# Race Number Name Chassis Team Club
1 2 Chris Whitton Tal-ko Privateer Hunts Kart Racing Club
2 3 Adam Sparrow Tal-ko Hunts Kart Racing Club
3 4 Joseph Reeves-Smith Tonykart Litchfield Motorsport Rissington Kart Club
4 6 Sam Fowler Kart Republic Moore Racing Shenington Kart Racing Club
5 7 Kyle Sproat Tonykart Litchfield Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
6 9 Lee Whittingham Tal-ko Hunts Kart Racing Club
7 11 Tony Cazuguel Sodi TWM Rissington Kart Club
8 12 Spencer Stevenson Tal-ko Hunts Kart Racing Club
9 13 Archie Strong ARC Klaassen Motorsport Hunts Kart Racing Club
10 15 Harry Moore Kart Republic Moore Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
11 18 Zak Bowen TBA Privateer Shenington Kart Racing Club
12 22 Jack Godden Gillard Privateer Hunts Kart Racing Club
13 25 James Buckingham Tal-ko Privateer Hunts Kart Racing Club
14 29 Matthew Taylor Tal-ko Privateer Shenington Kart Racing Club
15 30 Leanna Page Tonykart Flex Motorsport Hunts Kart Racing Club
16 31 Ethan Newsham Tal-ko Privateer Hunts Kart Racing Club
17 33 Michael Cornell Birel ART Privateer Hunts Kart Racing Club
18 34 Megan Lawson Moore Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
19 36 Matthew Allnutt ARC TWM Rissington Kart Club
20 37 Kristian Brierley Kart Republic Moore Racing Cumbria Kart Racing Club
21 40 Isaac Marsh Tonykart TWM Rissington Kart Club
22 44 Aaron Lask Tal-ko Privateer Hunts Kart Racing Club
23 48 Ryan Cole Tonykart Flex Motorsport Hunts Kart Racing Club
24 52 James Pashley Birel ART Privateer Shenington Kart Racing Club
25 60 Theo Hesketh Tonykart TWM Hunts Kart Racing Club
26 66 Max Goldsmith Birel ART Jade Racing Team Shenington Kart Racing Club
27 71 Alexander Page Tonykart TWM Hunts Kart Racing Club
28 72 Maria Bright Tal-ko Privateer Hunts Kart Racing Club
29 75 Dan McKeown Birel ART Jade Racing Team Shenington Kart Racing Club
30 79 Ross Deal ARC Klaassen Motorsport Shenington Kart Racing Club
31 91 Alexander Leamon Tal-ko Privateer Camberley Kart Club
32 93 James Ogden Birel ART Privateer Shenington Kart Racing Club
33 97 Kye Springfield Jade Privateer Hunts Kart Racing Club
34 98 Lewis Wadley Tal-ko Precision Racing Hunts Kart Racing Club