# Race Number Name Chassis Team Club
1 S Aston Sharp Project One Project One East Anglia Grampian Kart Club
2 3 Connor Duncan Xenon SFR Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
3 8 Zac Drummond Synergy Synergy Race Team Trent Valley Kart Club
4 10 Ewan Charman Synergy Ambition Motorsport Camberley Kart Club
5 11 Tommy Harfield Project One Ambition Motorsport Shenington Kart Racing Club
6 12 Lewis Islin Xenon SFR Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
7 16 Ralf Jungling Xenon Privateer Trent Valley Kart Club
8 17 Oscar Tumilty Project One Ambition Motorsport Hunts Kart Racing Club
9 20 Kacper Tomalewski Project One Privateer West of Scotland Kart Club
10 22 Jenson Graham Synergy Synergy Race Team Trent Valley Kart Club
11 23 Aras Majauskis Synergy Synergy Race Team Hunts Kart Racing Club
12 24 Harrison Mackie Project One Project One East Anglia Trent Valley Kart Club
13 25 Timo Jungling Xenon Privateer Trent Valley Kart Club
14 26 Henry Joslyn Project One Ambition Motorsport Shenington Kart Racing Club
15 27 Noah Barham Synergy Synergy Race Team Trent Valley Kart Club
16 33 Aston MacAndrew-Uren Zip Zip Factory Team Trent Valley Kart Club
17 34 Max Cuthbert Xenon SFR Motorsport Shenington Kart Racing Club
18 35 Oliver Bocock Project One Privateer Trent Valley Kart Club
19 36 Blake Ticehurst Project One Ambition Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
20 37 Reg Heywood Project One Ambition Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
21 41 Kacee Lynch Synergy Privateer Trent Valley Kart Club
22 44 Adam Wooden Project One Ambition Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
23 46 Oscar O’Sullivan Project One Project One Racing Bayford Meadows Kart Club
24 49 Cole Denholm Synergy Synergy Race Team West of Scotland Kart Club
25 54 Devon Nolan Xenon SFR Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
26 60 Alexander Hawcutt Xenon SFR Hines Motorsport East of Scotland Kart Club
27 65 Owen Neave Project One CHDD Trent Valley Kart Club
28 66 Kenzo Craigie Project One Ambition Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
29 67 Sonny Mortensen Project One Ambition Motorsport Bayford Meadows Kart Club
30 80 Leon Hastie Synergy SFR Hines Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
31 83 Kaiser Riemann Project One Privateer Shenington Kart Racing Club
32 87 Alfie Thompson Xenon SFR Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
33 88 Joshua Graham Synergy Ambition Motorsport Bayford Meadows Kart Club
34 89 Gustavs Usakovs Project One Project One Racing Bayford Meadows Kart Club
35 95 William Murphy Synergy Ambition Motorsport Bayford Meadows Kart Club