# Race Number Name Chassis Team Club
1 0 Joe Stockford Birel ART Privateer
2 1 Joe Fowler ARC Klaassen Motorsport Shenington Kart Racing Club
3 2 Chris Whitton Tal-ko Tal-Ko Racing
4 3 Adam Sparrow Tal-ko Hunts Kart Racing Club
5 4 Joseph Reeves-Smith Tonykart Litchfield Motorsport Rissington Kart Club
6 6 Sam Fowler Birel ART Jade Racing Team Shenington Kart Racing Club
7 7 Kyle Sproat Tonykart Litchfield Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
8 9 Lee Whittingham Tal-ko Hunts Kart Racing Club
9 11 Tony Cazuguel Sodi TWM Rissington Kart Club
10 12 Spencer Stevenson Tal-ko Hunts Kart Racing Club
11 13 Archie Strong ARC Klaassen Motorsport Hunts Kart Racing Club
12 14 Gavin Pitt Alonso TWM Rissington Kart Club
13 15 Harry Moore Tonykart Litchfield Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
14 18 Zak Bowen TBA Privateer Shenington Kart Racing Club
15 22 Jack Godden Gillard Privateer Hunts Kart Racing Club
16 23 Glenn Guest Tonykart Flex Motorsport Hunts Kart Racing Club
17 24 Austin Munday Tonykart TWM Shenington Kart Racing Club
18 25 James Buckingham Tal-ko Privateer Hunts Kart Racing Club
19 29 Matthew Taylor Tal-ko Privateer Shenington Kart Racing Club
20 30 Leanna Page Tonykart Flex Motorsport Hunts Kart Racing Club
21 31 Ethan Newsham Tal-ko Privateer Hunts Kart Racing Club
22 34 Megan Lawson Tonykart Privateer Trent Valley Kart Club
23 36 Matthew Allnutt ARC TWM Rissington Kart Club
24 37 Kristian Brierley ARC Klaassen Motorsport Cumbria Kart Racing Club
25 40 Isaac Marsh Tonykart TWM Rissington Kart Club
26 44 Aaron Lask Tal-ko Privateer Hunts Kart Racing Club
27 48 Ryan Cole Tonykart Flex Motorsport Hunts Kart Racing Club
28 52 James Pashley Birel ART Privateer Shenington Kart Racing Club
29 53 Owain Rosser Birel ART Privateer Hunts Kart Racing Club
30 60 Theo Hesketh Tonykart TWM Hunts Kart Racing Club
31 66 Max Goldsmith Birel ART Jade Racing Team Shenington Kart Racing Club
32 67 Will Lakin DR Privateer Shenington Kart Racing Club
33 71 Alexander Page Tonykart TWM Hunts Kart Racing Club
34 72 Maria Bright Tal-ko Privateer Hunts Kart Racing Club
35 75 Dan McKeown Birel ART Jade Racing Team Shenington Kart Racing Club
36 79 Ross Deal ARC Klaassen Motorsport Shenington Kart Racing Club
37 84 Anderson Chilcott Birel ART Jade Racing Team Shenington Kart Racing Club
38 85 Michael Cornell Birel ART Privateer Hunts Kart Racing Club
39 88 Cristiano Nardone ARC Privateer Shenington Kart Racing Club
40 91 Alexander Leamon Tal-ko Privateer Camberley Kart Club
41 93 James Ogden Birel ART Privateer Shenington Kart Racing Club
42 97 Kye Springfield Jade Privateer Hunts Kart Racing Club
43 98 Lewis Wadley Tal-ko Precision Racing Hunts Kart Racing Club