Danielle Short
1

Danielle Short

Chassis: Fullerton
Team: S8 Racing
Joey Brown
11

Joey Brown

Chassis: Kosmic
Team: Optima Performance
Alex O'Grady
12

Alex O'Grady

Chassis:
Team:
Jack Hobson
14

Jack Hobson

Chassis: Kosmic
Team: BMR
Frazer Anderson
15

Frazer Anderson

Chassis: Kart Republic
Team:
Charlie Morrison-Jones
15

Charlie Morrison-Jones

Chassis: Birel ART
Team: Jade Racing Team
Josh Agambar
16

Josh Agambar

Chassis: LN Kart
Team: Premium Karting
Freddie Lloyd
17

Freddie Lloyd

Chassis: EOS
Team: DHR
Chloe Chong
18

Chloe Chong

Chassis: EOS
Team: DHR
Jack Cunningham
19

Jack Cunningham

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Fusion Motorsport
Flynn McDermott
20

Flynn McDermott

Chassis: Kosmic
Team: Optima Performance
Keira Harris
21

Keira Harris

Chassis: Formula K
Team: Privateer
George Robinson
22

George Robinson

Chassis: MS-Kart
Team: JDR
Sam Longley
23

Sam Longley

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Strawberry Racing
Harrison Mackie
24

Harrison Mackie

Chassis: OTK
Team: Fusion Motorsport
William Murtagh
25

William Murtagh

Chassis: Exprit
Team: Fusion Motorsport
Henry Joslyn
26

Henry Joslyn

Chassis: Gillard
Team: Mick Barrett Racing
Jack Mowat
27

Jack Mowat

Chassis: Mad-Croc
Team: Croc Promotion
Dayton Coulthard
28

Dayton Coulthard

Chassis: Wright
Team: SWRD
Fionn McLaughlin
29

Fionn McLaughlin

Chassis: Exprit
Team: Fusion Motorsport
Brandon Carr
30

Brandon Carr

Chassis: Kosmic
Team: KR-Sport
Monde-Jnr Konini
31

Monde-Jnr Konini

Chassis: Praga
Team: IPK Racing UK
Riley Bishop
32

Riley Bishop

Chassis: MS-Kart
Team: JDR
Cameron P-Thompson
33

Cameron P-Thompson

Chassis: LN Kart
Team: DHR
Nathan Clifford
34

Nathan Clifford

Chassis: Kosmic
Team: KR-Sport
Isaac Phelps
35

Isaac Phelps

Chassis: Birel ART
Team: Jade Racing Team
Thomas Wainwright
36

Thomas Wainwright

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Kato Motorsport
Leo Robinson
37

Leo Robinson

Chassis: Kosmic
Team: Fusion Motorsport
Leo Brown
39

Leo Brown

Chassis: MS-Kart
Team: JDR
Haydn Eldridge
41

Haydn Eldridge

Chassis:
Team:
Gabriel Stilp
42

Gabriel Stilp

Chassis: Mad-Croc
Team: Croc Promotion
Lewis Bird
44

Lewis Bird

Chassis: Mad-Croc
Team: Croc Promotion
Kian Gamiao
46

Kian Gamiao

Chassis: Birel ART
Team: Jade Racing Team
Omar Sindi
49

Omar Sindi

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Strawberry Racing
Michael Rapsey
50

Michael Rapsey

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: BMR
Fred Green
51

Fred Green

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Jamie Green Racing
Zac Green
53

Zac Green

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Jamie Green Racing
Daniel De Benedittis
55

Daniel De Benedittis

Chassis: Wright
Team: SWRD
Ashton Wiggins
57

Ashton Wiggins

Chassis: Exprit
Team: Privateer
Archie Heron
59

Archie Heron

Chassis: MS-Kart
Team: JDR
Freddie Allum
66

Freddie Allum

Chassis: Gillard
Team: Mick Barrett Racing
Macauley Bishop
67

Macauley Bishop

Chassis: LN Kart
Team: DHR
Harry Jnr Burgoyne
68

Harry Jnr Burgoyne

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: Strawberry Racing
Eden Spanswick
69

Eden Spanswick

Chassis: OTK
Team: Privateer
Henry Gregory
71

Henry Gregory

Chassis: LN Kart
Team: Premium Karting
Luke Sintler
72

Luke Sintler

Chassis: MS-Kart
Team: JDR
Cian Geraghty
73

Cian Geraghty

Chassis: MS-Kart
Team: JDR
Jack Nettleship
75

Jack Nettleship

Chassis: Birel ART
Team: Jade Racing Team
Rylan Echberg
77

Rylan Echberg

Chassis: Kosmic
Team: Privateer
David Mcintyre
83

David Mcintyre

Chassis: OTK
Team: Jamie Green Racing
Jack Cox
91

Jack Cox

Chassis: Tonykart
Team: MDL Motorsport
Wesley Swain
92

Wesley Swain

Chassis: Exprit
Team: Fusion Motorsport
Morgan Moore
93

Morgan Moore

Chassis: LN Kart
Team: Premium Karting
Aj Arnold
95

Aj Arnold

Chassis: OTK
Team: Privateer
Taylor Orridge
99

Taylor Orridge

Chassis: Mad-Croc
Team: Croc Promotion

Event Entry Lists