# Race Number Name Chassis Team Club
1 7 Louis Harvey ARC Klaassen Motorsport Rissington Kart Club
2 8 Oliver Richardson Tal-ko Hunts Kart Racing Club
3 9 Ben Watson ARC Klaassen Motorsport Shenington Kart Racing Club
4 11 Spencer Lane Tal-ko Privateer Shenington Kart Racing Club
5 14 Dominic Roberts Tonykart Litchfield Motorsport Hunts Kart Racing Club
6 15 Will Howells Birel ART Privateer Shenington Kart Racing Club
7 17 Oliver Stewart Birel ART Jade Racing Team North of Scotland Kart Club
8 18 Charlie Flynn Tal-ko Privateer Hunts Kart Racing Club
9 19 Harry Yardley-Rose Birel ART TWM Shenington Kart Racing Club
10 20 Ben Higgins ARC Klaassen Motorsport Shenington Kart Racing Club
11 21 Lewis Mackie Tal-ko Hunts Kart Racing Club
12 22 Dale Whitaker Tonykart TWM Shenington Kart Racing Club
13 24 Charlie Webb Tal-ko Precision Racing Hunts Kart Racing Club
14 29 Harry Wainwright Tonykart Litchfield Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
15 32 Jack Saunders Tal-ko Privateer Hunts Kart Racing Club
16 34 Jenson Davis Tal-ko Precision Racing Shenington Kart Racing Club
17 35 James Barty Tal-ko Flex Motorsport Hunts Kart Racing Club
18 36 Harvey Roffe Tonykart TWM Bayford Meadows Kart Club
19 37 Scott Smith Birel ART Privateer Hunts Kart Racing Club
20 39 Matt Marsh Tal-ko TWM Hunts Kart Racing Club
21 43 Jack Nicholson Tal-ko Precision Racing Hunts Kart Racing Club
22 44 Kian Bennett Tal-ko Hunts Kart Racing Club
23 45 Zak Oates Tal-ko Precision Racing Shenington Kart Racing Club
24 46 Joe Harrison ARC Precision Racing Lincolnshire Kart Racing Club
25 47 Daniel Ghazal Tal-ko Privateer Cumbria Kart Racing Club
26 53 Morgan Kidd Tal-ko Precision Racing Hunts Kart Racing Club
27 56 Josh Raistrick Tal-ko TWM Rissington Kart Club
28 62 Harvey Cole Tonykart Litchfield Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
29 73 Theo Tibbitts Tal-ko Privateer Hunts Kart Racing Club
30 77 Dominic Kilmister Tal-ko TWM Trent Valley Kart Club
31 82 Ben Cox Gillard Privateer Shenington Kart Racing Club
32 88 Fynley Saunders Tal-ko Flex Motorsport Hunts Kart Racing Club
33 94 Jacob Hodgkiss Tal-ko TWM Shenington Kart Racing Club
34 99 Zak Taylor Birel Jade Racing Team To Be Advised