Entry List


# Race Number Name Chassis Team Club
1 38 William Antrobus Tonykart Strawberry Racing Manchester & Buxton Kart Club
2 54 James Ollier Wright Cheshire Kart Racing Club
3 80 Jack Buckley Synergy To Be Advised
4 15 Tadgh Buckley Tonykart To Be Advised
5 19 Jack Cunningham Redspeed Oliver Rowland Motorsport West of Scotland Kart Club
6 88 William Knight Tonykart Oliver Rowland Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
7 36 Zachary Knight Tonykart Oliver Rowland Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
8 20 Zac Drummond Synergy Fusion Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
9 71 Michael Gray Tonykart Oliver Rowland Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
10 35 Eli Badhan Synergy Kato Motor Sport Trent Valley Kart Club
11 26 Jesse Phillips Tonykart Oliver Rowland Motorsport Whilton Mill Kart Club
12 30 Connor Duncan Synergy PMR Driver Program Trent Valley Kart Club
13 8 Archie Clark Tonykart Strawberry Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
14 45 Daniel Sofronea Tonykart Strawberry Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
15 17 Jorge Edgar Synergy Fusion Motorsport Cumbria Kart Racing Club
16 10 Lewis Wherrell Tonykart Oliver Rowland Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
17 76 Cole Glover Synergy Privateer Cumbria Kart Racing Club
18 95 Kit Belofsky Tonykart Oliver Rowland Motorsport To Be Advised
19 11 Cathal Clark Tonykart Oliver Rowland Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
20 25 Skye Parker Synergy Manchester & Buxton Kart Club
21 69 Eden Spanswick Synergy PMR Driver Program Whilton Mill Kart Club
22 5 Ethan Jeff-Hall Tonykart Strawberry Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
23 18 Riley Cranham Cranham Tonykart Oliver Rowland Motorsport Manchester & Buxton Kart Club
24 77 Sebastian Minns Synergy Fusion Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
25 47 Ben Smith Synergy Fusion Motorsport Ulster Karting Club
26 16 Alex OGrady Synergy Fusion Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
27 55 Roman Kamyab Synergy Fusion Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
28 12 Joseph Katsantonis Synergy PMR Driver Program Whilton Mill Kart Club
29 46 Nathan Tye Tonykart Oliver Rowland Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
30 44 Hady Mimassi Tonykart Evolve Motorsport Rissington Kart Club