
Points
43
Best Lap
00:00:00.000
In Lap
0
Best S1
00:00:00.000
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
1
Race Number
O
Driver
Archie KITCHING
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:15:40.250
Average Speed
62.47
Laps
19
Points
65
Best Lap
00:00:48.920
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:16.540
Best S2
00:00:18.900
Best S3
00:00:13.480
Rank
2
Race Number
8
Driver
Sam GORNALL
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:15:40.470
Average Speed
62.46
Laps
19
Points
62
Best Lap
00:00:48.740
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:16.390
Best S2
00:00:18.930
Best S3
00:00:13.420
Rank
3
Race Number
68
Driver
Jez WILLIAMS
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:15:41.930
Average Speed
62.36
Laps
19
Points
60
Best Lap
00:00:48.710
In Lap
18
Best S1
00:00:16.460
Best S2
00:00:18.900
Best S3
00:00:13.350
Rank
4
Race Number
E
Driver
Callum VOISIN
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:15:42.090
Average Speed
62.35
Laps
19
Points
59
Best Lap
00:00:48.760
In Lap
19
Best S1
00:00:16.420
Best S2
00:00:18.790
Best S3
00:00:13.550
Rank
5
Race Number
20
Driver
Harley HAUGHTON
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:15:42.200
Average Speed
62.34
Laps
19
Points
58
Best Lap
00:00:48.560
In Lap
18
Best S1
00:00:16.460
Best S2
00:00:18.720
Best S3
00:00:13.380
Rank
6
Race Number
73
Driver
Tristan RENNIE
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:15:43.090
Average Speed
62.28
Laps
19
Points
57
Best Lap
00:00:48.770
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:16.490
Best S2
00:00:18.830
Best S3
00:00:13.450
Rank
7
Race Number
77
Driver
Harri REYNOLDS
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:15:48.500
Average Speed
61.93
Laps
19
Points
56
Best Lap
00:00:49.020
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:16.520
Best S2
00:00:18.970
Best S3
00:00:13.530
Rank
8
Race Number
69
Driver
Jed MURPHY
Entrant
Xcel Motorsport
Time
00:15:53.160
Average Speed
61.62
Laps
19
Points
55
Best Lap
00:00:49.230
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:16.730
Best S2
00:00:19.000
Best S3
00:00:13.500
Rank
9
Race Number
9
Driver
Alexander HUGHES
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:15:55.600
Average Speed
61.47
Laps
19
Points
54
Best Lap
00:00:49.030
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:16.500
Best S2
00:00:18.920
Best S3
00:00:13.610
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.120.
Rank
10
Race Number
42
Driver
Ryan WILLIS
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:15:56.120
Average Speed
61.43
Laps
19
Points
53
Best Lap
00:00:49.030
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:16.530
Best S2
00:00:18.950
Best S3
00:00:13.550
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.121.
Rank
11
Race Number
99
Driver
Lincoln BAILEY-ARNISON
Entrant
Xcel Motorsport
Time
00:16:09.290
Average Speed
60.60
Laps
19
Points
52
Best Lap
00:00:50.070
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:17.000
Best S2
00:00:19.360
Best S3
00:00:13.710
Rank
12
Race Number
25
Driver
Luke EVANS
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:13.050
Average Speed
60.36
Laps
19
Points
51
Best Lap
00:00:49.520
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:16.760
Best S2
00:00:19.150
Best S3
00:00:13.610
Rank
13
Race Number
59
Driver
Cj MORGAN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:13.840
Average Speed
60.32
Laps
19
Points
50
Best Lap
00:00:50.230
In Lap
19
Best S1
00:00:16.920
Best S2
00:00:19.550
Best S3
00:00:13.760
Rank
14
Race Number
44
Driver
Declan RUSSELL
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:23.270
Average Speed
59.74
Laps
19
Points
49
Best Lap
00:00:50.220
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:16.870
Best S2
00:00:19.490
Best S3
00:00:13.860
Penalty
C1.1.5 - Driving in a manner incompatible with general safety. According to Stewards' Decision No.122.
Rank
15
Race Number
33
Driver
Jacob BALDRY
Entrant
Time
00:13:55.870
Average Speed
59.18
Laps
16
Points
48
Best Lap
00:00:50.990
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:17.180
Best S2
00:00:19.620
Best S3
00:00:14.190
Rank
16
Race Number
30
Driver
Nicole SUTHERLAND
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:10:17.930
Average Speed
60.03
Laps
12
Points
47
Best Lap
00:00:50.450
In Lap
8
Best S1
00:00:17.010
Best S2
00:00:19.520
Best S3
00:00:13.920
Rank
17
Race Number
95
Driver
Logan PARKER
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:06:47.330
Average Speed
60.72
Laps
8
Points
46
Best Lap
00:00:49.250
In Lap
7
Best S1
00:00:16.720
Best S2
00:00:19.030
Best S3
00:00:13.500
Rank
1
Race Number
68
Driver
Jez WILLIAMS
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:16:16.790
Average Speed
50.64
Laps
16
Points
65
Best Lap
00:01:00.080
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:20.260
Best S2
00:00:22.900
Best S3
00:00:16.920
Rank
2
Race Number
O
Driver
Archie KITCHING
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:18.380
Average Speed
50.56
Laps
16
Points
62
Best Lap
00:00:59.930
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:20.110
Best S2
00:00:22.830
Best S3
00:00:16.990
Rank
3
Race Number
73
Driver
Tristan RENNIE
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:21.100
Average Speed
50.42
Laps
16
Points
60
Best Lap
00:01:00.240
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:20.260
Best S2
00:00:22.790
Best S3
00:00:17.190
Rank
4
Race Number
20
Driver
Harley HAUGHTON
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:23.300
Average Speed
50.30
Laps
16
Points
59
Best Lap
00:01:00.650
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:20.560
Best S2
00:00:23.290
Best S3
00:00:16.800
Rank
5
Race Number
8
Driver
Sam GORNALL
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:24.840
Average Speed
50.22
Laps
16
Points
58
Best Lap
00:00:59.920
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:20.450
Best S2
00:00:22.670
Best S3
00:00:16.800
Penalty
C1.1.6 - Contravention of flag signal during the race. According to Stewards' Decision No.176.
Rank
6
Race Number
69
Driver
Jed MURPHY
Entrant
Xcel Motorsport
Time
00:16:27.550
Average Speed
50.09
Laps
16
Points
57
Best Lap
00:01:00.530
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:20.690
Best S2
00:00:22.870
Best S3
00:00:16.970
Rank
7
Race Number
42
Driver
Ryan WILLIS
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:34.660
Average Speed
49.73
Laps
16
Points
56
Best Lap
00:01:00.870
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:20.650
Best S2
00:00:23.540
Best S3
00:00:16.700
Rank
8
Race Number
77
Driver
Harri REYNOLDS
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:34.670
Average Speed
49.73
Laps
16
Points
55
Best Lap
00:01:01.150
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:20.750
Best S2
00:00:23.260
Best S3
00:00:17.140
Rank
9
Race Number
E
Driver
Callum VOISIN
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:35.270
Average Speed
49.70
Laps
16
Points
54
Best Lap
00:01:00.690
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:20.500
Best S2
00:00:23.050
Best S3
00:00:17.140
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.161.
Rank
10
Race Number
25
Driver
Luke EVANS
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:16:37.390
Average Speed
49.59
Laps
16
Points
53
Best Lap
00:01:01.100
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:20.530
Best S2
00:00:23.150
Best S3
00:00:17.420
Rank
11
Race Number
9
Driver
Alexander HUGHES
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:37.580
Average Speed
49.58
Laps
16
Points
52
Best Lap
00:01:00.350
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:20.400
Best S2
00:00:23.130
Best S3
00:00:16.820
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.160.
Rank
12
Race Number
59
Driver
Cj MORGAN
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:44.350
Average Speed
49.25
Laps
16
Points
51
Best Lap
00:01:01.280
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:20.680
Best S2
00:00:23.620
Best S3
00:00:16.980
Rank
13
Race Number
44
Driver
Declan RUSSELL
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:50.810
Average Speed
48.93
Laps
16
Points
50
Best Lap
00:01:00.960
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:20.680
Best S2
00:00:23.480
Best S3
00:00:16.800
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.162.
Rank
14
Race Number
99
Driver
Lincoln BAILEY-ARNISON
Entrant
Xcel Motorsport
Time
00:16:53.690
Average Speed
48.80
Laps
16
Points
49
Best Lap
00:01:01.470
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:20.820
Best S2
00:00:23.310
Best S3
00:00:17.340
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.163.
Rank
15
Race Number
33
Driver
Jacob BALDRY
Entrant
Time
00:16:57.880
Average Speed
48.59
Laps
16
Points
48
Best Lap
00:01:01.770
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:20.930
Best S2
00:00:23.750
Best S3
00:00:17.090
Rank
16
Race Number
95
Driver
Logan PARKER
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:17:09.390
Average Speed
48.05
Laps
16
Points
47
Best Lap
00:01:00.480
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:20.570
Best S2
00:00:22.940
Best S3
00:00:16.970
Rank
17
Race Number
30
Driver
Nicole SUTHERLAND
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:10:30.250
Average Speed
49.05
Laps
10
Points
46
Best Lap
00:01:01.960
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:20.680
Best S2
00:00:23.610
Best S3
00:00:17.670
Rank
1
Race Number
O
Driver
Archie KITCHING
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:15.180
Average Speed
63.40
Laps
20
Points
65
Best Lap
00:00:48.010
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:16.840
Best S2
00:00:13.830
Best S3
00:00:17.340
Rank
2
Race Number
68
Driver
Jez WILLIAMS
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:16:15.250
Average Speed
63.40
Laps
20
Points
62
Best Lap
00:00:48.060
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:16.760
Best S2
00:00:13.810
Best S3
00:00:17.490
Rank
3
Race Number
E
Driver
Callum VOISIN
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:15.420
Average Speed
63.39
Laps
20
Points
60
Best Lap
00:00:48.170
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:16.890
Best S2
00:00:13.800
Best S3
00:00:17.480
Rank
4
Race Number
20
Driver
Harley HAUGHTON
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:15.640
Average Speed
63.37
Laps
20
Points
59
Best Lap
00:00:48.040
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:16.720
Best S2
00:00:13.780
Best S3
00:00:17.540
Rank
5
Race Number
27
Driver
Olly STEVENS
Entrant
Team Clay Racing
Time
00:16:15.850
Average Speed
63.36
Laps
20
Points
58
Best Lap
00:00:47.870
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:16.770
Best S2
00:00:13.680
Best S3
00:00:17.420
Rank
6
Race Number
8
Driver
Sam GORNALL
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:16.610
Average Speed
63.31
Laps
20
Points
57
Best Lap
00:00:48.010
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:16.720
Best S2
00:00:14.020
Best S3
00:00:17.270
Rank
7
Race Number
73
Driver
Tristan RENNIE
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:23.720
Average Speed
62.85
Laps
20
Points
56
Best Lap
00:00:48.220
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:16.830
Best S2
00:00:13.760
Best S3
00:00:17.630
Rank
8
Race Number
9
Driver
Alexander HUGHES
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:23.920
Average Speed
62.84
Laps
20
Points
55
Best Lap
00:00:48.340
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:16.900
Best S2
00:00:13.800
Best S3
00:00:17.640
Rank
9
Race Number
69
Driver
Jed MURPHY
Entrant
Xcel Motorsport
Time
00:16:24.230
Average Speed
62.82
Laps
20
Points
54
Best Lap
00:00:48.500
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:16.900
Best S2
00:00:14.010
Best S3
00:00:17.590
Rank
10
Race Number
30
Driver
Nicole SUTHERLAND
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:16:31.250
Average Speed
62.37
Laps
20
Points
53
Best Lap
00:00:48.450
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:16.960
Best S2
00:00:13.820
Best S3
00:00:17.670
Rank
11
Race Number
77
Driver
Harri REYNOLDS
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:31.470
Average Speed
62.36
Laps
20
Points
52
Best Lap
00:00:48.440
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:16.910
Best S2
00:00:13.960
Best S3
00:00:17.570
Rank
12
Race Number
42
Driver
Ryan WILLIS
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:33.510
Average Speed
62.23
Laps
20
Points
51
Best Lap
00:00:48.270
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:16.920
Best S2
00:00:13.890
Best S3
00:00:17.460
Rank
13
Race Number
95
Driver
Logan PARKER
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:36.750
Average Speed
62.03
Laps
20
Points
50
Best Lap
00:00:48.450
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:16.960
Best S2
00:00:13.870
Best S3
00:00:17.620
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.44.
Rank
14
Race Number
71
Driver
Juan MWANIKI
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:38.590
Average Speed
61.92
Laps
20
Points
49
Best Lap
00:00:48.380
In Lap
18
Best S1
00:00:16.860
Best S2
00:00:13.910
Best S3
00:00:17.610
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.43.
Rank
15
Race Number
44
Driver
Declan RUSSELL
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:41.020
Average Speed
61.77
Laps
20
Points
48
Best Lap
00:00:48.330
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:16.820
Best S2
00:00:13.940
Best S3
00:00:17.570
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.42.
Rank
16
Race Number
99
Driver
Lincoln BAILEY-ARNISON
Entrant
Xcel Motorsport
Time
00:16:41.400
Average Speed
61.74
Laps
20
Points
47
Best Lap
00:00:48.890
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:17.110
Best S2
00:00:14.030
Best S3
00:00:17.750
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.45.
Rank
17
Race Number
24
Driver
Cameron ROSS
Entrant
Xcel Motorsport
Time
00:16:47.200
Average Speed
61.39
Laps
20
Points
46
Best Lap
00:00:49.680
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:17.220
Best S2
00:00:14.550
Best S3
00:00:17.910
Rank
18
Race Number
25
Driver
Luke EVANS
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:17:03.940
Average Speed
60.38
Laps
20
Points
45
Best Lap
00:00:48.480
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:16.940
Best S2
00:00:13.850
Best S3
00:00:17.690
Penalty
C2.3.2 - Gaining an unfair advantage. According to Stewards' Decision No.49.
Rank
19
Race Number
33
Driver
Jacob BALDRY
Entrant
Time
00:12:50.290
Average Speed
60.20
Laps
15
Points
44
Best Lap
00:00:50.150
In Lap
14
Best S1
00:00:17.390
Best S2
00:00:14.310
Best S3
00:00:18.450
Rank
1
Race Number
27
Driver
Olly STEVENS
Entrant
Team Clay Racing
Time
00:16:12.360
Average Speed
63.59
Laps
20
Points
65
Best Lap
00:00:47.910
In Lap
15
Best S1
00:00:16.770
Best S2
00:00:13.620
Best S3
00:00:17.520
Rank
2
Race Number
O
Driver
Archie KITCHING
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:12.840
Average Speed
63.56
Laps
20
Points
62
Best Lap
00:00:47.860
In Lap
19
Best S1
00:00:16.650
Best S2
00:00:13.740
Best S3
00:00:17.470
Rank
3
Race Number
73
Driver
Tristan RENNIE
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:13.320
Average Speed
63.52
Laps
20
Points
60
Best Lap
00:00:47.900
In Lap
18
Best S1
00:00:16.790
Best S2
00:00:13.660
Best S3
00:00:17.450
Rank
4
Race Number
20
Driver
Harley HAUGHTON
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:14.080
Average Speed
63.47
Laps
20
Points
59
Best Lap
00:00:47.900
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:16.710
Best S2
00:00:13.800
Best S3
00:00:17.390
Rank
5
Race Number
8
Driver
Sam GORNALL
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:17.920
Average Speed
63.22
Laps
20
Points
58
Best Lap
00:00:47.840
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:16.660
Best S2
00:00:13.680
Best S3
00:00:17.500
Rank
6
Race Number
71
Driver
Juan MWANIKI
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:18.530
Average Speed
63.19
Laps
20
Points
57
Best Lap
00:00:48.070
In Lap
20
Best S1
00:00:16.720
Best S2
00:00:13.720
Best S3
00:00:17.630
Rank
7
Race Number
42
Driver
Ryan WILLIS
Entrant
Project One Racing
Time
00:16:18.910
Average Speed
63.16
Laps
20
Points
56
Best Lap
00:00:48.230
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:16.780
Best S2
00:00:13.920
Best S3
00:00:17.530
Rank
8
Race Number
77
Driver
Harri REYNOLDS
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:21.600
Average Speed
62.99
Laps
20
Points
55
Best Lap
00:00:48.320
In Lap
12
Best S1
00:00:16.900
Best S2
00:00:13.860
Best S3
00:00:17.560
Rank
9
Race Number
69
Driver
Jed MURPHY
Entrant
Xcel Motorsport
Time
00:16:22.160
Average Speed
62.95
Laps
20
Points
54
Best Lap
00:00:48.300
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:16.860
Best S2
00:00:00.000
Best S3
00:00:00.000
Rank
10
Race Number
95
Driver
Logan PARKER
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:16:22.400
Average Speed
62.94
Laps
20
Points
53
Best Lap
00:00:48.250
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:16.800
Best S2
00:00:13.950
Best S3
00:00:17.500
Rank
11
Race Number
9
Driver
Alexander HUGHES
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:23.030
Average Speed
62.90
Laps
20
Points
52
Best Lap
00:00:48.300
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:16.840
Best S2
00:00:13.790
Best S3
00:00:17.670
Rank
12
Race Number
68
Driver
Jez WILLIAMS
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:16:27.510
Average Speed
62.61
Laps
20
Points
51
Best Lap
00:00:47.670
In Lap
16
Best S1
00:00:16.710
Best S2
00:00:13.700
Best S3
00:00:17.260
Rank
13
Race Number
44
Driver
Declan RUSSELL
Entrant
Privateer
Time
00:16:28.080
Average Speed
62.57
Laps
20
Points
50
Best Lap
00:00:47.920
In Lap
17
Best S1
00:00:16.670
Best S2
00:00:13.740
Best S3
00:00:17.510
Penalty
C2.3.4/U17.5.5 - Incorrectly positioned front fairing. According to Stewards' Decision No.63.
Rank
14
Race Number
24
Driver
Cameron ROSS
Entrant
Xcel Motorsport
Time
00:16:30.170
Average Speed
62.44
Laps
20
Points
49
Best Lap
00:00:48.650
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:17.000
Best S2
00:00:13.970
Best S3
00:00:17.680
Rank
15
Race Number
30
Driver
Nicole SUTHERLAND
Entrant
Vision Motorsport
Time
00:16:30.260
Average Speed
62.44
Laps
20
Points
48
Best Lap
00:00:48.660
In Lap
11
Best S1
00:00:17.040
Best S2
00:00:14.120
Best S3
00:00:17.500
Rank
16
Race Number
33
Driver
Jacob BALDRY
Entrant
Time
00:16:54.190
Average Speed
60.96
Laps
20
Points
47
Best Lap
00:00:49.870
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:17.330
Best S2
00:00:14.490
Best S3
00:00:18.050
Rank
17
Race Number
E
Driver
Callum VOISIN
Entrant
Coles Racing
Time
00:10:38.020
Average Speed
62.99
Laps
13
Points
46
Best Lap
00:00:48.040
In Lap
13
Best S1
00:00:16.820
Best S2
00:00:13.690
Best S3
00:00:17.530
Rank
18
Race Number
25
Driver
Luke EVANS
Entrant
TWM
Time
00:09:57.910
Average Speed
62.05
Laps
12
Points
45
Best Lap
00:00:48.720
In Lap
10
Best S1
00:00:17.070
Best S2
00:00:13.830
Best S3
00:00:17.820
Rank
19
Race Number
99
Driver
Lincoln BAILEY-ARNISON
Entrant
Xcel Motorsport
Time
00:07:33.700
Average Speed
61.32
Laps
9
Points
44
Best Lap
00:00:49.220
In Lap
6
Best S1
00:00:17.290
Best S2
00:00:14.230
Best S3
00:00:17.700