Neo Clarke
5

Neo Clarke

Chassis: Kosmic
Team: Tooley Motorsport
Harry Linden
7

Harry Linden

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: DHR
Jez Williams
8

Jez Williams

Chassis: Kosmic
Team: KR-Sport
Olly Stevens
9

Olly Stevens

Chassis: Eos
Team: Privateer
Charlie Hart
10

Charlie Hart

Chassis: Exprit
Team: Sam Pollitt Racing
Gabe Fairbrother
11

Gabe Fairbrother

Chassis: Exprit
Team: Ultimate-R
Daniel Cebula
12

Daniel Cebula

Chassis: MS-Kart
Team: Privateer
Alfie Gallagher
14

Alfie Gallagher

Chassis: Kosmic
Team: KR-Sport
Pierson Bullock-Carter
15

Pierson Bullock-Carter

Chassis: Redspeed
Team: Coles Racing
Joe Ardolino
16

Joe Ardolino

Chassis: Kosmic
Team: JWR
Harrison Crowther
17

Harrison Crowther

Chassis: Redspeed
Team: Coles Racing
Ethian Symonds
19

Ethian Symonds

Chassis: Kosmic
Team: KR-Sport
Ted Bradbury
20

Ted Bradbury

Chassis: OTK
Team: Sam Pollitt Racing
Tommy Harfield
21

Tommy Harfield

Chassis: Kosmic
Team: KR-Sport
Joseph Rippin
22

Joseph Rippin

Chassis: Kosmic
Team: MLC Motorsport
Sam Longley
23

Sam Longley

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Strawberry Racing
Charlie Prichard
24

Charlie Prichard

Chassis: Exprit
Team: Ultimate-R
Ben Folland
25

Ben Folland

Chassis: Kosmic
Team: Tooley Motorsport
Harry Mitchell
26

Harry Mitchell

Chassis: Kosmic
Team: KR-Sport
Holly Miall
27

Holly Miall

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: JAXX Motorsport
Jai Lawrence
28

Jai Lawrence

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Project One Racing
Danny Shields
29

Danny Shields

Chassis: Kosmic
Team: KR-Sport
Brandon Carr
30

Brandon Carr

Chassis: Kosmic
Team: KR-Sport
Sam Baker
31

Sam Baker

Chassis: MS-Kart
Team: JDR
Aditya Kulkarni
32

Aditya Kulkarni

Chassis: Kart Republic
Team: Argenti Motorsport
Gabriel Stilp
33

Gabriel Stilp

Chassis: Mad-Croc
Team: Croc Promotion
Jake Howarth
35

Jake Howarth

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: JWR
Blake Ticehurst
36

Blake Ticehurst

Chassis: Redspeed
Team: Sam Pollitt Racing
Jessica White
37

Jessica White

Chassis: Kosmic
Team: Tooley Motorsport
George Spilsbury
38

George Spilsbury

Chassis: Birel ART
Team:
Olly Ward
38

Olly Ward

Chassis:
Team:
Oliver Sander
39

Oliver Sander

Chassis: LN Kart
Team: DHR
Lewis Bird
40

Lewis Bird

Chassis: Kosmic
Team: Optima Performance
Theo Palmer
40

Theo Palmer

Chassis: Exprit
Team: Sam Pollitt Racing
Angus Scrivener
41

Angus Scrivener

Chassis: LN Kart
Team: Hunter Motorsport
Ewan Charman
42

Ewan Charman

Chassis: Kart Republic
Team: Argenti Motorsport
Archie Clark
43

Archie Clark

Chassis: Exprit
Team: Kato Motorsport
James Ollier
44

James Ollier

Chassis: Haase
Team: Privateer
Fred Green
45

Fred Green

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Jamie Green Racing
Steven Duncan
46

Steven Duncan

Chassis: LN Kart
Team: Hunter Motorsport
Isabella Franklin
47

Isabella Franklin

Chassis: Exprit
Team: Sam Pollitt Racing
Ethan Jeff-Hall
51

Ethan Jeff-Hall

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Strawberry Racing
Reece Lomax
52

Reece Lomax

Chassis: Redspeed
Team: Coles Racing
Rylee Brown
53

Rylee Brown

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Privateer
Mikey Porter
54

Mikey Porter

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: JAXX Motorsport
Ollie Goodyear
55

Ollie Goodyear

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Privateer
Evie Poulain
56

Evie Poulain

Chassis: Kosmic
Team: KR-Sport
William Antrobus
57

William Antrobus

Chassis: Kosmic
Team: Tooley Motorsport
Curtis Latimer
58

Curtis Latimer

Chassis: Kosmic
Team: Privateer
Henry Beaumont
60

Henry Beaumont

Chassis: LN Kart
Team: DHR
Gracie Mitchell
61

Gracie Mitchell

Chassis: Exprit
Team: Sam Pollitt Racing
Leo Licastro
62

Leo Licastro

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Coles Racing
Alex Duncan
63

Alex Duncan

Chassis: Kart Republic
Team: Argenti Motorsport
Aydan Hassan
64

Aydan Hassan

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Privateer
Allum Freddie
65

Allum Freddie

Chassis: Exprit
Team: Sam Pollitt Racing
David Thompson-Mack
66

David Thompson-Mack

Chassis: MS-Kart
Team: JDR
Freddie Allum
66

Freddie Allum

Chassis: Exprit
Team: Sam Pollitt Racing
Ben Cordingley
67

Ben Cordingley

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: JWR
Harry Jnr Burgoyne
68

Harry Jnr Burgoyne

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Strawberry Racing
Jay Kennedy
71

Jay Kennedy

Chassis: EOS
Team: Hunter Motorsport
Reg Heywood
73

Reg Heywood

Chassis: Redspeed
Team: Coles Racing
Joshua Camp
74

Joshua Camp

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Coles Racing
Leo Purches
75

Leo Purches

Chassis: LN Kart
Team: BKC Racing
Arun Phull
76

Arun Phull

Chassis: Kosmic
Team: Privateer
Jack Cooper
77

Jack Cooper

Chassis: OTK
Team: Tooley Motorsport
Macauley Bishop
79

Macauley Bishop

Chassis: LN Kart
Team: DHR
Charlie Gregory
80

Charlie Gregory

Chassis: Top Kart
Team:
Matthew Lambert
80

Matthew Lambert

Chassis: Exprit
Team: BKC Racing
Kaiser Riemann
83

Kaiser Riemann

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Privateer
Isaac O’shea
84

Isaac O’shea

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: ST Racing
Thomas Bearman
85

Thomas Bearman

Chassis: Kosmic
Team: KR-Sport
Tyla Harris
86

Tyla Harris

Chassis: Kosmic
Team: MLC Motorsport
Vinnie Phillips
87

Vinnie Phillips

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Strawberry Racing
Deacon Russell
88

Deacon Russell

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Jaxx Motorsport
Gustavs Usakovs
89

Gustavs Usakovs

Chassis: Kosmic
Team: Hunter Motorsport
Harry Hannam
91

Harry Hannam

Chassis: MS-Kart
Team: JDR
Roco Baker
95

Roco Baker

Chassis: Exprit
Team: Ultimate-R
George Donald
96

George Donald

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Jaxx Motorsport
Reza Seewooruthun
E

Reza Seewooruthun

Chassis: Exprit
Team: BKC Racing

Event Entry Lists