# Race Number Name Chassis Team Club
1 5 Zac Drummond Synergy Fusion Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
2 6 Lewis Wherrell Synergy Oliver Rowland Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
3 11 Aston Sharp Synergy Fusion Motorsport Grampian Kart Club
4 15 Fred Green Tonykart Privateer Whilton Mill Kart Club
5 16 William Murtagh Synergy Fusion Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
6 17 Jorge Edgar Synergy Fusion Motorsport Cumbria Kart Racing Club
7 18 Riley Cranham Synergy Oliver Rowland Motorsport Manchester & Buxton Kart Club
8 20 Freddie Housley Exprit Sam Pollitt Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
9 21 Noah Baglin Synergy Oliver Rowland Motorsport Camberley Kart Club
10 22 Kanishk Rao Synergy PMR Driver Program Trent Valley Kart Club
11 23 Flynn Mcdermott Synergy PMR Driver Program Whilton Mill Kart Club
12 24 Jenson jones Synergy PMR Driver Program Whilton Mill Kart Club
13 25 Skye Parker Synergy Ultimate-R Trent Valley Kart Club
14 26 Jesse Phillips Redspeed Oliver Rowland Motorsport Whilton Mill Kart Club
15 27 Jenson Graham Synergy Fusion Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
16 28 Cameron McPhie Tonykart Fusion Motorsport East of Scotland Kart Club
17 29 Harrison Mackie Synergy Fusion Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
18 31 Finley Buck Synergy Ultimate-R To Be Advised
19 33 Rodrigo Seabra Redspeed Oliver Rowland Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
20 41 Antoni Witkowski Synergy Fusion Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
21 42 Jacob Ashcroft Synergy Oliver Rowland Motorsport Whilton Mill Kart Club
22 43 Joseph Murphy Synergy Ultimate-R To Be Advised
23 44 Daniel Sofronea Tonykart Oliver Rowland Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
24 45 Noah Wolfe Synergy Fusion Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
25 47 Ben Smith Synergy Fusion Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
26 53 Zac Green Tonykart Privateer Whilton Mill Kart Club
27 55 Roman Kamyab Synergy Fusion Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
28 65 Henry Domain Synergy Oliver Rowland Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
29 72 Henry Carter Tonykart Oliver Rowland Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
30 77 Harley Musk Xenon SFR Motorsport Whilton Mill Kart Club
31 80 Oscar George Carpmail Synergy Privateer Trent Valley Kart Club
32 83 Ethan Woodward Synergy Fusion Motorsport Whilton Mill Kart Club
33 88 Archie Lovatt Exprit Sam Pollitt Racing Whilton Mill Kart Club
34 93 Morgan Moore Synergy PMR Driver Program Trent Valley Kart Club
35 95 Kit Belofsky Synergy PMR Driver Program Trent Valley Kart Club