# Race Number Name Chassis Team Club
1 5 Aiden Neate Synergy Fusion Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
2 6 Maximus Hall Synergy PMR Driver Program Trent Valley Kart Club
3 7 Vinnie Phillips Synergy Fusion Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
4 8 Brandon Carr Synergy Oliver Rowland Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
5 9 Harley Keeble Tonykart Oliver Rowland Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
6 14 Kai Bachini Synergy PMR Driver Program Trent Valley Kart Club
7 15 Maison Rudman Synergy Fusion Motorsport Whilton Mill Kart Club
8 17 Jorge Edgar Synergy Fusion Motorsport Cumbria Kart Racing Club
9 18 Ethan Jeff-Hall Tonykart Strawberry Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
10 19 Jack Cunningham Synergy Oliver Rowland Motorsport West of Scotland Kart Club
11 22 Cathal Clark Synergy Fusion Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
12 24 Sam Lewis Synergy Evolve Motorsport Shenington Kart Racing Club
13 25 Skye Parker Synergy Oliver Rowland Motorsport Manchester & Buxton Kart Club
14 27 Zico Hopkins-Collis Synergy Privateer Trent Valley Kart Club
15 28 Ella Stevens Synergy Fusion Motorsport Shenington Kart Racing Club
16 29 Fionn Mclaughlin Tonykart Strawberry Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
17 31 Monde-Jnr Konini Tonykart Strawberry Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
18 32 Jack Mowat Synergy Privateer Trent Valley Kart Club
19 34 Lewis Bird Synergy ST Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
20 36 Zachary Knight Synergy Oliver Rowland Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
21 37 Leo Robinson Synergy Fusion Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
22 43 Archie Clark Synergy Fusion Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
23 44 Hady Mimassi Synergy Evolve Motorsport Rissington Kart Club
24 45 Daniel Sofronea Tonykart Strawberry Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
25 46 Nathan Tye Synergy Oliver Rowland Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
26 47 Ben Smith Synergy Fusion Motorsport Ulster Karting Club
27 51 Kean Nakamura-Berta Synergy Fusion Motorsport
28 66 Eden Spanswick Synergy Privateer Whilton Mill Kart Club
29 68 Macauley Bishop Synergy Privateer Trent Valley Kart Club
30 69 Frazer Anderson Synergy Oliver Rowland Motorsport West of Scotland Kart Club
31 72 Harry Jnr Burgoyne Synergy Oliver Rowland Motorsport West of Scotland Kart Club
32 77 Sebastian Minns Synergy Fusion Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
33 88 William Knight Synergy Oliver Rowland Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
34 95 Sonny Smith Synergy Oliver Rowland Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
35 98 Lewis Wherrell Synergy Oliver Rowland Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club