# Race Number Name Chassis Team Club
1 0 Connor Duncan Synergy Hines Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
2 5 Kean Nakamura-Berta Project One Project One Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
3 6 Sonny Smith Project One Oliver Rowland Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
4 11 Macie Hitter Synergy Hines Racing Hunts Kart Racing Club
5 12 Lewis Islin Project One Cutting Edge Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
6 13 Yehan Kallychurn Project One RHP Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
7 14 Aidan Mitchell Project One Privateer Whilton Mill Kart Club
8 16 Steven Duncan Project One Project One Racing Grampian Kart Club
9 18 Josh Agambar Project One Cutting Edge Racing To Be Advised
10 20 Kacper Tomalewski Synergy Project One Racing West of Scotland Kart Club
11 23 Ethian Symonds Project One Cutting Edge Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
12 24 Ben Raeburn Project One Cutting Edge Racing Shenington Kart Racing Club
13 26 Jai Lawrence Project One Project One Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
14 28 Jack Hobson Synergy Synergy Race Team Trent Valley Kart Club
15 29 Danny Shields Synergy Ambition Motorsport
16 32 Bradley Bick Project One Cutting Edge Racing
17 34 Jaydan Gregg Synergy Hines Racing Whilton Mill Kart Club
18 35 Zac Drummond Synergy Synergy Race Team West of Scotland Kart Club
19 36 Blake Ticehurst Project One V Motorsport Forest Edge Kart Club
20 41 Haydn Eldridge Hines Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
21 42 Ewan Charman Synergy Ambition Motorsport Camberley Kart Club
22 43 Miles Turnbull Exprit V Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
23 44 Cruz Speakman Project One Project One Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
24 47 Damian Baruss-Haggett Synergy Privateer Trent Valley Kart Club
25 48 Jacob Gillman Project One Ambition Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
26 52 Reece Lomax Project One RHP Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
27 54 Michael Morgan Project One Lincolnshire Kart Racing Club
28 55 Jamie Perilly Project One Project One Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
29 56 Dylan Mackay Synergy Hines Racing
30 57 Jack Plant Synergy Hines Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
31 61 Steven Barnes Project One Privateer Forest Edge Kart Club
32 62 Henry Joslyn Project One Ambition Motorsport Shenington Kart Racing Club
33 64 Reg Heywood Project One Bayford Meadows Kart Club
34 66 Ollie Handley Project One Privateer Hunts Kart Racing Club
35 68 Sonny Mortensen Project One Bayford Meadows Kart Club
36 71 Henry Gregory Synergy Synergy Race Team Trent Valley Kart Club
37 72 Joe Cheek Project One RHP Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
38 73 Rylan Echberg Project One Project One East Anglia Bayford Meadows Kart Club
39 77 Oscar Teuten Project One Project One East Anglia Trent Valley Kart Club
40 80 Callie Clifford Project One Privateer Whilton Mill Kart Club
41 81 Mitchell Gibbons Project One Ambition Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
42 82 Josh Rudd Project One Ambition Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
43 83 Sophie Kinghorn Project One Privateer Trent Valley Kart Club
44 85 Anastasija Deine Synergy V Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
45 86 Thomas Cucurullo-Yeomans TBA V Motorsport Clay Pigeon Kart Club
46 87 Alfie Thompson Project One Project One East Anglia Trent Valley Kart Club
47 88 Callum Ghosh Project One Cutting Edge Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
48 89 Gustavs Usakovs Project One Project One Racing Bayford Meadows Kart Club
49 90 Timo Jungling Project One Hines Racing Bayford Meadows Kart Club
50 92 Wesley Swain Synergy Hines Racing Shenington Kart Racing Club
51 94 Ralf Jungling Project One Hines Racing Bayford Meadows Kart Club
52 99 Freddie Hull Synergy Ambition Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club