# Race Number Name Chassis Team
1 0 Ethan Jeff-Hall Tonykart Strawberry Racing
2 5 Neo Clarke Kosmic Tooley Motorsport
3 7 Harry Linden LN Kart DHR
4 8 Jez Williams Kosmic KR-Sport
5 9 Olly Stevens Tonykart Privateer
6 10 Charlie Hart Exprit Sam Pollitt Racing
7 11 Aleksandra Zingarevich Kart Republic Argenti Motorsport
8 12 Daniel Cebula Tonykart Jaxx Motorsport
9 15 Pierson Bullock-Carter Tonykart JAXX Motorsport
10 17 Harrison Crowther Kosmic Tooley Motorsport
11 18 Daniel Tribe Kosmic Privateer
12 21 Tommy Harfield Kosmic KR-Sport
13 22 Joseph Rippin Kosmic MLC Motorsport
14 23 Sam Longley Tonykart Strawberry Racing
15 24 Archie Buttle LN Kart Trinity Kart Racing
16 25 Ben Folland Kosmic Tooley Motorsport
17 27 Holly Miall Tonykart JAXX Motorsport
18 28 Jai Lawrence Tonykart Project One Racing
19 29 Danny Shields Kosmic KR-Sport
20 30 Brandon Carr Kosmic KR-Sport
21 32 Aditya Kulkarni Kart Republic Argenti Motorsport
22 41 Angus Scrivener LN Kart Hunter Motorsport
23 42 Ewan Charman Kart Republic Argenti Motorsport
24 43 Isabella Franklin Exprit Sam Pollitt Racing
25 46 Steven Duncan LN Kart Hunter Motorsport
26 52 Reece Lomax Redspeed Coles Racing
27 54 Mikey Porter Tonykart JAXX Motorsport
28 56 Evie Poulain Kosmic KR-Sport
29 57 William Antrobus Kosmic Tooley Motorsport
30 60 Henry Beaumont LN Kart DHR
31 61 Gracie Mitchell Exprit Sam Pollitt Racing
32 62 Leo Licastro Tonykart Coles Racing
33 63 Alex Duncan Kart Republic Argenti Motorsport
34 73 Reg Heywood Redspeed Coles Racing
35 75 Leo Purches LN Kart BKC Racing
36 76 Arun Phull Kosmic Privateer
37 77 Jack Cooper OTK Tooley Motorsport
38 80 Matthew Lambert Exprit BKC Racing
39 83 Kaiser Riemann Tonykart Privateer
40 86 Tyla Harris Kosmic MLC Motorsport
41 87 Vinnie Phillips Tonykart Strawberry Racing
42 88 Deacon Russell Tonykart Jaxx Motorsport
43 89 Gustavs Usakovs LN Kart Hunter Motorsport
44 91 Harry Hannam MS-Kart JDR
45 96 George Donald Tonykart Jaxx Motorsport
46 E Reza Seewooruthun Exprit BKC Racing
47 GP Gabe Fairbrother Exprit Ultimate-R