# Race Number Name Chassis Team Club
1 GP Oscar Teuten Project One Project One East Anglia Trent Valley Kart Club
2 E Mitchell Gibbons Project One Ambition Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
3 S Aston Sharp Project One Project One Racing Grampian Kart Club
4 0 Connor Duncan Xenon Hines Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
5 5 Kean Nakamura-Berta Project One Project One Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
6 6 Sonny Smith Synergy Synergy Race Team Trent Valley Kart Club
7 14 Aidan Mitchell Project One Privateer Whilton Mill Kart Club
8 16 Steven Duncan Project One Project One Racing Grampian Kart Club
9 18 Josh Agambar Project One Cutting Edge Racing To Be Advised
10 23 Ethian Symonds Project One Cutting Edge Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
11 26 Jai Lawrence Project One Project One Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
12 28 Jack Hobson Synergy Synergy Race Team Trent Valley Kart Club
13 29 Danny Shields Project One Ambition Motorsport To Be Advised
14 32 Bradley Bick Project One Cutting Edge Racing
15 33 Macie Hitter Synergy Synergy Race Team Hunts Kart Racing Club
16 34 Jaydan Gregg Synergy Hines Racing Whilton Mill Kart Club
17 35 Zac Drummond Synergy Synergy Race Team West of Scotland Kart Club
18 40 Callum Ghosh Project One Cutting Edge Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
19 41 Haydn Eldridge Xenon SFR Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
20 42 Ewan Charman Synergy Ambition Motorsport Camberley Kart Club
21 44 Cruz Speakman Project One Project One Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
22 48 Jacob Gillman Project One Ambition Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
23 54 Michael Morgan Project One Lincolnshire Kart Racing Club
24 56 Dylan Mackay Synergy Hines Racing
25 58 Ben Raeburn Project One Project One East Anglia Shenington Kart Racing Club
26 62 Henry Joslyn Project One Ambition Motorsport Shenington Kart Racing Club
27 64 Reg Heywood Project One CHDD Bayford Meadows Kart Club
28 68 Sonny Mortensen Project One Project One East Anglia Bayford Meadows Kart Club
29 73 Rylan Echberg Project One Ambition Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
30 80 Callie Clifford Project One Privateer Whilton Mill Kart Club
31 82 Josh Rudd Project One Ambition Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
32 84 Jenson Graham Synergy Synergy Race Team West of Scotland Kart Club
33 85 Anastasija Deine Synergy V Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
34 86 Thomas Cucurullo-Yeomans TBA V Motorsport Clay Pigeon Kart Club
35 87 Alfie Thompson Project One Project One East Anglia Trent Valley Kart Club
36 89 Gustavs Usakovs Project One Project One Racing Bayford Meadows Kart Club
37 90 Timo Jungling Synergy Hines Racing Bayford Meadows Kart Club
38 92 Wesley Swain Synergy Hines Racing Shenington Kart Racing Club
39 94 Ralf Jungling Project One Hines Racing Bayford Meadows Kart Club
40 99 Freddie Hull Synergy Ambition Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club