# Race Number Name Chassis Team Club
1 GP William Elswood Redspeed Persistence Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
2 E Tom Adams Tonykart Coles Racing Clay Pigeon Kart Club
3 5 Kai Hunter Alonso DHR Trent Valley Kart Club
4 11 Maciej Hamera Tonykart Privateer Clay Pigeon Kart Club
5 13 Daniel Armstrong Kosmic Privateer Cumbria Kart Racing Club
6 15 Spencer Shinner Kosmic Dunkeswell Kart Club
7 16 McKenzy Cresswell Kart Republic DSM-Sport Forest Edge Kart Club
8 23 Ben Hearsey Exprit Privateer Trent Valley Kart Club
9 24 Myles Barthorpe Tonykart Coles Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
10 25 Jordan Morris Tonykart Team Clay Racing Clay Pigeon Kart Club
11 28 Harry Gibson Lenzokart Aztech Motorsport Forest Edge Kart Club
12 29 Taylan Babbs Tonykart Vision Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
13 30 William Jenkins Kosmic KR-Sport Trent Valley Kart Club
14 32 Dylan Wass-Jackson Lenzokart Aztech Motorsport Forest Edge Kart Club
15 33 Joshua Poulain Tonykart Coles Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
16 34 Max Edmundson Kosmic Privateer Trent Valley Kart Club
17 35 Brandon Klein Nagelvoort Birel ART Racing Perfection Forest Edge Kart Club
18 36 Jenson Watts Exprit Privateer Trent Valley Kart Club
19 41 Brodie Trayhorn Lenzokart Aztech Motorsport Forest Edge Kart Club
20 42 James Crossley Alonso Privateer Forest Edge Kart Club
21 43 Charlie Knight Kosmic Dunkeswell Kart Club
22 45 William Walker Kosmic KR-Sport Trent Valley Kart Club
23 47 Owen Allison Tonykart Team Clay Racing Clay Pigeon Kart Club
24 52 Tiernan Rourke Tonykart Team Clay Racing Clay Pigeon Kart Club
25 53 Ben Caisley Kosmic KR-Sport Trent Valley Kart Club
26 55 Rhys Hurd Birel Racing Perfection Grampian Kart Club
27 56 Ollie Tyler Tonykart Privateer Dunkeswell Kart Club
28 58 Edward Matthews Tonykart Coles Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
29 59 CJ Morgan Kosmic Privateer Forest Edge Kart Club
30 62 Jack Steadman Tonykart Project One Racing Bayford Meadows Kart Club
31 65 Ryan Taylor-Trueman Tonykart Coles Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
32 70 Daniel Yates Tonykart Coles Racing Clay Pigeon Kart Club
33 72 Archie Brown Tonykart Privateer Clay Pigeon Kart Club
34 73 Kieran Kay Exprit Persistence Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
35 75 Matthew Higgins Kosmic Vision Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
36 77 Will Egby Tonykart Project One Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
37 80 Hugh Lawrenson Tonykart Privateer Trent Valley Kart Club
38 85 Oscar Hoole Kart Republic DSM-Sport Trent Valley Kart Club
39 86 Harry Newman-Oakley Kosmic Vision Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
40 87 Riley Stephenson GMS Karting Bayford Meadows Kart Club
41 90 Jamil Rogers Tonykart Coles Racing Clay Pigeon Kart Club
42 91 Jack Meakin Kosmic Vision Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
43 96 Harrison Collings Alonso DHR Trent Valley Kart Club