Entry List


# Race Number Name Chassis Team Club
1 99 Brendan James Synergy Privateer Whilton Mill Kart Club
2 68 Dalton Haywood Synergy Privateer Forest Edge Kart Club
3 41 Kacee Lynch Synergy Privateer Trent Valley Kart Club
4 80 Leon Hastie Synergy Hines Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
5 76 Jack Owen-Drawbridge Project One Privateer Bayford Meadows Kart Club
6 27 Noah Barham Synergy Synergy Race Team Trent Valley Kart Club
7 78 Thomas Bearman Synergy Privateer Trent Valley Kart Club
8 65 Owen Neave Project One Privateer Trent Valley Kart Club
9 47 Damian Baruss-Haggett Project One Privateer Trent Valley Kart Club
10 75 Brandon Trueman SFR Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
11 16 Ralf Jungling Xenon SFR Motorsport Bayford Meadows Kart Club
12 42 Ian Alexandru Marginean Project One Privateer Trent Valley Kart Club
13 19 Liam Hartley Project One Privateer Trent Valley Kart Club
14 14 Aston Sharp Project One Project One Racing Grampian Kart Club
15 28 Mason Thurlow Synergy Privateer Lincolnshire Kart Racing Club
16 8 Zac Drummond Synergy Synergy Race Team Trent Valley Kart Club
17 60 Alexander Hawcutt Xenon Hines Racing East of Scotland Kart Club
18 84 Ronnie Bellew Synergy Ambition Motorsport Forest Edge Kart Club
19 35 Oliver Bocock Project One Hines Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
20 72 Dara McInerney Cheshire Kart Racing Club
21 67 Sonny Mortensen Project One Project One Racing Bayford Meadows Kart Club
22 3 Connor Duncan Xenon SFR Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
23 26 Henry Joslyn Project One Ambition Motorsport Shenington Kart Racing Club
24 87 Alfie Thompson Project One Project One East Anglia Trent Valley Kart Club
25 30 Callum Ghosh Project One Cutting Edge Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
26 25 Timo Jungling Xenon SFR Motorsport Bayford Meadows Kart Club
27 77 Kristian Stefanov Project One Privateer Bayford Meadows Kart Club
28 54 Devon Nolan Synergy SFR Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
29 21 James Bell Xenon SFR Motorsport Whilton Mill Kart Club
30 45 Noah Wolfe Synergy BKC Racing Camberley Kart Club
31 89 Gustavs Usakovs Project One Project One Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
32 37 Reg Heywood Zip CHDD Bayford Meadows Kart Club
33 95 William Murphy Synergy Ambition Motorsport Bayford Meadows Kart Club
34 88 Joshua Graham Synergy Ambition Motorsport Bayford Meadows Kart Club
35 24 Jenson Graham Synergy Synergy Race Team Trent Valley Kart Club
36 23 Aras Majauskis Xenon Hines Racing Trent Valley Kart Club
37 29 Kenzo Craigie Project One Ambition Motorsport To Be Advised
38 74 Joshua Camp Project One Project One East Anglia Bayford Meadows Kart Club
39 18 Jacob Gillman Project One Ambition Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
40 32 Thomas Carter Synergy Ambition Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
41 34 Max Cuthbert Xenon SFR Motorsport Whilton Mill Kart Club
42 44 Adam wooden Project One Ambition Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
43 83 Kaiser Riemann Project One Privateer Shenington Kart Racing Club
44 36 Blake Ticehurst Project One Ambition Motorsport Forest Edge Kart Club
45 17 Oscar Tumilty Project One Ambition Motorsport Hunts Kart Racing Club
46 55 Jarrett Clark Synergy Ambition Motorsport Shenington Kart Racing Club
47 46 Oscar O’Sullivan Project One Project One Racing Bayford Meadows Kart Club
48 10 Ewan Charman Synergy Ambition Motorsport Camberley Kart Club
49 13 Freddie Hull Synergy Ambition Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
50 15 Scott Marsh Synergy DHR Clay Pigeon Kart Club
51 20 Kacper Tomalewski Project One Project One Racing West of Scotland Kart Club
52 12 Lewis Islin Xenon SFR Motorsport Trent Valley Kart Club
53 11 Tommy Harfield Project One Ambition Motorsport Shenington Kart Racing Club
54 33 Aston MacAndrew-Uren Synergy Privateer Hunts Kart Racing Club
55 22 Morgan Hill Project One Project One East Anglia Whilton Mill Kart Club