# Race Number Name Chassis Team Club
1 0 Connor Duncan Xenon Hines Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
2 5 Kean Nakamura-Berta TBA
3 6 Sonny Smith Synergy Synergy Race Team Trent Valley Kart Club
4 11 Macie Hitter Synergy Synergy Race Team Hunts Kart Racing Club
5 14 Aidan Mitchell Project One Privateer Whilton Mill Kart Club
6 16 Steven Duncan Project One Project One Racing Grampian Kart Club
7 18 Josh Agambar Project One Cutting Edge Racing To Be Advised
8 20 Kacper Tomalewski Project One Project One Racing West of Scotland Kart Club
9 22 Aston Sharp Project One Project One Racing Grampian Kart Club
10 23 Ethian Symonds Project One Cutting Edge Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
11 26 Jai Lawrence Project One Project One Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
12 28 Jack Hobson Synergy Synergy Race Team Trent Valley Kart Club
13 29 Danny Shields Project One Ambition Motorsport To Be Advised
14 32 Bradley Bick Project One Cutting Edge Racing
15 34 Jaydan Gregg Synergy Privateer Whilton Mill Kart Club
16 35 Zac Drummond Synergy Synergy Race Team West of Scotland Kart Club
17 36 Blake Ticehurst Project One Ambition Motorsport Forest Edge Kart Club
18 40 Callum Ghosh Project One Cutting Edge Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
19 41 Haydn Eldridge Xenon SFR Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
20 42 Ewan Charman Synergy Ambition Motorsport Camberley Kart Club
21 44 Cruz Speakman Project One Project One Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
22 47 Damian Baruss-Haggett Synergy Privateer Trent Valley Kart Club
23 48 Jacob Gillman Project One Ambition Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
24 52 Reece Lomax Project One RHP Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
25 54 Michael Morgan Project One Lincolnshire Kart Racing Club
26 55 Jamie Perilly Project One Project One Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
27 56 Dylan Mackay Synergy Hines Racing
28 57 Jack Plant Synergy Synergy Race Team Trent Valley Kart Club
29 58 Ben Raeburn Project One Project One East Anglia Shenington Kart Racing Club
30 61 Steven Barnes Project One Privateer Forest Edge Kart Club
31 62 Henry Joslyn Project One Ambition Motorsport Shenington Kart Racing Club
32 64 Reg Heywood Project One CHDD Bayford Meadows Kart Club
33 68 Sonny Mortensen Project One Project One East Anglia Bayford Meadows Kart Club
34 71 Henry Gregory Synergy Synergy Race Team Trent Valley Kart Club
35 73 Rylan Echberg Project One Ambition Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
36 77 Oscar Teuten Project One Project One Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
37 80 Callie Clifford Project One Privateer Whilton Mill Kart Club
38 81 Mitchell Gibbons Project One Ambition Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
39 82 Josh Rudd Project One Ambition Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
40 84 Jenson Graham Synergy Synergy Race Team West of Scotland Kart Club
41 85 anastasija deine Synergy V Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
42 86 Thomas Cucurullo-Yeomans TBA V Motorsport Clay Pigeon Kart Club
43 87 Alfie Thompson Project One Project One East Anglia Trent Valley Kart Club
44 89 Gustavs Usakovs Project One Project One Racing Bayford Meadows Kart Club
45 90 Timo Jungling Synergy Hines Racing Bayford Meadows Kart Club
46 92 Wesley Swain Synergy Hines Racing Shenington Kart Racing Club
47 94 Ralf Jungling Project One Hines Racing Bayford Meadows Kart Club
48 99 Freddie Hull Synergy Ambition Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club